Ellen Robertson

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Arbroath & District/Robert Gordon Uni
Gender:Female
Age Group:U23
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Tom Leeson

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.90i8.90i
10013.6313.6313.9613.7013.9914.20
40063.05/61.864.5261.863.05
8002:27.82:27.82:33.332:34.22:34.12:48.02:49.2
12004:29.94:29.9
15006:06.56:06.5
60HU18W11.36i11.36i11.5i
60HU17W10.83i10.83i
70HU13W15.38/14.715.38/14.7
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
75HU15W14.414.4
80HU17W14.014.0
100HW18.39/17.417.418.39
100HU18W18.04/16.316.318.04/18.0
HJ1.591.501.501.521.551.55i1.591.551.471.231.21
PV1.60i1.60i
LJ5.074.59/4.79w4.74/5.00w4.77/4.83w4.845.074.974.944.903.79
TJ11.27/11.42w11.2411.1911.27/11.40w11.2611.09/11.42w10.7910.55
SP4K9.219.218.558.978.346.95i
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP3.25K8.738.737.67
DT1K20.4117.8619.3220.4117.9717.89
HT4K20.1520.15
JT60019.9319.9319.25
PenW25252525
PenU18W297929792686
PenU16W27362736
PenU15W24012401
PenU13W15441544
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenIU18W2624i2624i2520i
PenIU17W2254i2254i

Performances Submit
2006 2007 2008 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U23 Arbroath & District/Robert Gordon Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.632BAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
10013.73APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
HJ1.501BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
HJ1.502AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
HJ1.452AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
LJ4.79w3.04AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
LJ4.591.9-AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
LJ4.490.87AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
TJ11.241.32GrangemouthScottish University & College Athletics Championships22 Apr 17
TJ11.101APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
TJ11.00i2Emirates ArenaScottish University & College Athletics Championships4 Feb 17
TJ10.96i2Dublin (S), IRLCeltic International IUAA vs SUCA (Indoor)27 May 17
TJ10.960.22AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
TJ10.941.42GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 17
TJ10.90-0.52AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
TJ10.66i10qASheffieldBUCS Championships18 Feb 17
TJ10.619qABedfordBUCS Championships29 Apr 17
TJ10.39i10Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 17
SP4K9.211AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
SP4K8.695AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
DT1K17.866APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
2016 U23 Arbroath & District/Robert Gordon Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.960.74AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
10014.23BPerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
40064.524AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
HJ1.501APerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
HJ1.461BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
HJ1.456AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League12 Jun 16
HJ1.432AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
LJ5.00w3AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
LJ4.81w3.82AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
LJ4.74-0.23AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
LJ4.711.16AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League12 Jun 16
TJ11.191.29BedfordBUCS Championships1 May 16
TJ11.111AberdeenScottish University & College Association Championships2 Apr 16
TJ11.08w3.94qBBedfordBUCS Championships30 Apr 16
TJ11.03w4.22AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
TJ11.021.82GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 16
TJ10.98w2.2a-AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
TJ10.923KilmarnockScottish Universities v Irish Universities International Match28 May 16
TJ10.88w2.92AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League12 Jun 16
TJ10.84i9qASheffieldBUCS Championships20 Feb 16
TJ10.73i3Emirates ArenaScottish Universities Championships6 Feb 16
TJ10.68w2.510GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
TJ10.631GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded3 Aug 16
2015 U20 Arbroath & District/Robert Gordon Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.90i41.9AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting25 Jan 15
10013.701.43BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
10013.82BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
10014.14APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
40061.81BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
40065.02BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
100HW17.41.93AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
100HW17.52ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
HJ1.523AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
HJ1.502AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
HJ1.501ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
HJ1.501BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
HJ1.452AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
LJ4.83w5.65AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
LJ4.771.5-AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
LJ4.770.15AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
LJ4.772ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
LJ4.722APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
TJ11.40w1GrangemouthScottish University & College Association Championships25 Apr 15
TJ11.28w4.22GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships23 Aug 15
TJ11.271.9-GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships23 Aug 15
TJ11.231.54AberdeenScottish Athletics Senior Championships15 Aug 15
TJ11.20w2.71BelfastUniversity International31 May 15
TJ11.132.0-BelfastUniversity International31 May 15
TJ11.00w5.13AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
TJ10.940.03AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
TJ10.931.61GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
TJ10.920.83AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
TJ10.852GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting5 Aug 15
TJ10.81i7Emirates ArenaScottish National Senior Championships1 Feb 15
TJ10.77i6Emirates ArenaScottish Universities & Colleges Association Championships7 Feb 15
TJ10.68i4Emirates ArenaScottish National U15 / U20 Championships15 Feb 15
TJ10.66i4AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting25 Jan 15
TJ10.660.7-AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
TJ10.561APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
SP4K8.554AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
SP4K8.294AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
DT1K19.323BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
HT4K20.151BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
JT60019.933APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
2014 U20 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.993AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
10014.13ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
10014.33APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
40063.053AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
HJ1.55i92Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
HJ1.55i6Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
HJ1.551AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
HJ1.50i5Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships15 Feb 14
HJ1.501AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
HJ1.453AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
LJ4.845AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
TJ11.260.32GrangemouthUniversities Celtic International31 May 14
TJ11.243KilmarnockScottish Athletics Senior Championships16 Aug 14
TJ11.23i3Emirates ArenaScottish National Senior Championships2 Feb 14
TJ11.14i3Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships15 Feb 14
TJ11.123AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
TJ11.05i81Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
TJ10.95-1.11AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
TJ10.891.41DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
DT1K20.411BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
JT60019.253ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
2013 U20 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.203AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
10014.63APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
8002:27.8PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
8002:30.883AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
8002:36.58iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
8002:37.71PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
8002:41.92ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
8002:42.09PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
60HU18W11.36iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
100HW18.39PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
100HU18W16.3PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
100HU18W18.11BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
HJ1.55i6BEmirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
HJ1.55iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
HJ1.53PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HJ1.50i5Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
HJ1.505AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
HJ1.503GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
HJ1.503AScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
HJ1.501PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
HJ1.47PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
HJ1.451BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
HJ1.458AberdeenScottish Athletics U14/U18 Championships17 Aug 13
LJ5.071ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
LJ5.043GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
LJ5.004AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
LJ4.935AScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
LJ4.921PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
LJ4.89PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ4.742AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
LJ4.69PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
LJ4.54iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
TJ11.42w2.81AberdeenScottish Athletics U14/U18 Championships17 Aug 13
TJ11.091AScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
TJ11.081GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
TJ10.901AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
TJ10.76i1Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships2 Mar 13
TJ10.50i3AberdeenAberdeen Club Triple Jump2 Feb 13
TJ10.27i6AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting24 Mar 13
TJ10.26i4CEmirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
TJ9.931APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
SP4K8.97PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
SP4K8.381APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
SP4K8.295AScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
SP4K8.25iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
SP4K8.24PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
DT1K17.972BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
PenW25252GrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
PenU18W29791DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
PenIU18W2624i7Emirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
ZXC24:234HaddoThe Running Shop Winter Series3 Feb 13
ZXC26:294BalgownieThe Running Shop Winter Series17 Feb 13
2012 U17 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:33.33PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
8002:37.42iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 12
60HU18W11.5iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 12
100HU18W18.01BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Apr 12
100HU18W18.04PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
HJ1.591AInvernessMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division27 May 12
HJ1.55i7GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
HJ1.551=EdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 May 12
HJ1.554GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships9 Jun 12
HJ1.551APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division10 Jun 12
HJ1.552AAberdeenMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division17 Jun 12
HJ1.552GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open1 Aug 12
HJ1.555GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
HJ1.53iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 12
HJ1.52PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
HJ1.503AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 Apr 12
HJ1.504DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
LJ4.97-0.94GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
LJ4.911AAberdeenMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division17 Jun 12
LJ4.893AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 May 12
LJ4.854AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League5 Aug 12
LJ4.72PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
LJ4.624AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 Apr 12
LJ4.57iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 12
LJ4.545DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
LJ4.46i5BGlasgowScottish National Open21 Jan 12
LJ3.76i21AberdeenAberdeen Indoor Open Graded15 Jan 12
TJ10.791EdinburghScottish East District Championships13 May 12
TJ10.76-1.62GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
TJ10.612GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open1 Aug 12
TJ10.557Olympic ParkSainsbury's School Games9 May 12
TJ10.541DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
TJ10.395GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships9 Jun 12
TJ10.272=AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 May 12
TJ10.265AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 Apr 12
TJ10.241ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division1 Jul 12
TJ9.87i4AGlasgowScottish National Open21 Jan 12
SP4K8.34PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
SP4K8.091ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division1 Jul 12
SP4K7.801AInvernessMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division27 May 12
SP4K7.66i3AberdeenAberdeen Indoor Open Graded15 Jan 12
SP4K7.38iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 12
PenU18W26861PerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
PenIU18W2520i6GlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships11 Feb 12
ZXC23:211BalgownieThe Running Shop Winter Series26 Feb 12
ZXC23:322KnockburnThe Running Shop Winter Series4 Nov 12
ZXC26:152HaddoThe Running Shop Winter Series22 Jan 12
2011 U17 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:34.2PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
8002:37.44ADundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Division24 Apr 11
8002:46.19iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
60HU17W10.83iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
80HU17W14.0PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
HJ1.552AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League19 Jun 11
HJ1.551PerthTayside & Fife Track and Field18 Sep 11
HJ1.542AInvernessMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East Division15 May 11
HJ1.51PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
HJ1.502AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 May 11
HJ1.502AAberdeenMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East Division26 Jun 11
HJ1.507Glasgow (S)Scottish National U16 & U20 Championships31 Jul 11
HJ1.472APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division1 May 11
HJ1.45i1DunfermlinePitreavie Indoor Open25 Feb 11
HJ1.454BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League17 Apr 11
HJ1.454AWishawScottish U16 / U18 Inter Regional Championships27 Aug 11
HJ1.40i8GlasgowScottish U17/U20 Championships5 Mar 11
HJ1.39iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
PV1.60i4DunfermlinePitreavie Indoor Open25 Feb 11
LJ4.940.35Glasgow (S)Scottish National U16 & U20 Championships31 Jul 11
LJ4.831PerthTayside & Fife Track and Field18 Sep 11
LJ4.784AWishawScottish U16 / U18 Inter Regional Championships27 Aug 11
LJ4.683AAberdeenMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East Division26 Jun 11
LJ4.674AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League19 Jun 11
LJ4.574AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 May 11
LJ4.57PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
LJ4.551BDundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Division24 Apr 11
LJ4.496AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League17 Apr 11
LJ4.22iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
TJ10.552AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League19 Jun 11
TJ10.440.67Don ValleySainsburys UK Schools Games4 Sep 11
TJ10.261GlasgowScottish National U16 & U18 Open Championships7 May 11
TJ10.162GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
TJ10.153AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 May 11
TJ10.121PerthTayside & Fife Track and Field18 Sep 11
TJ10.112Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open3 Aug 11
TJ10.101ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division7 Aug 11
TJ10.00i5GlasgowScottish U17/U20 Championships5 Mar 11
TJ9.98w2.28CardiffAviva SIAB U17 International16 Jul 11
TJ9.893AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League17 Apr 11
SP4K6.95i3DunfermlinePitreavie Indoor Open25 Feb 11
SP4K6.82iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
SP3.25K8.73PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
DT1K17.891BDundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Division24 Apr 11
PenU16W27361DundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
PenIU17W2254i9GlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
ZXC12:432MethlickRunning Shop Winter Series23 Jan 11
ZXC23:591Knockburn LochThe Running Shop Winter Series20 Nov 11
2010 U15 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:34.13PerthSporttayside And Fife Closed Championships19 Sep 10
8002:37.038AGlasgow (S)Scottish Women's Athletic League29 Aug 10
8002:40.8PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
8002:43.345BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 Jun 10
15006:06.57AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League18 Apr 10
75HU15W14.4PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
HJ1.471APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East27 Jun 10
HJ1.454AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 Jun 10
HJ1.456AGlasgow (S)Scottish Women's Athletic League29 Aug 10
HJ1.371AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East25 Apr 10
HJ1.37PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
HJ1.306AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League18 Apr 10
LJ4.90PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
LJ4.472PerthSporttayside And Fife Closed Championships19 Sep 10
LJ3.913BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League18 Apr 10
SP3.25K7.67PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
PenU15W24011DundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
ZXC10:425AberdeenRunning Shop Castle Series24 Jan 10
ZXC13:174KnockburnRunning Shop Winter Series21 Nov 10
ZXC13:223MontroseRound the Castles 628 Feb 10
2008 U13 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HJ1.23DundeeScottish Young Athletes' League - North-East Section4 May 08
HJ1.20PerthSport Tayside & Fife Championships21 Sep 08
2007 U13 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:48.0DundeePetrofrac Athletics League - Final2 Sep 07
8002:49.2DundeeSport Tayside & Fife Championships16 Sep 07
8002:50.5DundeeSportayside Combined Events9 Sep 07
12004:29.9DundeePetrofac League East Section5 Aug 07
12004:38.75InvernessScottish Young Athletes League North East Division27 May 07
70HU13W14.7DundeePetrofrac Athletics League - Final2 Sep 07
70HU13W14.8DundeePetrofac League East C/Dundee HMAR1 Jul 07
70HU13W15.38GrangemouthScottish Young Athletes League Final28 Jul 07
HJ1.21DundeeSportayside Combined Events9 Sep 07
HJ1.20DundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East6 May 07
HJ1.20DundeePetrofac League East C/Dundee HMAR1 Jul 07
HJ1.15DundeeSport Tayside & Fife Championships16 Sep 07
LJ3.79DundeeSportayside Combined Events9 Sep 07
PenU13W1544DundeeSportayside Combined Events9 Sep 07
2006 U11 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:49.2DundeeSport Tayside & Fife Closed Championships17 Sep 06
Total Performances: 289
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
400U202014229
400ALL2014641
400ALL2015505
400U202015173
800U152010501
100HWALL2015259
100HWU202015119
HJiU17201186
HJiU17201238
HJiALL2012132
HJiU20201340
HJiALL2013124
HJiU20201444
HJiALL2014133
HJU152010164
HJU172011100
HJALL2011263
HJALL2012198
HJU17201262
HJU20201373
HJALL2013269
HJU20201485
HJALL2014291
HJALL2015438
HJU202015107
HJALL2016510
HJU23201657
HJALL2017501
HJU23201755
LJU15201073
LJALL2010499
LJU172011138
LJALL2011469
LJALL2012432
LJU172012126
LJALL2013352
LJU20201394
LJU202014168
LJALL2014673
LJU202015204
LJALL2015826
TJiALL2011104
TJiU17201124
TJiU17201233
TJiALL2012133
TJiU20201322
TJiALL201365
TJiU20201413
TJiALL201441
TJiALL201554
TJiU20201514
TJiU23201614
TJiALL201669
TJiU23201714
TJiALL201757
TJU17201139
TJALL2011170
TJU17201232
TJALL2012136
TJU20201326
TJALL201394
TJU20201421
TJALL201471
TJU20201519
TJALL201575
TJU23201618
TJALL201692
TJU23201715
TJALL201789
SP4KiU17201276
SP4KiU20201362
SP4KALL2012617
SP4KU172012183
SP4KALL2013421
SP4KU202013112
SP4KU202015139
SP4KALL2015459
SP4KU23201766
SP4KALL2017340
SP3.25KU152010485
PenWU2020134
PenWALL20134
PenU15WU15201072
PenIU17WiU17201143
PenIU17WU17201143