Kate MacKay

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Aberdeen
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
609.4i9.4i9.5i9.8i
7512.212.2
10013.6014.4313.6014.98/14.014.615.77
20027.7228.18i28.4327.7228.6029.4632.84
30044.2344.2346.5446.3
6001:52.791:52.79
8002:36.40i2:36.63i2:36.40i2:41.29i2:45.142:53.133:07.823:17.5
15006:26.366:26.36
60HW9.51i9.51i10.08i
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU17W9.16i9.16i9.28i9.82i9.98i10.4i
60HU15W9.94i9.94i
60HU14W10.72i10.72i
60HU13W10.6i10.6i10.9i
70HU13W12.8312.8313.53/13.2
75HU15W12.2812.2812.93/12.31w13.3
75HU14W12.4312.4313.10
80HU17W12.4212.4212.76/12.5/12.75w13.61/13.35w
100HW16.3916.39
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
300HW46.8846.8848.17
400HW69.5269.52
HJ1.66i1.63i1.66i1.601.581.541.46i1.31
LJ5.035.034.94i4.944.844.614.183.68
TJ10.48i9.5210.48i10.219.71
SP4K8.20i8.20i
SP3.25K7.08i7.08i6.75
SP3K9.789.788.566.76
SP2.72K5.015.013.80
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP2K7.777.77
DT0.75K13.1113.11
JT60021.2021.2014.30
JT50018.3418.3417.28
JT40015.5915.5914.54
PenW28362836
PenU17W289328932746
PenU16W23732373
PenU15W259525952375
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenU14W18101810
PenIW3113i3113i
PenIU17W3273i3273i2832i
PenIU16W2686i2686i
HepW36983698

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U20 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20028.18i4h4Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships1 Feb 17
20028.34-1.54AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open2 Apr 17
20028.50w5.4HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships1 Jul 17
8002:36.63iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships5 Mar 17
8002:42.38HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 17
8002:47.57PGrangemouthScottish Schools Combined Events Championships3 Jun 17
60HW9.51iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships5 Mar 17
60HWDNFi-AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting26 Feb 17
60HU17W9.16i2h1Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
60HU17W9.24i5Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
60HU17W9.50i4AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting22 Jan 17
100HW16.39PGrangemouthScottish Schools Combined Events Championships3 Jun 17
100HW17.10w2.3HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships1 Jul 17
400HW69.521GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
400HW1:10.202GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
400HW70.315h2ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
400HW72.325AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
400HW72.828ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
HJ1.63i3Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 17
HJ1.60i5Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
HJ1.60HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships1 Jul 17
HJ1.59iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships5 Mar 17
HJ1.58PGrangemouthScottish Schools Combined Events Championships3 Jun 17
HJ1.554AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open & Club Championships31 May 17
HJ1.531AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
HJ1.502AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
HJ1.503AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
LJ5.03PGrangemouthScottish Schools Combined Events Championships3 Jun 17
LJ5.00iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships5 Mar 17
LJ4.881.1HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 17
LJ4.792AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open2 Apr 17
LJ4.741.64GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
LJ4.64i17AAberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting26 Feb 17
TJ9.522BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
SP4K8.20iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships5 Mar 17
SP4K8.03PGrangemouthScottish Schools Combined Events Championships3 Jun 17
SP4K8.03HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships1 Jul 17
SP4K7.634BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
SP4K7.49i3AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting22 Jan 17
SP4K6.863BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
JT60021.20HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 17
PenW28361GrangemouthScottish Schools Combined Events Championships3 Jun 17
PenIW3113i3Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships5 Mar 17
HepW36984GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships1 Jul 17
2016 U17 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20028.43-1.032AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting3 Apr 16
20029.41-1.048AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships5 Sep 16
30044.2314AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships16 May 16
30045.255AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
6001:52.7961AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting20 Mar 16
8002:36.40iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
8002:39.03ADundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
8002:40.14i6P2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
8002:45.19PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
60HW10.08i3AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Dec 16
60HU17W9.28iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
60HU17W9.33i2h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
60HU17W9.41i3P2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
60HU17W9.44i7Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
60HU17W9.53i3AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Jan 16
60HU17W9.56i6h3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
80HU17W12.421.131GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
80HU17W12.61ADundeeU17 Track & Field League24 Apr 16
80HU17W12.63-2.03AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting3 Apr 16
80HU17W12.721.52h2GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
80HU17W13.04PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
80HU17W13.412BAberdeenU17 Track & Field League19 Jun 16
80HU17W13.57-2.82AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships17 Aug 16
300HW46.881AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
300HW48.454GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
300HW48.701AAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
300HW49.324AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
300HW50.593h2GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
HJ1.66i1Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
HJ1.66iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
HJ1.642ADundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
HJ1.63i1P2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
HJ1.631GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
HJ1.634Loughborough2016 School Games2 Sep 16
HJ1.621AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
HJ1.61i2AberdeenAberdeen High Jump Competition27 Jan 16
HJ1.61i2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
HJ1.61PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
HJ1.601AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
HJ1.551GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
HJ1.55i9AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships5 Sep 16
LJ4.94i5PEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
LJ4.78iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
LJ4.752AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting3 Apr 16
LJ4.74i14AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Jan 16
LJ4.701ADundeeU17 Track & Field League24 Apr 16
LJ4.70PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
LJ4.70w2.12BInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
LJ4.651BAberdeenU17 Track & Field League19 Jun 16
LJ4.61w3BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
LJ4.4712AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships16 May 16
TJ10.48i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
SP3K9.782ADundeeU17 Track & Field League24 Apr 16
SP3K9.55iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
SP3K9.29i4PEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
SP3K9.27PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
SP3K9.161ADundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
SP3K9.10i2AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting20 Mar 16
SP3K8.98i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Jan 16
SP3K8.872AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
PenU17W28933GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
PenIU17W3273i11Athlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
PenIU17W3194i3Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
2015 U17 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.43-3.553AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships & Open9 Sep 15
20027.72-1.332AberdeenCity of Aberdeen Championships19 Sep 15
20028.5644AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships & Open3 Sep 15
8002:41.29iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
8002:49.38PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
60HU17W9.82iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
60HU17W9.84i3AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting25 Jan 15
60HU17W9.85i3AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open4 Apr 15
60HU17W10.00i4h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
80HU17W12.51ADundeeU17 Track & Field Challenge Division NE21 Jun 15
80HU17W12.61BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
80HU17W12.75w4.91BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
80HU17W12.76-1.81BInvernessU17 Track & Field Challenge Division NE31 May 15
80HU17W12.82PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
80HU17W12.820.71BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
80HU17W12.98-1.23h3GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
80HU17W13.732AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships & Open20 Aug 15
300HW48.173GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
300HW48.643AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
300HW48.651AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
300HW49.973h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
300HW50.417GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
300HW50.61APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
HJ1.601AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
HJ1.57iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
HJ1.561AInvernessU17 Track & Field Challenge Division NE31 May 15
HJ1.561AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships & Open10 Sep 15
HJ1.553GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
HJ1.53PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
HJ1.50i8Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
HJ1.503AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
HJ1.505GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
HJ1.506AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships & Open3 Sep 15
LJ4.941nsDundeeU17 Track & Field Challenge Division NE21 Jun 15
LJ4.891.5-AberdeenCity of Aberdeen Championships19 Sep 15
LJ4.891.514AberdeenCity of Aberdeen Championships19 Sep 15
LJ4.83PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
LJ4.820.21BGrangemouthU17 Track & Field Challenge Final9 Aug 15
LJ4.596AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships & Open9 Sep 15
LJ4.56i12AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting22 Feb 15
LJ4.566AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
LJ4.52iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
LJ4.451nsPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
LJ4.38i11AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open4 Apr 15
TJ10.211ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
TJ10.170.07GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
TJ10.111.06AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
TJ9.44i9AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting25 Jan 15
SP3K8.561AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships & Open3 Sep 15
SP3K8.32i2AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting22 Feb 15
SP3K8.18PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
SP3K8.161BDundeeU17 Track & Field Challenge Division NE21 Jun 15
SP3K7.98i3AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting25 Jan 15
SP3K7.92iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
SP3K7.742BInvernessU17 Track & Field Challenge Division NE31 May 15
SP2K7.775InvernessNorth of Scotland Schools3 Jun 15
JT50018.345AberdeenCity of Aberdeen Championships19 Sep 15
PenU17W27466GrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
PenIU17W2832i8Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
2014 U15 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.604h2AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships7 Sep 14
10013.817AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships7 Sep 14
10014.22-1.123AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships & Open Meeting8 May 14
10014.30-3.047AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
20028.60-0.212.2AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships & Open24 Apr 14
30046.5442AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships & Open Meeting8 May 14
30046.972LerwickShetland AAC Open Championships14 Sep 14
8002:45.14PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
8002:46.60iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
8002:51.373AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships7 Sep 14
60HU17W9.98iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
60HU17W10.02i31AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
60HU15W9.94i2h4Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
60HU15W9.97i4s1Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
60HU15W13.83i6Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
75HU15W12.28-0.15Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships21 Jun 14
75HU15W12.311.13h4AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
75HU15W12.382nsAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
75HU15W12.381.51BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final10 Aug 14
75HU15W12.52w2.11BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
75HU15W12.53-1.92h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
75HU15W12.552AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships & Open Meeting28 Aug 14
75HU15W12.60-3.16AAberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
75HU15W12.64-2.622AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
75HU15W12.79PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
75HU15W12.89-0.91BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
75HU15W12.93-2.91BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
HJ1.582AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
HJ1.571AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
HJ1.56iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
HJ1.561AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
HJ1.55i3AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
HJ1.55i2Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
HJ1.55i5Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
HJ1.551AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
HJ1.551AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
HJ1.551Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships20 Jun 14
HJ1.543AberdeenAberdeen AAC Vets Championships & Open4 Sep 14
HJ1.53PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
HJ1.501AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
HJ1.452AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final10 Aug 14
HJ1.401GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
LJ4.84PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
LJ4.791AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships7 Sep 14
LJ4.764BLerwickShetland AAC Open Championships14 Sep 14
LJ4.690.63AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final10 Aug 14
LJ4.621.35AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
LJ4.55iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
LJ4.531AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
TJ9.717LerwickShetland AAC Open Championships14 Sep 14
SP3.25K7.08iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
SP3.25K6.87i5AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
SP3K6.76PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
SP3K6.757AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships7 Sep 14
JT50017.282LerwickShetland AAC Open Championships14 Sep 14
PenU15W25951GrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
PenIU16W2686i6Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
ZXC29:234517BroxburnScottish East District League18 Jan 14
2013 U15 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.4i51.9AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open13 Jan 13
609.4i31.12AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open24 Feb 13
10014.00.84h2KirkwallOrkney Athletic Club Open Championships8 Sep 13
10014.9813AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships9 May 13
20029.4634AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships25 Apr 13
30046.34KirkwallOrkney Athletic Club Open Championships8 Sep 13
8002:53.13PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
8002:58.48PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Jul 13
15006:26.367BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
60HU17W10.4i22AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting24 Mar 13
60HU17W10.6i22AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open24 Feb 13
60HU17W11.0i5AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open13 Jan 13
75HU15W12.31w2.71BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
75HU15W12.93PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
75HU15W12.963AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships29 Aug 13
75HU15W13.01BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East5 May 13
75HU15W13.22w4.03BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
75HU14W12.43-0.95GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
75HU14W12.47-1.22h2GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
80HU17W13.35w3.6PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Jul 13
80HU17W13.610.14h3AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
80HU17W14.186AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
HJ1.541GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
HJ1.531ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East5 May 13
HJ1.521AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
HJ1.51PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
HJ1.50i6Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
HJ1.50i7AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting24 Mar 13
HJ1.501AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
HJ1.501AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
HJ1.502EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
HJ1.47PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Jul 13
HJ1.45i9Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships3 Mar 13
HJ1.451APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
HJ1.451AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
HJ1.456AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
HJ1.451KirkwallOrkney Athletic Club Open Championships8 Sep 13
HJ1.412AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships9 May 13
HJ1.407AScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
HJ1.402BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
HJ1.38i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Veteran Championships12 Sep 13
LJ4.61PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Jul 13
LJ4.465GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
LJ4.45PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
LJ4.371AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
LJ4.28i8AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open24 Feb 13
LJ3.887BScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
SP3.25K6.75PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
SP3.25K6.67PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Jul 13
JT60014.301BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
JT60014.295APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
JT60014.195AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
JT60014.154ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East5 May 13
JT60012.453AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
JT60012.007AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
PenU16W23737GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Jul 13
PenU15W23756GrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
2012 U13 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.5i211AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 12
609.7i51.10AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded5 Feb 12
6010.0i21.15AberdeenAberdeen Indoor Open Graded15 Jan 12
10014.65AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships9 Sep 12
10014.61h2AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships9 Sep 12
10015.381AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open31 Mar 12
20032.847EdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 May 12
8003:07.82PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
8003:14.30PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
60HU14W10.72i3h1GlasgowScottish U14/U16 Championships4 Mar 12
60HU13W10.6i2AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 12
60HU13W10.8i11AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded5 Feb 12
60HU13W11.2i21AberdeenAberdeen Indoor Open Graded15 Jan 12
70HU13W12.832AInvernessMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division27 May 12
70HU13W12.894EdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 May 12
70HU13W13.041StornowayStornoway Triangular Match1 Sep 12
70HU13W13.473AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 Apr 12
75HU15W13.31AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open31 Mar 12
75HU14W13.10PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
75HU14W13.12-4.02BInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final16 Sep 12
75HU14W13.460.43h2GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
75HU14W13.59PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
75HU14W13.61AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships24 May 12
75HU14W13.71BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division19 Aug 12
HJ1.46i1AberdeenJoy L Edwards Women's High Jump6 Sep 12
HJ1.455GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
HJ1.411ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division1 Jul 12
HJ1.411AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final16 Sep 12
HJ1.40i3GlasgowScottish U14/U16 Championships4 Mar 12
HJ1.40i12AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 12
HJ1.401AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships9 Sep 12
HJ1.40PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
HJ1.36i5AberdeenAberdeen AAC High Jump2 Apr 12
HJ1.361AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Apr 12
HJ1.351ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division6 May 12
HJ1.353EdinburghScottish East District Championships13 May 12
HJ1.357AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships24 May 12
HJ1.32PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
LJ4.183AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 May 12
LJ4.004APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division10 Jun 12
LJ3.91PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
LJ3.89PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
LJ3.74i4AberdeenAberdeen Indoor Open Graded15 Jan 12
LJ3.673BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 Apr 12
SP2.72K5.01PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
SP2.72K4.74PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
DT0.75K13.113APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division10 Jun 12
JT40015.591AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships9 Sep 12
JT40013.663AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open31 Mar 12
JT40010.453StornowayStornoway Triangular Match1 Sep 12
PenU14W181013PerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
PenU14W171210DunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships23 Jun 12
2011 U13 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.8i31.14AberdeenAberdeen Indoor Open Graded Meeting11 Dec 11
7512.24BDundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Division24 Apr 11
10015.770.83h2Aberdeen Aberdeen Sports Village Championships and Shire Harriers Meeting10 Jul 11
10015.87w2.17Aberdeen Aberdeen Sports Village Championships and Shire Harriers Meeting10 Jul 11
8003:17.513AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships6 Jun 11
60HU13W10.9i2AberdeenAberdeen Indoor Open Graded Meeting11 Dec 11
70HU13W13.21AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Trials3 Apr 11
70HU13W13.41AberdeenAberdeen AAC Sprint Hurdles championships29 Jun 11
70HU13W13.531.93AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League17 Apr 11
70HU13W13.94w2.15AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League19 Jun 11
HJ1.311ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division3 Jul 11
HJ1.302ADundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Division24 Apr 11
HJ1.25i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Junior Indoor Meeting13 Jan 11
HJ1.211AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships11 Sep 11
HJ1.205Aberdeen Aberdeen Sports Village Championships and Shire Harriers Meeting10 Jul 11
LJ3.684ADundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Division24 Apr 11
LJ3.687AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League19 Jun 11
LJ3.477AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League17 Apr 11
SP2.72K3.806BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League17 Apr 11
JT40014.541AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships11 Sep 11
ZXCL14:5162L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships22 Oct 11
2010 U11 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC8:5315KnockburnRunning Shop Winter Series21 Nov 10
Total Performances: 355
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
100U132012532
100U152014563
300U152013303
300U152014553
300U172016323
60HWiU20201757
60HWiALL2017122
60HWU20201698
60HWALL2016195
60HWU20201750
60HWALL2017117
60HU17WiU172015121
60HU17WiU17201642
60HU17WU172015134
60HU17WU17201652
60HU15WiU15201485
60HU15WU15201498
60HU13WiU13201221
60HU13WU13201133
60HU13WU13201226
70HU13WU132011229
70HU13WU132012194
75HU15WU152013309
75HU15WU152014111
80HU17WU172015105
80HU17WU17201689
100HWALL2017184
100HWU20201784
300HWALL201575
300HWU17201571
300HWU17201647
300HWALL201649
400HWU20201760
400HWALL2017179
HJiU1320125
HJiALL2013195
HJiU15201329
HJiU15201412
HJiALL2014129
HJiALL2015119
HJiU17201535
HJiU1720167
HJiALL201648
HJiU20201713
HJU132011152
HJU13201215
HJU15201378
HJALL2013353
HJU15201432
HJALL2014236
HJALL2015175
HJU17201566
HJALL201677
HJU20201624
HJU17201618
HJALL2017122
HJU20201735
LJiU152014100
LJiU17201681
LJiALL2016261
LJiALL2017252
LJU132012186
LJU152013277
LJU152014142
LJALL2014674
LJALL2015566
LJU172015186
LJU172016201
LJU202016214
LJALL2016587
LJALL2017506
LJU202017135
TJiU17201558
TJiU17201623
TJiALL201697
TJALL2014510
TJU15201437
TJALL2015299
TJU17201595
TJALL2016232
TJU17201667
TJU202017156
TJALL2017641
SP4KiU20201781
SP4KU202017197
SP3KiU17201697
SP3KU172015440
SP3KU172016208
DT0.75KU132012374
JT400U132011316
JT400U132012287
PenWALL20172
PenWU2020171
PenU17WU17201514
PenU17WU17201613
PenU15WU15201377
PenU15WU15201452
PenIWiALL201740
PenIWiU20201716
PenIWU20201715
PenIWALL201738
PenIU17WiU17201526
PenIU17WiU17201615
PenIU17WU17201534
PenIU17WU17201618
HepWU20201731
HepWALL201757