Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.99Kelly CaffelSBU23W Oxford City/Loughborough Students4:11.994:10.22
24:18.68Angela NewportSBSENWGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:18.684:09.29
34:22.72Debbie AppletonPBSENWMartin BranfootHavering4:22.724:21.92
44:24.05Sharon Morris SENW Bedford & County/Garden City Runners4:21.374:20.5
54:24.96Jo Wilkinson SENW Bedford & County4:22.344:21.15
64:38.44Charlotte Browning U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:35.854:09.86
74:39.58Leonie SmithPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.704:29.86
84:39.79Charlie Wills U23W Bristol & West/Bristol Uni4:34.344:34.34
94:42.38Ceri MitchellPBU20WTony FernTeam Southampton/Cardiff Met Uni4:41.934:20.26
104:43.91Jane Horner SENW City of Norwich4:43.474:37.80
114:45.51Michelle Speller U23W Havant4:44.894:44.89
124:48.67Alexa JoelPBU20WBill FosterBasildon/Loughborough Students4:48.674:18.19
134:49.60Victoria Kenny U20W Ipswich4:45.754:45.75
145:00.44Emily Pidgeon U13W Gloucester4:54.514:13.56
155:08.36Jodie Classick SENW Thurrock4:56.64:56.6
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.00Angus Maclean U23M Team Southampton/Southampton Uni3:39.883:39.88
23:41.04Youcef AbdiPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Australia3:41.043:41.04
33:42.58Richard AsheSBSENM Harrow3:42.583:41.2
43:42.73Gregg TaylorPBSENM Trafford3:42.733:40.70
53:43.85Chris Thompson U23MJohn NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District3:43.553:41.04
63:44.41Vince Wilson SENMVince WilsonMorpeth3:42.813:42.81
73:45.30Tom RangerPBSENM Morpeth3:45.303:43.97
83:45.65Steve Sharp SENM Belgrave3:45.333:43.42
93:45.66David ByrnePBU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Australia3:45.663:45.66
103:45.92Rod FinchSBSENM Southampton RC/Team Southampton/Army3:45.923:37.97
113:46.10Matt SmithPBSENMGeorge GandyTipton3:46.103:46.10
123:46.49Ian GrimeSBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.493:40.1
133:47.13Sam HaughianSBU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:47.133:45.23
143:49.18James Thie SENMJames ThieCardiff3:44.513:37.06
153:50.60Ricky Soos U20M Mansfield/Loughborough Students3:46.703:46.49
163:55.88Ivan Hollingsworth SENM Wallsend/Morpeth3:48.893:48.32
174:02.77Steffan WhiteSBSENM Coventry4:02.773:41.02
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.15Ed PrickettPBU20M Crawley3:48.153:47.60
23:48.31Andrew ShermanPBU23MMatt RoeSwindon/Butler Uni3:48.313:43.12
33:49.12Andrew FranklinPBU23M Trafford3:49.123:48.82
43:49.55Neil Bangs U23M Thurrock3:48.543:43.64
53:49.87Mark SanfordPBSENM Chelmsford3:49.873:46.01
63:50.74Dave MitchinsonSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Police3:50.743:50.51
73:50.91Ewen NorthPBSENM Hallamshire3:50.913:50.91
83:51.11Jonathan BurrellPBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:51.113:51.11
93:51.84Martin Hilton SENM Leeds City/Civil Service3:51.423:51.42
103:52.55Adrian McGarva SENM Ealing Southall & Middx3:51.963:51.96
113:52.93Steve MurphyPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:51.373:49.99
123:53.58David ReaderPBSENMDavid ReaderBlackpool & Fylde3:53.583:53.58
133:53.64Neil MillerSBSENM Bedford & County/North Herts3:53.643:52.71
143:53.76Neil AddisonPBSENM Peterborough3:53.763:53.76
153:55.13David MoultonPBU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni3:55.133:55.13
163:55.48Ed JacksonPBU20MCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni3:54.43:41.29
173:55.84Ian CarterPBU20M Channel Islands3:55.843:55.2
183:57.45Steve Ablitt U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District3:56.853:51.42
193:58.63Brad Yewer U23M Newbury3:51.183:47.36
1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.54Colin McCourtPBU17MCraig WinrowBournemouth/St. Mary's Uni3:54.543:37.06
23:55.28Mark McKaySBSENM Rugby & Northampton3:55.283:53.26
33:55.46Alex WrightPBU20M City of Stoke3:55.463:50.27
43:55.54Andy ThomasSBU23M Medway & Maidstone3:55.543:55.1
53:57.04Ben WiffenPBU17MKenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni3:57.043:46.36
63:57.17Owain MatthewsPBU23M Bedford & County/Tulsa Uni3:57.173:50.58
73:57.44Sam AldridgePBU23M Reading AC/Oxford Uni/Belgrave3:57.443:57.44
83:59.71Anthony BrewerSBV35M Bracknell AC3:59.713:53.4
94:00.71Phil BanksSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:00.713:59.2
104:01.69Allan Lee SENM Sevenoaks4:00.64:00.6
114:02.47Matt JanesPBU23MPhilip O'DellBedford & County4:02.053:51.31
124:03.48Nigel Wright U23MMick WoodsTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni4:01.673:59.24
134:05.11Phil WinfieldPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes/McNeese State Uni4:05.113:58.0
144:05.56Carl ConveySBU20M Ipswich4:01.664:01.66
154:06.38Tim Cook SENM Bedford & County4:03.894:03.47
164:08.77Laurence ChandySBU23M Thames Valley4:08.773:59.25
174:10.46Duncan Marsden SENM Sevenoaks4:03.64:03.6
184:10.76 Unknown SENM Spain