Charnwood AC Open Meeting External Results
Loughborough
4 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.70Luke TalbotPBU11M Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood2:47.702:28.95
22:56.61Rosie Timlock U13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:46.712:38.07
32:59.53Joshua BondPBU11M Wreake Runners2:59.532:59.53
43:03.81Michaela KnightPBU15WJim EdwardsWreake & Soar Valley2:59.552:54.19
53:07.14Prianka Dhokia U13W Unattached  
63:09.87Lucy Morrison U11W Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3:06.152:37.8
73:14.26Ravenn CookPBU13WJohn SkevingtonCharnwood3:07.32:51.5
83:15.02Georgia SorbySBU11W Charnwood3:15.023:09.6
93:26.50Benjamin Sharif U11M Wreake Runners3:21.863:02.3
103:36.30Zack Michalowski U11M Charnwood3:23.383:00.4
113:40.44Ruby Sarginson U11W Stilt  
123:41.41Conrad Gray U11M Stilt  
133:55.25India Simpson U11W Stilt  
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.96Katie ParkerPBU11WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:45.392:29.66
22:49.26Victoria SercombePBU17W Stilton2:49.262:49.26
32:49.32Sophie ThorpePBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:49.322:37.13
42:50.56Joseph TalbottPBU13M Ivanhoe Robins2:50.562:50.56
52:51.26Lucy ThomasPBU13W Stilton2:48.42:45.8
62:51.52Faith CavillPBU13W Charnwood2:50.042:44.97
72:56.23Eliza WeselbySBU11W Wreake & Soar Valley2:56.232:49.4
82:56.61Lilly McGlincheyPBU11WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:56.612:52.89
93:00.80Oliver MakinPBU13M Charnwood3:00.803:00.80
103:02.74Olivia Bonshor U11W Charnwood2:47.92:28.74
113:05.71Sophie LordPBU13W Hinckley3:05.713:05.71
123:08.38Alfie Scoffield U11M Stilt  
133:09.94Freya WinfieldPBU13W Charnwood2:59.32:59.3
143:14.86Alec WinfieldPBU11M Charnwood3:14.863:14.86
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.07Bethan SaffhillPBU15W Stilton2:32.332:32.33
22:37.15Jasmine Greenaway U13W Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:34.992:30.32
32:39.50Ben JonesPBU11M Charnwood2:39.502:34.9
42:41.00Olivia Spencer-KnottPBU13W Lincoln Wellington2:37.32:37.3
52:41.02Seamas HurstPBU13M Charnwood2:41.022:14.23
62:41.45Joe EdwardsPBU11M Charnwood2:41.452:41.45
72:41.99Neve EvansPBU11W Charnwood2:41.52:28.5
82:42.64Maya Stokes U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:42.32:29.03
92:43.58Rachel NealonPBU13WNicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley2:43.582:31.00
102:43.83Katie Farndon U15W Charnwood2:40.22:39.8
112:44.53Flora Miskin-Young U11WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:43.762:30.46
122:45.95Lucas Wolf-PudneyPBU13M 4Life Tri2:45.952:32.07
132:47.64Scarlett Pagett-WrightPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:40.02:40.0
142:49.18Hazel Dearlove U15W Charnwood2:42.712:42.71
152:51.03Rosie WeselbyPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:51.032:41.7
163:02.35Mariam GetachewSBU20W Charnwood3:02.352:34.4
173:12.45Luca Michalowski U11M Ivanhoe Robins2:50.322:23.86
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.37Robert StewartPBV40M Holme Pierrepont/Charnwood2:19.462:14.89
22:29.59Jess HazellPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:28.342:21.69
32:30.38Fern HarrisonPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:28.552:23.56
42:30.89Lucca Watson-QuilterPBU13MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:27.642:22.4
52:31.14Aimee SeagerPBU17WRoy StowellCharnwood2:29.62:28.4
62:34.07Benni WilsonPBU13M Notts2:31.12:20.09
72:35.78Roman Watson-QuilterSBU13MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:34.052:08.12
82:36.19Anastasia Stock-ClarkePBU13W Derby2:36.192:35.2
92:36.55Henry CullenPBU11MSharon LakeGrimsby2:31.222:18.25
102:37.72Maya Todd McIntyre U13WDanny McintyreRushcliffe2:33.762:14.29
112:38.04Bella Reed U15W Notts2:36.452:33.00
122:38.13Tom Rattray U15M Charn  
132:38.78Hollie GamblePBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:35.582:23.62
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.36Finn Miskin-Young U17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:08.032:01.86
22:24.54George ShephardPBU13M Charnwood2:22.192:12.88
32:24.82Alfie LowePBU17M Leicester2:24.822:12.60
42:26.03Mia AtkinsonPBU13W Charnwood2:25.42:19.82
52:26.25Lucy ThorntonPBU15WRob LewisLincoln Wellington2:26.252:26.25
62:26.98Luke Nuttall PBU13M Charnwood2:26.982:06.04
72:29.73Florence ReedPBU15W Notts2:29.732:29.73
82:29.74Hannah Seager U15WRoy StowellCharnwood2:26.82:23.62
92:30.01Eleanor Here U15W Charnwood2:27.842:27.84
102:30.30Elizabeth MulvaneyPBU17W Charnwood2:30.302:30.30
112:31.61Alice Tansey U15W Harborough2:27.92:27.6
122:32.75Niamh Watson U15W Harborough2:30.32:28.2
132:37.41Mollie Watson U15W Harborough2:34.82:28.9
142:39.82Emily DeemingPBU15W Heanor2:39.822:35.9
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.95Luke Duffy U15M Mansfield2:17.881:54.93
22:21.27Amelia LancasterSBU15W City of Sheffield2:21.272:17.78
32:21.42Josh Phillips U17M Unattached  
42:22.06Florence Bryant U23WBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:21.982:21.8
52:22.24Jessamie RattrayPBU15W Charnwood2:22.242:22.24
62:22.84Ashley DeemingSBV40M Heanor2:22.842:19.2
72:22.93Laura WilkinsonPBU17WRob LewisLincoln Wellington2:22.32:22.3
82:23.91Charlie McGlincheyPBU15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:18.352:03.67
92:23.92Leah EptonSBU17WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:23.922:23.42
102:24.73Alice Moore U15WDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:20.422:17.9
112:25.41Jazzmin Kiffin U15W Charnwood2:22.62:22.6
122:27.82Elizabeth Wilkinson U13WShaun HirdCity of Sheffield2:20.12:14.86
132:29.09Lily WinfieldPBU13WRobert RainsfordHeanor2:27.42:16.32
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.95Archie BanksPBU15M Charnwood2:10.91:58.07
22:15.30Laura MullinPBU17WRoy StowellCharnwood2:12.652:10.24
32:15.71Chloe Bradley U23WBill FosterDoncaster/Loughborough Students2:15.142:08.07
42:15.83Fergus McAuliffe U15MVince WilsonCharnwood2:10.21:53.85
52:16.49Helena KeenanPBU20WBill BoydCorby2:16.362:16.36
62:16.68Luke Ingram U23MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Nottingham Trent Uni2:14.82:08.66
72:18.18Daniel Jones U17MScott Knighton Amber Valley2:10.52:05.44
82:30.74Harrison Hardy-Smith U13MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:27.292:00.02
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.09Jordan KingPBU23M Leamington/Oxfordshire Schs1:58.421:58.42
22:01.73Luke JanePBU17M Stilton2:01.732:01.73
32:02.41Stephen LongSBV35MTrevor MuxlowNotts2:02.411:56.8
42:02.51Jack SimpsonPBU15MSimon KingBurton2:01.41:55.79
52:03.19Cameron Smith U20MCameron SmithDerby2:02.11:59.06
62:03.49Harry MoorePBU17MDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:03.492:03.49
72:03.96George BurnettPBU17MPatrick MageeCharnwood2:03.001:54.84
82:05.11Jamie ThompsonPBSENM Charnwood2:05.112:05.11
92:09.21David Locker V35M Charnwood2:07.571:49.20