Holly McArthur

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Edinburgh AC/Whitemoss
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Iain McEwan

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
607.88i7.88i7.97i8.06i8.28i8.55i8.66i
7511.8111.81
10012.42i12.42i13.3313.28i/13.213.4613.96
15021.63/21.621.63/21.623.94
20024.5924.5925.4326.02i26.48i27.0827.78i30.67
30040.42i40.42i40.51i41.78i44.07i44.9i
40056.3356.3359.5759.38
6001:45.381:45.38
8002:11.712:11.712:14.69i2:15.94i2:14.572:15.22i2:28.082:38.7
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
12004:30.584:30.58
15005:05.95:05.9
60HW8.77i8.77i8.98i
60HU17W8.80i8.80i9.00i9.38i10.44i
60HU15W9.17i9.17i9.45i9.90i
60HU14W11.29i11.29i
60HU13W10.59i10.59i
70HU13W11.8011.80
75HU15W11.4211.4211.78
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
75HU14W11.8011.8012.07
80HU17W11.59/11.47w11.59/11.47w12.3
100HW13.93/13.79w13.93/13.79w15.4
100HU18W15.3115.31
300HW43.1843.1844.6
400HW60.2362.30/60.960.2364.45
HJ1.631.631.63i1.61i1.59i1.541.461.30
LJ5.975.975.775.70i5.48i5.20i/5.31w4.804.32
TJ9.699.69
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP4K11.4711.47
SP3.25K8.07i8.07i7.886.48i
SP3K11.59i11.59i10.26i9.38i
SP2.72K7.367.365.96
JT60037.2537.2524.96
JT50033.5133.5131.4729.19
TriU15W12221222
PenU17W37133713
PenU16W31803180
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenU15W328032802991
PenU14W26922692
PenIW3859i3859i
PenIU17W3810i3810i3685i
PenIU16W3268i3268i2724i
PenIU15W3593i3593i3245i
PenIU14W2123i2123i
HexU15W363036303316
HepW56875687
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
HepU18W49654965
HepU17W50515051

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U20 Edinburgh AC/Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.88i41.9MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Open Graded11 Nov 17
607.93i21.10MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Open Graded9 Dec 17
10012.42i115MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open29 Mar 17
20024.590.12H1Grosseto, ITAEuropean Athletics U20 Championships20 Jul 17
20024.900.0HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events27 May 17
20024.950.421Arona, ESPMeeting Internacional Arona de Pruebas Combinadas3 Jun 17
200DNFHGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships1 Jul 17
40056.331AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
400L54.92L4Grosseto, ITAEuropean Athletics U20 Championships22 Jul 17
8002:11.712H2Grosseto, ITAEuropean Athletics U20 Championships21 Jul 17
8002:13.691Arona, ESPMeeting Internacional Arona de Pruebas Combinadas4 Jun 17
8002:14.26HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
8002:15.39i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
8002:15.50iPPrague, CZEMulti-Events International28 Jan 17
8002:18.37iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
800DNSHGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 17
60HW8.77i1Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Yuletide Open Meeting22 Dec 17
60HW8.79iPPrague, CZEMulti-Events International28 Jan 17
60HW8.94iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
60HW9.13i2Emirates ArenaScottish National Open14 Jan 17
100HW13.79w4.91ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 17
100HW13.93-1.51H1Grosseto, ITAEuropean Athletics U20 Championships20 Jul 17
100HW13.95w2.3HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships1 Jul 17
100HW13.95w4.31h2ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 17
100HW14.02w4.71AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 125 Jun 17
100HW14.061.212Arona, ESPMeeting Internacional Arona de Pruebas Combinadas3 Jun 17
100HW14.5-0.81AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
100HW14.54-2.3HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events27 May 17
100HW14.780.62GrangemouthScottish University & College Athletics Championships22 Apr 17
400HW60.91AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
400HW62.301MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Summer Series5 May 17
HJ1.6310HBGrosseto, ITAEuropean Athletics U20 Championships20 Jul 17
HJ1.62iPPrague, CZEMulti-Events International28 Jan 17
HJ1.6110Arona, ESPMeeting Internacional Arona de Pruebas Combinadas3 Jun 17
HJ1.60HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships1 Jul 17
HJ1.60i6Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Yuletide Open Meeting22 Dec 17
HJ1.59iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
HJ1.573GrangemouthScottish University & College Athletics Championships22 Apr 17
HJ1.573KilmarnockScottish West District Championships13 May 17
HJ1.56i3BEmirates ArenaScottish National Open14 Jan 17
HJ1.55HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events27 May 17
HJ1.53i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
HJ1.52i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
LJ5.971.91ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 17
LJ5.911.010HAGrosseto, ITAEuropean Athletics U20 Championships21 Jul 17
LJ5.861.5HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 17
LJ5.780.94Arona, ESPMeeting Internacional Arona de Pruebas Combinadas4 Jun 17
LJ5.76iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
LJ5.75HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
LJ5.66i1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
LJ5.60iPPrague, CZEMulti-Events International28 Jan 17
LJ5.53i11MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Open Graded9 Dec 17
LJ5.49i1AMotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open29 Mar 17
LJ5.461AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 125 Jun 17
LJ5.411.01KilmarnockScottish West District Championships13 May 17
LJ5.294GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open3 May 17
SP4K11.475HBGrosseto, ITAEuropean Athletics U20 Championships20 Jul 17
SP4K11.19HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships1 Jul 17
SP4K11.14HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events27 May 17
SP4K10.978Arona, ESPMeeting Internacional Arona de Pruebas Combinadas3 Jun 17
SP4K10.46i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
SP4K10.08iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
SP4K10.07i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
SP4K10.03iPPrague, CZEMulti-Events International28 Jan 17
SP4K9.80i1Emirates ArenaBMC / Glasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting (Inc Scottish 3000m Championships & Glasgow Pole Vault GP)4 Jan 17
SP4K9.691GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open3 May 17
JT60037.2518HAGrosseto, ITAEuropean Athletics U20 Championships21 Jul 17
JT60035.587Arona, ESPMeeting Internacional Arona de Pruebas Combinadas4 Jun 17
JT60035.13HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
JT60031.083AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
JT60030.82HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 17
JT60029.251BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
JT60027.783AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 125 Jun 17
PenIW3859i4Prague, CZEMulti-Events International28 Jan 17
PenIW3804i1SheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
HepW568711Grosseto, ITAEuropean Athletics U20 Championships21 Jul 17
HepW54785Arona, ESPMeeting Internacional Arona de Pruebas Combinadas4 Jun 17
HepW53321BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
HepWDNF-GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships1 Jul 17
2016 U17 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.97iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
20025.430.0HAberdeenScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 16
20025.491AGrangemouthU17 Track & Field League22 May 16
20025.660.0HStreetSomerset / Dorset Schools & Open Combined Events Championships23 Apr 16
20025.730.6HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships20 Aug 16
30040.42i1Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
30040.84i51Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
30041.29i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match10 Jan 16
30041.61KilmarnockAyrshire Harrier Clubs Association Open Meeting10 Apr 16
30042.35i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
40059.571WishawLaw & District Spring Festival7 May 16
8002:14.69i4Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships6 Mar 16
8002:14.822:14.82HStreetSomerset / Dorset Schools & Open Combined Events Championships24 Apr 16
8002:15.82i1P2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
8002:16.69HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships21 Aug 16
8002:16.71HAberdeenScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 16
8002:17.04i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish Universities Championships6 Feb 16
8002:17.461AGrangemouthU17 Track & Field League22 May 16
8002:17.91PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
8002:18.07iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships12 Mar 16
8002:19.49iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
8002:24.84i1h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships6 Mar 16
60HW8.98i1MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open30 Nov 16
60HW9.06i1Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting27 Dec 16
60HU17W8.80iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
60HU17W8.95i1P2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
60HU17W8.98iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships12 Mar 16
60HU17W9.00i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match31 Jan 16
60HU17W9.08i11Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
60HU17W9.10iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
60HU17W9.28i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match10 Jan 16
60HU17W10.08i5h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
80HU17W11.47w2.4HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships20 Aug 16
80HU17W11.590.82AshfordSIAB Schools' International16 Jul 16
80HU17W11.701.92ABedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final4 Sep 16
80HU17W11.83PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
80HU17W11.86-0.9HAberdeenScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 16
80HU17W12.09-1.91GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded1 Jun 16
80HU17W12.151AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
100HW15.41KilmarnockAyrshire Harrier Clubs Association Open Meeting10 Apr 16
100HU18W15.31-2.9HStreetSomerset / Dorset Schools & Open Combined Events Championships23 Apr 16
300HW43.181BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships28 Aug 16
300HW43.621Loughborough2016 School Games2 Sep 16
300HW44.271h2BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships27 Aug 16
400HW60.232BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships19 Jun 16
400HW61.191h1BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships18 Jun 16
400HW61.261SwanseaCeltic Games6 Aug 16
400HW61.531KilmarnockScottish Universities v Irish Universities International Match28 May 16
400HW61.555SportcityManchester International17 Aug 16
400HW61.911KilmarnockScottish West District Championships14 May 16
400HW62.311nsGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
HJ1.63iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
HJ1.61PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
HJ1.58HStreetSomerset / Dorset Schools & Open Combined Events Championships23 Apr 16
HJ1.57iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships12 Mar 16
HJ1.57HAberdeenScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 16
HJ1.551GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded1 Jun 16
HJ1.53iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
HJ1.53HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships20 Aug 16
HJ1.51i11Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
HJ1.48i7P2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
HJ1.48i10=AEmirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting27 Dec 16
LJ5.771.51SwanseaCeltic Games6 Aug 16
LJ5.59PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
LJ5.561AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
LJ5.52i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
LJ5.46i4Emirates ArenaNew Year's Bash Open Graded3 Jan 16
LJ5.461.7HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships21 Aug 16
LJ5.421.2HAberdeenScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 16
LJ5.38i1PEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
LJ5.30iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships12 Mar 16
LJ5.291.62ABedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final4 Sep 16
LJ5.26iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
LJ5.23iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
LJ5.22i2nsEmirates ArenaScottish Universities Championships6 Feb 16
LJ5.20i6Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting27 Dec 16
LJ5.16-0.3HStreetSomerset / Dorset Schools & Open Combined Events Championships24 Apr 16
SP3K11.59iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
SP3K11.33HAberdeenScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 16
SP3K11.262AGrangemouthU17 Track & Field League22 May 16
SP3K11.11HStreetSomerset / Dorset Schools & Open Combined Events Championships23 Apr 16
SP3K10.72iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
SP3K10.715ABedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final4 Sep 16
SP3K10.55PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
SP3K10.30HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships20 Aug 16
SP3K9.94i1Emirates ArenaNew Year's Bash Open Graded3 Jan 16
SP3K9.79i2PEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
SP3K9.72iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships12 Mar 16
SP3K9.68i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match31 Jan 16
SP3K9.64i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match10 Jan 16
JT50033.51HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships21 Aug 16
JT50032.55HStreetSomerset / Dorset Schools & Open Combined Events Championships24 Apr 16
JT50032.33HAberdeenScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 16
JT50031.681AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
JT50026.253KilmarnockAyrshire Harrier Clubs Association Open Meeting10 Apr 16
PenU17W37131GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
PenIU17W3810i3Athlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
PenIU17W3619i3SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships12 Mar 16
PenIU17W3581i1Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
PenIU17WNS3609i1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
HepU18W49652StreetSomerset / Dorset Schools & Open Combined Events Championships24 Apr 16
HepU17W50511AberdeenScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 16
HepU17W49992BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships21 Aug 16
2015 U17 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
60NS8.25i319MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open10 Jan 15
608.06i11.4GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Mar 15
608.07iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
10013.331KilmarnockAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting12 Apr 15
20026.02i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays8 Feb 15
30040.51i1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
30042.82i1s2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
30042.835GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
30043.081h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
30044.48i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
40059.381KilmarnockAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting12 Apr 15
8002:15.94i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match4 Jan 15
8002:16.44iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
8002:18.15i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match6 Dec 15
8002:20.20iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International12 Dec 15
8002:24.093AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 12 Aug 15
60HU17W9.00i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays8 Feb 15
60HU17W9.00i3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
60HU17W9.05iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International12 Dec 15
60HU17W9.06i11Emirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
60HU17W9.06i1h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
60HU17W9.07iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
60HU17W9.10iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
60HU17W9.12i1Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 15
60HU17W9.48i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match6 Dec 15
60HU17WNS9.06i11MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open10 Jan 15
300HW44.61GrangemouthCentral AC Pre-Season Open29 Mar 15
400HW64.452GrangemouthScottish University & College Association Championships25 Apr 15
HJ1.61iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
HJ1.60i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match4 Jan 15
HJ1.60i5GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Mar 15
HJ1.60iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
HJ1.45i8MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open10 Jan 15
HJ1.45i15BEmirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
HJ1.45i1GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting2 Dec 15
HJ1.45iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International12 Dec 15
LJ5.70i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays8 Feb 15
LJ5.58i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
LJ5.50i1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
LJ5.48iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
LJ5.33iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International12 Dec 15
LJ5.28i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match6 Dec 15
LJ5.26i1DEmirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
LJ5.19iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
SP3K10.26i2BGrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting2 Dec 15
SP3K10.02iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International12 Dec 15
SP3K9.952AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 12 Aug 15
SP3K9.43i3GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Mar 15
SP3K9.35iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
SP3K9.01iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
JT50031.473AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 12 Aug 15
JT50023.952WishawLaw & District Spring Festival Open9 May 15
PenIU17W3685i1Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
PenIU17W3469i4Emirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International12 Dec 15
PenIU17WNS3540i2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
2014 U15 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.28iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
10013.2-1.112LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Open Meeting20 Aug 14
10013.28i23MotherwellRavenscraig Open11 Jan 14
20026.48i31.7Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
20026.912AEast KilbrideUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 24 May 14
30041.78i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
30042.25i12Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
30043.02i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
8002:14.572KilmarnockScottish West District Championships24 May 14
8002:14.862Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships20 Jun 14
8002:14.91AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
8002:16.56i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match23 Feb 14
8002:16.9PSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
8002:17.40iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
8002:17.85HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Aug 14
8002:18.23iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International13 Dec 14
8002:18.31i1Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
8002:18.7i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match5 Jan 14
8002:18.831AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 21 Jun 14
8002:20.32iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
8002:20.981h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
8002:21.79i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
8002:22.97PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships6 Jul 14
8002:25.931h1KilmarnockScottish West District Championships24 May 14
60HU17W9.38iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
60HU15W9.17iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
60HU15W9.17iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International13 Dec 14
60HU15W9.26iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
60HU15W9.61i11MotherwellRavenscraig Open11 Jan 14
60HU15W9.65i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match23 Feb 14
60HU15W9.98i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match5 Jan 14
75HU15W11.42-0.11Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships21 Jun 14
75HU15W11.54-0.7PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships6 Jul 14
75HU15W11.581GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting7 May 14
75HU15W11.601AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 21 Jun 14
75HU15W11.650.21h2AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
75HU15W11.7-2.6PSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
75HU15W11.89-1.91h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
75HU15W11.92-3.11AAberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
75HU15W12.990.9HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Aug 14
HJ1.59iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International13 Dec 14
HJ1.551AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
HJ1.54PSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
HJ1.51HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Aug 14
HJ1.50PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships6 Jul 14
HJ1.506LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting16 Jul 14
HJ1.47iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
HJ1.47iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
HJ1.45iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
HJ1.453KilmarnockScottish West District Championships23 May 14
HJ1.451LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Open Meeting20 Aug 14
HJ1.40i3MotherwellRavenscraig Open11 Jan 14
LJ5.48iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
LJ5.43-0.51AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
LJ5.35iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International13 Dec 14
LJ5.34w2.5HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Aug 14
LJ5.26i1Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
LJ5.26i62Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
LJ5.24iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
LJ5.241AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
LJ5.221.3PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships6 Jul 14
LJ5.210.11Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships20 Jun 14
LJ5.19iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
LJ5.17w2.91KilmarnockScottish West District Championships24 May 14
LJ5.17-0.4PSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
LJ5.08i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match5 Jan 14
LJ5.05i2Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
LJ5.041AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 21 Jun 14
LJ5.041GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
LJ4.951.6-KilmarnockScottish West District Championships24 May 14
SP3.25K8.07iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
SP3.25K7.98i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match23 Feb 14
SP3.25K7.75iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
SP3.25K7.44iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
SP3K9.38iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International13 Dec 14
SP3K9.29HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Aug 14
SP3K8.50PSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
SP3K8.33PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships6 Jul 14
JT50029.191AEast KilbrideUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 24 May 14
JT50028.03HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Aug 14
JT50025.081GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting7 May 14
JT50024.051LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting16 Jul 14
JT50019.4316AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
PenU15W32801SportcityHome Countries Combined Events International31 Aug 14
PenU15W31751GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships5 Jul 14
PenIU16W3268i1Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
PenIU15W3593i1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International13 Dec 14
PenIU15W3361i1SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
PenIU15WNS3200i2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
HexU15W36301BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Aug 14
2013 U15 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.55iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
608.74i4h4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
10013.4614GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Sep 13
10013.54w2.212LinwoodDunRen Graded Open10 Apr 13
10013.84i511MotherwellRavenscraig Open30 Jan 13
20027.082h2KilmarnockScottish West District Championships24 May 13
20027.271.04KilmarnockScottish West District Championships24 May 13
30044.07i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays24 Feb 13
8002:15.22i32Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Yuletide Open22 Dec 13
8002:18.543LinwoodDunRen Graded Open21 Aug 13
8002:20.132GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
8002:20.31iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International (Inc SIAB Combined Events International)14 Dec 13
8002:20.5HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships4 Aug 13
8002:20.882h1AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
8002:21.19i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships3 Mar 13
8002:21.72i2h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships3 Mar 13
8002:21.734KilmarnockScottish West District Championships25 May 13
8002:22.0i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays24 Feb 13
8002:22.34iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
8002:22.50i116Emirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
8002:23.0PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
8002:23.441h3GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
8002:24.60PHexhamHexham Combined Events International1 Sep 13
8002:24.68PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
8002:25.221AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 112 May 13
8002:25.854AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
8002:26.611h3KilmarnockScottish West District Championships25 May 13
8002:29.731LinwoodDunRen Graded Open10 Apr 13
15005:05.93AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 129 Jun 13
60HU17W10.44i61Emirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
60HU17W10.44iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
60HU15W9.45i12MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Indoor Open7 Dec 13
60HU15W9.54iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International (Inc SIAB Combined Events International)14 Dec 13
60HU15W9.63i11GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open4 Dec 13
60HU15W9.81iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
60HU15W10.14i11Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting3 Jan 13
60HU15W10.19i2MotherwellRavenscraig Open27 Feb 13
75HU15W11.781.61h1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
75HU15W11.791.41DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
75HU15W11.912AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 123 Jun 13
75HU15W12.171GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Sep 13
75HU15W12.21AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 129 Jun 13
75HU15W12.25PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
75HU15W12.31WishawWishaw Open Graded Athletics Meeting24 Aug 13
75HU15W12.34-2.6PHexhamHexham Combined Events International1 Sep 13
75HU15W12.350.9HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships3 Aug 13
75HU14W11.80-0.91GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
75HU14W12.03-1.21h2GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
80HU17W12.3PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HJ1.541AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 123 Jun 13
HJ1.531DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
HJ1.52PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HJ1.51HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships4 Aug 13
HJ1.51iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International (Inc SIAB Combined Events International)14 Dec 13
HJ1.501AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 129 Jun 13
HJ1.502AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
HJ1.50PHexhamHexham Combined Events International1 Sep 13
HJ1.50i1MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Indoor Open7 Dec 13
HJ1.471BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 112 May 13
HJ1.45PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
HJ1.45i5GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open4 Dec 13
HJ1.45i5GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open4 Dec 13
HJ1.405KilmarnockScottish West District Championships24 May 13
HJ1.38iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
HJ1.33iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
HJ1.30i12MotherwellRavenscraig Open30 Jan 13
LJ5.31w5.3PHexhamHexham Combined Events International1 Sep 13
LJ5.20iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International (Inc SIAB Combined Events International)14 Dec 13
LJ5.190.2-HexhamHexham Combined Events International1 Sep 13
LJ5.15PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ5.04i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays24 Feb 13
LJ5.031.13AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
LJ5.02PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
LJ5.02i1MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Indoor Open7 Dec 13
LJ5.00iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
LJ4.981LinwoodDunRen Graded Open26 Jun 13
LJ4.971GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
LJ4.94-0.4HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships3 Aug 13
LJ4.91i3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
LJ4.88i5Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships3 Mar 13
LJ4.861LinwoodDunRen Graded Open10 Apr 13
LJ4.861WishawWishaw Open Graded Athletics Meeting24 Aug 13
LJ4.85iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
LJ4.741.24KilmarnockScottish West District Championships25 May 13
LJ4.73i5MotherwellRavenscraig Open27 Feb 13
LJ4.71i4CEmirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
LJ4.62i11Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting3 Jan 13
LJ4.60i3MotherwellRavenscraig Open30 Jan 13
SP3.25K7.88PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP3.25K7.70iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International (Inc SIAB Combined Events International)14 Dec 13
SP3.25K7.26PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
SP3.25K7.25iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
SP3.25K7.11iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
SP3.25K7.072LinwoodDunRen Graded Open21 Aug 13
SP3.25K6.86PHexhamHexham Combined Events International1 Sep 13
SP3.25K6.594LinwoodDunRen Graded Open10 Apr 13
SP3.25K6.55HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships4 Aug 13
JT60024.96HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships3 Aug 13
JT60022.501LinwoodDunRen Graded Open26 Jun 13
JT60022.233GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Sep 13
JT60020.913AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 123 Jun 13
PenU16W31801DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
PenU15W2991w1HexhamHexham Combined Events International31 Aug 13
PenU15W2967-HexhamHexham Combined Events International31 Aug 13
PenU15W28912GrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
PenIU16W2724i5Emirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
PenIU15W3245i4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International (Inc SIAB Combined Events International)14 Dec 13
PenIU15WNS2836i1GatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
HexU15W33163StokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships4 Aug 13
2012 U13 Airdrie Harriers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
150NS20.851BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
608.66i41.7Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Open Meeting27 Dec 12
608.7i5GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match16 Dec 12
608.75i41.4GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open5 Dec 12
608.86iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
609.00i17MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Open Graded14 Mar 12
609.14i52.2GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open21 Mar 12
609.19i21.10GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open1 Feb 12
10013.9626GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open5 Sep 12
10014.4161.3GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open4 Jul 12
15021.61BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 26 May 12
15021.631BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
20027.78i46Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Open Meeting27 Dec 12
20028.05-1.46s2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
20028.28-1.84h4GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
20029.3662GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting2 May 12
30044.9i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match18 Nov 12
6001:45.38TGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships2 Jun 12
8002:28.08PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
8002:28.4623GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting6 Jun 12
8002:28.61AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 26 May 12
8002:28.651AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
8002:28.7612AyrScottish West District Championships12 May 12
8002:29.91BScotstounCentral & South of Scotland League Division 119 Aug 12
8002:30.052h3GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
8002:30.431AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
8002:31.71AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 129 Apr 12
8002:32.38PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
8002:32.7i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League Finals & Relays11 Mar 12
8002:34.59i2h1GlasgowScottish U14/U16 Championships4 Mar 12
8002:37.57i4GlasgowScottish U14/U16 Championships4 Mar 12
8002:39.74iPGlasgowScottish U14 Combined Events Championships19 Feb 12
8002:40.3i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match8 Jan 12
8002:42.02i413GlasgowScottish National Open21 Jan 12
800DNS-AGrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
60HU15W9.90i11GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open5 Dec 12
60HU15W10.12i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match18 Nov 12
60HU14W11.29iPGlasgowScottish U14 Combined Events Championships19 Feb 12
60HU13W10.59iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
60HU13W10.82i1GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open21 Mar 12
60HU13W11.88i2RavenscraigRavenscraig Regional Open Graded Meeting15 Feb 12
70HU13W11.80-1.61DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
70HU13W12.021h1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
70HU13W12.152AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 110 Jun 12
70HU13W12.241GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open5 Sep 12
75HU14W12.07PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
75HU14W12.68PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
75HU14W13.15-0.66h3GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships9 Jun 12
75HU14W14.52-2.541AyrScottish West District Championships12 May 12
HJ1.461DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
HJ1.40i2CGlasgowScottish National Open21 Jan 12
HJ1.38i1GlasgowScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match8 Jan 12
HJ1.38iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
HJ1.38PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
HJ1.37PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
HJ1.361AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 110 Jun 12
HJ1.35i8GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open1 Feb 12
HJ1.35i6GlasgowScottish U14/U16 Championships4 Mar 12
HJ1.351AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 129 Apr 12
HJ1.351LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Meeting30 May 12
HJ1.35i4GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match18 Nov 12
HJ1.34TGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships2 Jun 12
HJ1.30iPGlasgowScottish U14 Combined Events Championships19 Feb 12
HJ1.30i1GlasgowScottish Athletics League Finals & Relays11 Mar 12
HJ1.30i8GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match16 Dec 12
HJ1.30i16Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Open Meeting27 Dec 12
LJ4.80PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
LJ4.77PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
LJ4.751GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships9 Jun 12
LJ4.74i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match16 Dec 12
LJ4.57i3RavenscraigRavenscraig Regional Open Graded Meeting15 Feb 12
LJ4.572AScotstounCentral & South of Scotland League Division 119 Aug 12
LJ4.551GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting2 May 12
LJ4.521AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 26 May 12
LJ4.52i4GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open5 Dec 12
LJ4.511AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
LJ4.501LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Meeting30 May 12
LJ4.501GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open4 Jul 12
LJ4.392AyrScottish West District Championships12 May 12
LJ4.381AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
LJ4.381ADunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
LJ4.32i3GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open21 Mar 12
LJ4.27i3MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Open Graded14 Mar 12
LJ4.27iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
LJ4.261BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 129 Apr 12
LJ4.22iPGlasgowScottish U14 Combined Events Championships19 Feb 12
LJ4.18-1.57GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
LJ4.04i2DGlasgowScottish National Open21 Jan 12
SP3.25K6.48i3Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Open Meeting27 Dec 12
SP2.72K7.36TGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships2 Jun 12
SP2.72K7.03PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
SP2.72K6.91i1RavenscraigRavenscraig Regional Open Graded Meeting15 Feb 12
SP2.72K6.90PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
SP2.72K6.70iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
SP2.72K6.28iPGlasgowScottish U14 Combined Events Championships19 Feb 12
SP2.72K5.823GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting2 May 12
SP2.72K5.77i1MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Open Graded14 Mar 12
TriU15W12221GrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships2 Jun 12
PenU14W26921PerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
PenU14W25981DunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships23 Jun 12
PenIU14W2123i3GlasgowScottish U14 Combined Events Championships19 Feb 12
PenIU13WNS2387i2GatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
ZXC9:521CoatbridgeLanarkshire AAA County Championships17 Nov 12
2011 U13 Kirkintilloch/Airdrie Harriers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.813AWishawScottish Young Athletes League Division 224 Apr 11
15023.946AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 2 Division15 May 11
20030.6729GrangemouthScottish U14 Superteams20 Aug 11
8002:38.73East KilbrideLanarkshire AAA Championships27 Aug 11
8002:41.2i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match11 Dec 11
8002:42.0i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Nov 11
8002:42.644h2DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting11 Sep 11
8002:48.115DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting11 Sep 11
8002:52.91BGlasgowCentral & South of Scotland League Division 21 May 11
12004:30.583AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 2 Division15 May 11
12004:31.761BWishawScottish Young Athletes League Division 224 Apr 11
HJ1.301AGlasgowCentral & South of Scotland League Division 21 May 11
HJ1.30i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Nov 11
HJ1.30i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match11 Dec 11
HJ1.252DumfriesNithsdale AC Graded Open - Field Results only14 Aug 11
HJ1.204AWishawScottish Young Athletes League Division 224 Apr 11
LJ4.321DumfriesNithsdale AC Graded Open - Field Results only14 Aug 11
LJ4.303WishawScottish Athletics U14 Facility Challenge28 Aug 11
LJ4.057GrangemouthScottish U14 Superteams20 Aug 11
LJ3.972AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 2 Division15 May 11
LJ3.913East KilbrideLanarkshire AAA Championships27 Aug 11
LJ3.883BDunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting11 Sep 11
TJ9.693GlasgowGlasgow Schools Championships3 Jun 11
SP2.72K5.9625GrangemouthScottish U14 Superteams20 Aug 11
ZXC9:556Drumpellier ParkLanarkshire Championships19 Nov 11
ZXC15:4017GorebridgeLasswade AC Open6 Nov 11
ZXCL6:342L1Drumpellier ParkLanarkshire AAA Relay Championships15 Oct 11
Total Performances: 566
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU13201258
60iU152013156
60iU15201472
60iALL2014523
60iALL2015241
60iU17201554
60iALL2016219
60iU17201650
60iU20201834
60iALL201884
60U152012231
60U13201265
60U152013195
60ALL2013914
60U15201484
60ALL2014564
60ALL2015262
60U17201568
60ALL2016218
60U17201655
60ALL2017162
60U20201759
100iU1520149
100iALL20175
100iU2020175
100U132012166
100U152013445
100ALL20141034
100U152014231
100U20201776
100ALL2017237
150U132012165
200iU15201363
200iALL2015112
200iU17201524
200U132011507
200U152012293
200U13201234
200U152013180
200U152014158
200ALL2014612
200U172014160
200ALL2015389
200U172015104
200ALL2016203
200U17201635
200U20201713
200ALL201766
300iU15201311
300iU1520141
300iALL201429
300iALL20158
300iU1720154
300iALL20169
300iU1720164
300U152012102
300U15201394
300ALL201497
300U15201418
300ALL201529
300U17201522
300ALL201630
300U17201622
300U15AT124
300iU15AT12
400U17201529
400ALL2015244
400ALL2016277
400U17201648
400ALL201794
400U20201720
600U1320126
800iU1320127
800iU1520134
800iALL2013107
800iU1520142
800iALL201465
800iALL201581
800iU1720159
800iU1720169
800iALL201668
800iU20201720
800iALL201770
800U132011235
800U13201230
800ALL2013207
800U15201313
800ALL2014196
800U17201484
800U15201414
800ALL2015245
800U17201539
800ALL2016221
800U202016112
800U17201638
800U20201728
800ALL2017133
800iALL201767
800iU15AT17
1500U152013248
60HWiU20201711
60HWiALL201739
60HWiALL201815
60HWU20201617
60HWALL201657
60HWALL201740
60HWU20201712
60HU17WiU17201516
60HU17WiU17201612
60HU17WU17201515
60HU17WU17201613
60HU15WiU15201335
60HU15WiU1520146
60HU15WU15201244
60HU15WU15201311
60HU15WU1520146
60HU13WiU13201220
60HU13WU13201224
70HU13WU13201221
75HU15WU15201326
75HU15WU15201412
80HU17WU17201610
100HWALL2016119
100HWU2020177
100HWALL201729
100HWU20AT62
100HWALLAT158
300HWALL20159
300HWU1720158
300HWU1720161
300HWALL20162
300HWU17AT38
400HWALL201561
400HWALL201619
400HWU2020175
400HWALL201728
400HWU17AT7
HJiU1320125
HJiU152013143
HJiU15201431
HJiALL2014191
HJiU17201520
HJiALL201582
HJiALL2016141
HJiU17201637
HJiU20201723
HJiALL201861
HJU132011163
HJU13201215
HJU15201378
HJALL2013352
HJU17201474
HJALL2014223
HJU15201452
HJU17201562
HJALL2015166
HJALL2016126
HJU20201640
HJU17201652
HJALL2017125
HJU20201741
LJiU1320122
LJiALL2013148
LJiU1520139
LJiU1520141
LJiALL201457
LJiALL201533
LJiU1720154
LJiU1720169
LJiALL201656
LJiALL201724
LJiU2020178
LJiALL201834
LJU13201187
LJU152012132
LJALL2012654
LJU1320128
LJU15201314
LJALL2013229
LJALL2014109
LJU17201429
LJU1520144
LJU1720155
LJALL201554
LJU20201678
LJU1720167
LJALL201645
LJALL201723
LJU2020179
LJiU15AT15
TJALL2011464
SP4KiALL201765
SP4KiU20201722
SP4KU20201721
SP4KALL201769
SP3.25KiU15201491
SP3.25KU152013421
SP3.25KU15201490
SP3KiU17201582
SP3KiU17201644
SP3KU152014149
SP3KU172014228
SP3KU172015135
SP3KU17201670
SP2.72KiU13201233
SP2.72KU132012149
JT600U152013116
JT600U20201728
JT600ALL201776
JT500U15201484
JT500U17201590
JT500U17201678
PenU15WU1520137
PenU15WU1520141
PenU15WU15AT18
PenIWiU2020172
PenIWiALL20178
PenIWALL20178
PenIWU2020172
PenIWU20AT16
PenIWiU20AT16
PenIWiALLAT60
PenIU17WiU1720152
PenIU17WiU1720163
PenIU17WU1720153
PenIU17WU1720164
PenIU17WiU17AT6
PenIU15WiU1520141
PenIU15WU1520131
PenIU15WU1520142
PenIU15WiU15AT8
HepWU2020172
HepWALL20175
HepWALLAT31
HepWU20AT6
HepU17WU1720162
HepU17WU17AT8