Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division External Results
Perth
11 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Oliver LawsonPBU23M John ScottPitreavie/Napier Uni11.0111.01
211.1Rhys PatersonPBU20M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District11.111.1
311.7Hamish LeesonPBU20M Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen11.711.7
412.2Stan WalkerSBV40M Trevor MadiganAberdeen11.9711.63
512.2Damien MurrayPBU23M  Dundee Hawkhill12.212.2
612.8Scott BernardPBU20M Rachel EdgarFife12.812.8
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Donald TodPBU23M John ScottGlasgow City/Napier Uni11.0411.04
211.3Scott LothianPBU20M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.311.3
312.2Graham Thomson SENM Eddie McKennaAberdeen11.7211.72
412.3Stuart Ferguson U20M Ken HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen12.112.1
512.6Lewis MorrisonPBSENM  Arbroath & District12.612.6
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Ewan CalderPBU20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Kilbarchan11.711.7
211.7David MacLeanSBU20M  Aberdeen11.711.5
511.9David AssiphSBU20M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.911.82
412.1Joshua ArrowsmithPBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni12.112.1
312.4Kieran GauldSBU20M Kenny LyonAberdeen12.412.3
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Liam FotheringhamPBU17M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District11.4911.25
211.9Michael TarnawskyPBU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill11.6311.38
312.0Gregor Duncan U17M2Trevor MadiganAberdeen11.911.66
413.4Owen HoneymanPBU17M2 Montrose & District13.413.4
513.7Louis Leslie U17M  Fife  
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Declan GallSBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill12.412.28
212.6Donnie GunnPBU17M2 Arbroath & District12.612.6
313.0Scott MacgregorPBU17M1 Aberdeen12.7312.73
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Murray MacdonaldPBU17M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.412.4
213.0Lewis WallacePBU17M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.8812.38
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Cian YoungPBU15M2Rachel EdgarFife12.0111.93
212.3Joel McFarlanePBU15M1 Arbroath & District12.311.72
313.7Innes GrantPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven13.3612.8
413.7Fergus Rule U15M1 Aberdeen13.5212.74
514.2Scott Oswald U15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill14.0514.05
614.3Ben LastPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay14.314.3
715.6Alasdair CampbellPBU15M1Colin ChristieMontrose & District15.615.05
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Struan ChristieSBU15M2Elspeth WallaceFife12.2812.2
212.7Daniel SmartPBU15M1 Arbroath & District12.4812.18
313.3Jacob HowgatePBU15M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.312.87
413.9Oliver NashPBU15M1 Aberdeen13.912.97
514.1Scott GordonPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill14.114.1
615.5Kian Honeyman U15M  Mont  
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9David Carr U15M1 Arbroath & District13.713.7
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Craig Strachan U13M2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven13.3311.45
214.7Jamie Reid U13M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.6111.81
315.0Ryan Matheson U13M1 Aberdeen14.2413.36
415.2Adam Tait U13M2 Montrose & District15.115.1
515.5James HattonPBU13M2 Arbroath & District15.015.0
615.5Ben RobertsSBU13M1 Perth Strathtay15.515.3
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0Chukka AkunnaPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill15.013.78
215.6Morgan RitchiePBU13M1 Aberdeen15.615.6
100 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4Dominic KennedyPBU13M  Perth Strathtay15.415.4
215.5Max Bremner U11M11 Arbroath & District15.415.4
315.6Gino Brock U11M11 Dundee Hawkhill15.213.95
415.7Murray PatersonSBU11M11 Fife15.714.39
517.9Alex RuskPBU11M  Banchory Stonehaven17.917.9
100 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.5Kyle WhiteheadPBU11M  Banchory Stonehaven16.516.5
217.6Alex Douglas U11M  Perth  
318.0Owen Morris U11M  Arbroath & District17.9417.94
100 U11M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.1A Bailey U11M  Arb  
220.0Callum RoyPBU11M  Perth Strathtay20.020.0
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Fionnagh Ewing U20W  Dundee Hawkhill13.1113.11
214.1Samantha Drummond SENW  Fife  
314.3Ellen Robertson U20W Tom LeesonArbroath & District13.9913.70
414.6Alexandra AngusSBU20W  Aberdeen14.614.31
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Maria TauberPBU23W  Aberdeen Uni13.813.8
214.1Kirsty ReynoldsPBU20W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Tayside14.114.1
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
212.9Niamh GuestSBU20W Brian WinningPitreavie12.9012.76
113.9Kathleen MadiganSBV40W  Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H13.5212.8
315.4Lynsey Houston SENW  Dund H  
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Alisha Rees U17W1Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven11.5511.55
212.9Andrea Goodman U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.7812.52
313.0Rebecca MathesonSBU17W1Eddie McKennaAberdeen12.2912.12
413.3Eilidh De Klerk U17W2 Arbroath & District13.213.07
513.3Morgan OatesSBU17W1 Perth Strathtay13.313.2
614.1Emma MalcolmPBU17W1 Fife14.114.1
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Saffron CummingsSBU17W2Tom LeesonAberdeen13.112.5
213.5Maria Akunna U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill13.4112.81
314.5Sophie ScottSBU17W2 Arbroath & District14.514.43
414.5Ruby LeesonSBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven14.514.19
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Shaney McCabe U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.6012.60
214.1Grace Carter U15W2 Aberdeen13.1513.14
314.1Rachel Wallace U15W2 Arbroath & District13.613.6
414.2Frances SealyPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven14.113.66
515.2Abbie Coote U15W1 Fife14.214.2
615.5Katelyn BuchanPBU15W1 Perth Strathtay15.515.5
715.9Kimberley HawkeSBU15W1Colin ChristieMontrose & District15.915.8
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Niamh RobertsonPBU15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.2412.89
214.6Katie MacDonaldSBU15W1 Aberdeen14.614.17
314.7Poppy WilloxPBU17W3 Arbroath & District14.714.0
415.1Eilidh ForsythPBU13W-1 Fife15.115.1
515.5Kirsty CampbellPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven15.515.5
617.7Amy Johnson U15W  Mont  
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Alix StillSBU15W2Robert MassonAberdeen/IMG Academy13.1012.98
213.9Katie DanielSBU15W2 Aberdeen13.913.1
315.2Neve Simpson U15W  Dund H  
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Louise Carmichael U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven14.213.8
214.6Chloe AwburnPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay13.9213.81
315.4Megan GowansPBU13W1Winston WebberArbroath & District14.8714.44
415.8Steffie KiddPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill15.614.5
516.1Emelia Jovcic U13W1 Aberdeen15.8614.27
617.3Chloe RitchiePBU13W2 Fife14.8214.82
718.0Eilidh CampbellPBU13W1 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay18.016.7
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Charlie WebsterSBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven14.9014.2
215.3Freya BannermanSBU13W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay15.313.73
315.7Kirsty IrvingPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill15.714.19
416.3Katrina ChattonSBU15W3 Arbroath & District16.316.18
516.4Ella McKinnonPBU13W1 Aberdeen16.416.4
100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Rachel Broadfoot U13W2Dave CombeArbroath & District13.9512.98
215.7Lauren FletcherPBU13W2 Arbroath & District15.715.7
100 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.3Sarah SmartPBU11W11 Arbroath & District15.314.94
215.5Ellie EbojiPBU11W11 Fife15.314.32
317.2Lesley RogersPBU11W10 Dundee Hawkhill17.215.56
417.7Molly McLeodSBU11W11 Aberdeen17.715.96
517.8Emily ScottPBU11W  Banchory Stonehaven17.817.8
617.9Anna SaundersPBU11W11 Perth Strathtay17.716.5
100 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.9Alice StevenSBU11W  Banchory Stonehaven16.916.7
217.4Hannah ChristiePBU11W10 Arbroath & District17.417.4
319.1Ruby Methven U11W9 Fife18.218.2
419.7Grace MatthewsPBU11W10 Dundee Hawkhill19.719.7
520.6Freya Howgate  U11W11James HunterPerth Strathtay19.918.8
100 U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.2Olivia Elliot U11W  Perth