Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
24-25 May 14

"To see full results click here"
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.34 1.6Ezekiel EwuloSBSENM Aston MooreWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.537.90
27.01 -1.9Paul OgunSBSENM John ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni7.227.79
36.34 -0.3David Wellstead SENM  Kent6.466.86
46.33 1.3Chris Hall SENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London7.027.02
56.29 0.4Javari Cameron U23M Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley/Park Uni6.536.53
65.98 1.3Jeremiah Nampuma U23M  Sutton & District6.236.71
75.93 0.7Alex Bonnick SENM  South London/St. Mary's Uni6.436.54
84.98 -0.6Akin OyediranSBV50M  Herne Hill5.285.90
LJ U20M (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.18 0.3Oliver Newport U20M3John ShepherdBlackheath & Bromley7.437.78
LJ U13M (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.65 -1.7Jack BroughtonPBU13M2 Reigate Priory4.655.24
24.62 0.5Callum HolderPBU13M2Russell John LongmanReigate Priory4.695.48
34.58 -2.5Luke MannPBU13M2 Camberley4.585.89
44.30 1.9Harry SmithPBU13M2 Surrey Schs4.304.30
54.26 0.3Owen Heard U13M2Ellie SpainCamberley4.975.74
64.17 0.4Conor Martin U13M2 Walton4.564.64
74.14 0.8Patrick Florida-JamesPBU13M2 Crawley4.144.14
83.95w2.2Adam Teale U13M1 Camberley4.274.43
93.87 0.6Benjamin Ashmore U13M2 Kingston & Poly4.576.08
103.79 -0.7Sinduso WeirPBU13M2 Herne Hill4.324.52
113.76 -0.7Luca Di LiberoPBU13M1 Kingston & Poly3.904.44
123.41 -0.6Aaron Marlow U13M1Mark RobertsKingston & Poly3.704.42
LJ SW (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.12 0.8Jahisha ThomasPBU23W John VernonBlackheath & Bromley6.206.39
25.57 -0.4Emily Martin SENW  Hercules Wimbledon/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Bro5.735.87
35.16 0.8Diana Norman V35W Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.295.64
LJ U20W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.24 -1.2Hannah KnightsPBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming5.245.24
25.04 -0.8Kerri Davidson U20W1John VernonBlackheath & Bromley5.475.47
34.88 0.9Ellie RichardsonSBU20W1 Woking4.914.91
44.67 -0.5Sarah Rusling U20W2 East Grinstead4.935.22
54.29 0.3Lucy Weir U20W1 Walton4.905.17
LJ U17W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.40 -1.4Jemma WoodPBU17W1Mark BriggsGuildford & Godalming5.555.55
25.20 -0.9Emily Hornung U17W1John ShepherdReigate Priory5.405.40
35.17 -1.0Laura Darcey U17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly5.195.60
45.14 1.9Megan Hildrew U17W1Anthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming5.265.50
55.01 -0.2Chloe Last U17W2 Woking5.105.21
64.83 0.3Amelia ThorpePBU17W1Terry LethebyWalton4.914.91
74.67 -0.4Lois Drummie U17W1Paul McKeownEast Grinstead4.854.85
84.57 -0.1Rebecca Loomes U17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley4.924.92
94.51 -0.4Jessie TaylorPBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.764.76
104.43 -1.2Agatha Farlow-HoareSBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming4.434.75
114.36 -1.9Breagha Campbell U17W1Piotr SpasHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs4.995.10
124.27 -0.5Sophie Wickens U17W1 Camberley4.394.57
133.98 -0.7Emma Heapes U17W2 Walton4.604.60
LJ U15W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.02 -0.1Pippa EarleyPBU15W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly5.335.88
25.00 0.9Rhianna Reynolds U15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly5.065.22
34.85 0.2Manon-Suzanne Bukasa-MutebaPBU15W1 Herne Hill4.854.85
44.83 -1.3Ayse HusseinPBU15W1John ShepherdBelgrave4.845.31
54.33 0.4Hollie HeapesPBU15W1 Walton4.334.40
64.23 -0.3Casey Turner U15W2 Sutton & District4.584.58
74.12 -1.3Isabella BrethertonPBU15W1Neil ThackerayCamberley4.124.93
84.02 -0.8Olivia SinclairPBU15W1 Herne Hill4.024.02
93.91 -1.3Florence SmithPBU15W2Gregory KnottReigate Priory3.913.91
103.87 -0.1Florrie BornPBU17W3 Herne Hill3.873.87