Coleman Corry

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Blackheath & Bromley
Gender:Male
Age Group:U20
County:Kent
Region:London
Nation:England
Lead Coach:John Blackie2016-
Previous Lead:Mick Jones-2016

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
30043.74/40.340.343.74/42.7
40052.4052.4053.81
8001:59.401:59.402:01.822:03.782:16.70
15004:26.784:32.204:26.784:29.334:31.9
300010:13.7310:13.73
80HU16M12.112.1
60HU15M10.04i10.04i
80HU15M12.6112.6114.01/13.9
100HU17M14.88/14.71w14.88/14.71w15.27
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
400H58.8358.8360.79
400HU17M56.4456.4459.61/58.6
1500SC5:20.95:20.9
HJ1.721.721.641.641.50
PV3.23i3.23i
LJ5.95/6.06w5.95/6.06w5.55/5.59w5.284.58
TJ9.879.87
SP5K10.5610.5610.41
SP4K9.639.63
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
DT1.5K29.6729.6728.75
DT1.25K23.9723.9720.64
JT70036.2036.2035.88
PenU15M26072607
PenIU15M2213i2213i
OctU17M457245724402
3M17:3117:3117:5818:0017:50
parkrun18:4621:3618:4918:4619:33

Performances Submit
2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U17 Blackheath & Bromley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40052.4051BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open Series22 May 17
40052.67OKingstonESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
40053.25O2BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
40053.35i4Lee ValleyKent County Championships19 Mar 17
40054.05i2h3Lee ValleyKent County Championships19 Mar 17
8001:59.4021BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open Series10 Jul 17
15004:32.20O2BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
15004:36.86124TonbridgeNorman Fowler Memorial Open17 Apr 17
15004:40.56OKingstonESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
100HU17M14.71w2.6O3BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
100HU17M14.88-1.6OKingstonESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
400H58.831ABromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Aug 17
400H59.454HorspathSouthern U15/U20 Inter County Championships10 Sep 17
400H59.802ABromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 115 Apr 17
400H60.415BBedfordBritish Athletics League Division 115 Jul 17
400HU17M56.444BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships27 Aug 17
400HU17M56.621KingstonSurrey County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
400HU17M56.872BasingstokeSouth East Schools Inter County Championships17 Jun 17
400HU17M56.961ABromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 128 May 17
400HU17M57.081ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
400HU17M57.382AshfordKent County Championships14 May 17
400HU17M57.423h1BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships26 Aug 17
400HU17M58.025h2BirminghamESAA English Schools' Championships7 Jul 17
400HU17M58.893Lee ValleyLee Valley Open8 Apr 17
400HU17M59.141ANorwichUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 130 Apr 17
HJ1.724BasingstokeSouth East Schools Inter County Championships17 Jun 17
HJ1.71OKingstonESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
HJ1.66PCrawleySurrey Schools Combined Events Championships - field events only31 May 17
HJ1.65O1BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
HJ1.601BBromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 115 Apr 17
PV3.23i1BCarshaltonJim Day Memorial Pole Vault24 Sep 17
PV2.901nsHendonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 123 Jul 17
PV2.901BBromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Aug 17
PV2.608BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open Series22 May 17
LJ6.06w2.1O1BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
LJ5.951BBromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Aug 17
LJ5.770.2OKingstonESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
LJ5.57PCrawleySurrey Schools Combined Events Championships - field events only31 May 17
SP5K10.56O2BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
SP5K10.33OKingstonESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
SP5K10.138BasingstokeSouth East Schools Inter County Championships17 Jun 17
SP5K10.042BBromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 128 May 17
DT1.5K29.672ABromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 128 May 17
DT1.5K29.24O1BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
DT1.5K27.91OKingstonESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
JT70036.20OKingstonESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
JT70035.631BBirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
JT70035.41O1BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
JT70034.863AHendonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 123 Jul 17
JT70033.912BNorwichUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 130 Apr 17
JT70033.79PCrawleySurrey Schools Combined Events Championships - field events only31 May 17
JT70032.585TonbridgeNorman Fowler Memorial Open17 Apr 17
OctU17M457213BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
OctU17M44811KingstonESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
2MXC12:33115CroydonCroydon Championships & Mini Marathon Trials4 Mar 17
3M17:3154BORLondonVirgin London Mini Marathon23 Apr 17
parkrun21:3630BromleyBromley parkrun # 37011 Feb 17
2016 U17 Blackheath & Bromley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40053.8121BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open13 Jun 16
40053.90OExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
40054.871BCroydonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E9 Jul 16
40054.9OLee ValleyESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
8002:01.8264TonbridgeNorman Fowler Memorial & Avril Bowring Memorial Open Series29 Aug 16
8002:03.865BBedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final4 Sep 16
8002:07.4PCrawleySurrey County Schools' Combined Events Championships1 Jun 16
8002:14.624BEtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 11 May 16
15004:26.78OExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
15004:28.4OLee ValleyESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
80HU16M12.16AMile EndESAA Cup Regional Final South East - track & throws only21 Jun 16
100HU17M15.27-0.8OExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
100HU17M15.5PCrawleySurrey County Schools' Combined Events Championships1 Jun 16
100HU17M15.51BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Club Championships24 Aug 16
100HU17M15.70.6OLee ValleyESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
400H60.791BEtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 124 Jul 16
400H61.211BBromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E20 Aug 16
400H62.651BCroydonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E9 Jul 16
400HU17M58.63KingstonSurrey County Schools' Championships11 Jun 16
400HU17M59.613AshfordKent County Championships15 May 16
400HU17M59.703ABromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 129 May 16
400HU17M60.11BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Club Championships24 Aug 16
400HU17M60.281BBromleySouthern Counties U17 Inter County Match17 Jul 16
400HU17M60.484ABedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final4 Sep 16
400HU17M63.081BEtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 11 May 16
1500SC5:20.92BEtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 124 Jul 16
HJ1.64OLee ValleyESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
HJ1.64OExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
HJ1.601BBromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 129 May 16
HJ1.60PCrawleySurrey County Schools' Combined Events Championships1 Jun 16
HJ1.582BCroydonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E9 Jul 16
HJ1.552BBromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E20 Aug 16
LJ5.59w2.8OExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
LJ5.556TonbridgeNorman Fowler Memorial & Avril Bowring Memorial Open Series29 Aug 16
LJ5.481.2PCrawleySurrey County Schools' Combined Events Championships1 Jun 16
LJ5.07OLee ValleyESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
SP5K10.41OExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
SP5K9.22OLee ValleyESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
DT1.5K28.75OExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
DT1.5K26.142TonbridgeNorman Fowler Memorial & Avril Bowring Memorial Open Series29 Aug 16
DT1.5K20.542BEtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 11 May 16
DT1.5K19.88OLee ValleyESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
JT70035.88OExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
JT70034.772AEtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 124 Jul 16
JT70034.231BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Club Championships24 Aug 16
JT70027.56OLee ValleyESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
JT70022.84PCrawleySurrey County Schools' Combined Events Championships1 Jun 16
PenU17MNS23992CrawleySurrey County Schools' Combined Events Championships1 Jun 16
OctU17M440217ExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
OctU17M381310Lee ValleyESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
3KXCL10:59732MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships5 Nov 16
2MXC12:0752CroydonCroydon Championships & Mini Marathon Trials5 Mar 16
4.5KL17:1417L4BedfordSouthern Young Athletes Relays25 Sep 16
4.5KXC19:50239Castle DoningtonECCA Saucony English National Championships27 Feb 16
4.55KXC18:2521Brands HatchKent County Championships9 Jan 16
3M17:5861BORLondonVirgin London Mini Marathon24 Apr 16
5KXC20:3635TonbridgeKent League29 Oct 16
parkrun18:499Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace parkrun # 2746 Feb 16
10KXC44:0591HayesBlackheath & Bromley Open 10K (Inc Vets Championships)17 Jan 16
ZXC18:0959Parliament HillLondon Youth Games19 Nov 16
ZXC21:2124ReigateSurrey County Schools' Championships23 Jan 16
ZXC58:2926HayesBlackheath & Bromley v South London Harriers Mob Match24 Jan 16
2015 U15 Blackheath & Bromley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30040.32BSouthamptonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 12 May 15
8002:03.7861BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open8 Jun 15
8002:06.292KingstonSurrey County Schools' Championships13 Jun 15
8002:06.51PBedfordESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
8002:07.0461BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open18 May 15
8002:07.197h2GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships10 Jul 15
8002:08.4PReadingESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
8002:08.4651Mile EndBetter Mile End Open - track only4 May 15
8002:08.93212WatfordWatford Open Graded Meeting22 Apr 15
8002:09.6PCrawleySurrey County Schools' Combined Events Championships27 May 15
8002:10.942h2KingstonSurrey County Schools' Championships13 Jun 15
8002:11.79iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Open29 Mar 15
8002:12.3471GillinghamMedway & Maidstone AC Open12 Apr 15
8002:14.071BGillinghamKent Young Athletes' League Division 110 May 15
15004:29.333AshfordKent County Championships23 May 15
15004:31.42ABromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 130 May 15
15004:34.3593TonbridgeTonbridge AC Easter Monday Open Meeting6 Apr 15
15004:34.681BBirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Final & Walks Invitation5 Sep 15
15004:37.644h1AshfordKent County Championships23 May 15
60HU15M10.04iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Open29 Mar 15
80HU15M12.610.4PBedfordESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
80HU15M12.71.6PReadingESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
80HU15M13.02-0.72TonbridgeTonbridge AC Club & Open Championships31 Aug 15
80HU15M13.12BBromleyKent Young Athletes' League Division 114 Jun 15
80HU15M13.3PCrawleySurrey County Schools' Combined Events Championships27 May 15
80HU15M13.62BAshfordKent Young Athletes' League Division 119 Apr 15
HJ1.64PCrawleySurrey County Schools' Combined Events Championships27 May 15
HJ1.61PReadingESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
HJ1.55PBedfordESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
HJ1.52iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Open29 Mar 15
HJ1.501BAshfordKent Young Athletes' League Division 119 Apr 15
HJ1.452BBromleyKent Young Athletes' League Division 114 Jun 15
LJ5.280.9PReadingESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
LJ5.191.8PBedfordESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
LJ5.07PCrawleySurrey County Schools' Combined Events Championships27 May 15
LJ5.021BSouthamptonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 12 May 15
LJ5.01iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Open29 Mar 15
LJ4.892BBromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 130 May 15
LJ4.864TonbridgeTonbridge AC Club & Open Championships31 Aug 15
LJ4.762BGillinghamKent Young Athletes' League Division 110 May 15
LJ4.766BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open10 Aug 15
SP4K9.63PBedfordESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
SP4K9.40PReadingESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
SP4K8.855TonbridgeTonbridge AC Club & Open Championships31 Aug 15
SP4K8.632BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open10 Aug 15
SP4K8.55PCrawleySurrey County Schools' Combined Events Championships27 May 15
SP4K8.373TonbridgeTonbridge AC Easter Monday Open Meeting6 Apr 15
SP4K7.22iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Open29 Mar 15
DT1.25K23.971BSouthamptonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 12 May 15
DT1.25K19.213TonbridgeTonbridge AC Easter Monday Open Meeting6 Apr 15
DT1.25K18.834AAshfordKent Young Athletes' League Division 119 Apr 15
PenU15M260712BedfordESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
PenU15M25933ReadingESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
PenU15M24471CrawleySurrey County Schools' Combined Events Championships27 May 15
PenIU15M2213i3Lee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Open29 Mar 15
2KXCL6:5620L3MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships31 Oct 15
2.997KL13:4632L4AldershotSouthern Young Athletes Relays19 Sep 15
3KXCL13:425L15Sparrows DenWill Bolton Relays (4 X 4K)12 Sep 15
3.861KL13:2418L1Sutton ParkERRA National Young Athlete Relays4 Oct 15
4KXC15:5825TonbridgeKent League24 Oct 15
4.1KXC15:0719WilmingtonKent League10 Oct 15
4.5KXC16:5689BrightonSouth of England AA Championships24 Jan 15
4.5KXC17:55101Parliament HillECCA Saucony English National Championships21 Feb 15
3M18:00139LondonVirgin London Mini Marathon26 Apr 15
5MXC31:4031HayesBlackheath & Bromley Club 518 Oct 15
5MXC34:2392HayesBlackheath & Bromley Christmas 520 Dec 15
ZXC14:5015BexleyEnglish Schools Cup Regional Final - South East14 Nov 15
ZXC15:0021ReigateSouth East Schools' Inter-Counties31 Jan 15
ZXC15:1916ReigateSurrey Schools' Championships17 Jan 15
ZXC15:559SwanleyKent League7 Feb 15
ZXC18:0828HytheKent County Championships3 Jan 15
ZXC45:2626HayesBlackheath & Bromley Open 10K (Inc Vets Championships)11 Jan 15
ZXC57:09383HayesBlackheath & Bromley V Ranelagh Mob Match15 Feb 15
2014 U15 Blackheath & Bromley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30042.76ASouthamptonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 13 May 14
30043.745AAshfordKent Young Athletes' League Division 126 Apr 14
8002:16.704AshfordKent County Championships25 May 14
8002:18.71nsErithKent Young Athletes' League Division 111 May 14
8002:22.192h1AshfordKent County Championships25 May 14
15004:31.93ABromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 122 Jun 14
15004:33.15AReadingUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 131 May 14
15004:33.577ABirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final6 Sep 14
15004:37.604AshfordKent County Schools' Championships14 Jun 14
15004:39.292AshfordKent County Championships24 May 14
15004:44.60101BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open19 May 14
15004:46.14ASouthamptonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 13 May 14
15004:54.677BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open11 Aug 14
300010:13.739TonbridgeTonbridge AC Evening Open Meeting3 Jun 14
300010:45.177TonbridgeTonbridge AC Easter Monday Open Meeting21 Apr 14
80HU15M13.93ABromleyKent Young Athletes' League Division 115 Jun 14
80HU15M14.02BBromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 122 Jun 14
80HU15M14.011.67BBirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final6 Sep 14
80HU15M15.112BAshfordKent Young Athletes' League Division 126 Apr 14
HJ1.502AErithKent Young Athletes' League Division 111 May 14
HJ1.453BSouthamptonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 13 May 14
HJ1.455AshfordKent County Championships24 May 14
HJ1.454AReadingUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 131 May 14
HJ1.4511AshfordKent County Schools' Championships14 Jun 14
HJ1.406ATonbridgeTonbridge AC Easter Monday Open Meeting21 Apr 14
HJ1.352BAshfordKent Young Athletes' League Division 126 Apr 14
HJ1.353TonbridgeTonbridge AC Evening Open Meeting3 Jun 14
LJ4.588TonbridgeTonbridge AC Easter Monday Open Meeting21 Apr 14
LJ4.520.08ABirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final6 Sep 14
LJ4.404BBromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 122 Jun 14
LJ4.146AErithKent Young Athletes' League Division 111 May 14
TJ9.871BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open11 Aug 14
DT1.25K20.642nsBromleyKent Young Athletes' League Division 115 Jun 14
3KXC12:27113NottinghamECCA English National Championships22 Feb 14
3KXC13:0361Parliament HillSouthern Championships25 Jan 14
3.863KL14:1139L2Sutton ParkERRA National Young Athlete Relays5 Oct 14
3M17:5054LondonVirgin London Mini Marathon13 Apr 14
parkrun18:46111BromleyBromley parkrun # 22919 Apr 14
parkrun19:016BromleyBromley parkrun # 24012 Jul 14
parkrun20:27161Lloyd ParkLloyd parkrun # 1937 Jun 14
10KMT42:3642:34432BromleyTed Pepper Memorial 10K5 May 14
ZXC9:5122ChelmsfordSouth East Schools' Year 7&8 Inter Counties Championships29 Mar 14
ZXC12:396HytheKent County Championships4 Jan 14
ZXC13:0845SouthamptonSouth East Schools' Inter County Championships1 Feb 14
ZXC15:2021WilmingtonKent Schools' Championships18 Jan 14
ZXC16:5329SevenoaksESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2014 - SE Region8 Nov 14
ZXC17:1133SwanleyKent League11 Oct 14
ZXC17:3624TonbridgeKent League25 Oct 14
ZXC18:256ReigateReigate Holly Run Open14 Dec 14
ZXC34:54 52HayesBlackheath & Bromley Closing 522 Mar 14
ZXC36:3411HayesBlackheath & Bromley Club 519 Oct 14
ZXC64:14461HayesBlackheath & Bromley v Orion Mob Match23 Nov 14
ZXCL6:5741L1MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships1 Nov 14
ZXCL7:159L3Wormwood ScrubsSEAA Relay Championships18 Oct 14
ZXCL12:31Sparrows DenWill Bolton Memorial Relays (4 x 4K)13 Sep 14
2013 U13 Blackheath & Bromley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2KXCL7:3924L3MansfieldECCA National Relays2 Nov 13
2MXC11:133ReigateReigate Holly Run Open15 Dec 13
parkrun19:3311BromleyBromley parkrun # 22114 Dec 13
parkrun21:5530BromleyBromley parkrun # 22221 Dec 13
ZXC10:597HayesKent League30 Nov 13
ZXC11:4322SwanleyKent League5 Oct 13
ZXC11:5711NoningtonKent League9 Nov 13
ZXC12:3211TonbridgeKent League26 Oct 13
ZXC39:46264HayesBlackheath & Bromley Club 528 Sep 13
ZXCL13:3715L3Sparrows DenWill Bolton Memorial Relays (4 x 4K)14 Sep 13
Total Performances: 257
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
300U152014725
300U152015245
400iU17201744
400U172016260
400ALL2017786
400U172017122
800iU15201510
800U152014410
800U15201524
800ALL20151242
800U172016144
800ALL2016950
800ALL2017694
800U17201788
1500U152014181
1500U152015114
1500U172016389
1500U172017556
3000U152014103
80HU15MU152014417
80HU15MU152015117
100HU17MU172016136
100HU17MU172017103
400HALL2016192
400HALL2017122
400HU17MU17201630
400HU17MU1720177
HJiU15201550
HJU152014404
HJU152015137
HJU172017165
PVU17201752
PVALL2017298
LJiU15201542
LJU152015230
LJU172016356
LJALL2017655
LJU172017144
SP5KU172016282
SP5KU172017250
SP4KU152015412
DT1.5KU172016235
DT1.5KU172017208
DT1.25KU152015338
JT700U172016262
JT700U172017258
PenU15MU15201517
PenIU15MiU15201511
PenIU15MU15201510
OctU17MU17201623
OctU17MU17201720