Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Final External Results
Inverness
31 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.95Michael Downie U23M  Glasgow City/Arbroath & District50.6450.64
251.94Adam Hobson U23M Duncan FlockhartInverness51.3251.32
352.60Ewan Calder U20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Kilbarchan51.4050.83
454.40Stuart Ferguson SENM  Banc  
556.39Callum AlexanderPBU20M Callum AlexanderMoray56.3956.39
660.29David Rafter SENM  Caithness AAC59.7359.73
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.09Ross WhitePBU23M  Arbroath & District54.0954.02
254.42Fraser McGillivray SENM Ken HoggAberdeen53.3353.19
354.97Ross FraserPBU23M Dianne MackenzieInverness54.9754.97
455.53Andrew FergusonSBSENM Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen55.5351.85
556.53Kenny WilsonPBSENM  Moray56.5356.53
669.22Joseph Frame U20M  Caithness AAC64.7261.7
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.61Ben RentonPBU17M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen52.5251.69
252.95Liam FotheringhamPBU17M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District52.9550.05
354.29Charlie BeesonPBU17M1Grant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven54.2951.89
455.78Ewen Bradley U17M1 Inverness55.152.70
559.95Hamish Baker U17M1 Nairn59.9259.15
675.38Hamish KerrSBU17M1 Ross County75.3873.86
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.02Rohan HutcheonPBU17M2 Banchory Stonehaven57.0257.02
257.65Donnie GunnPBU17M2 Arbroath & District57.6557.65
358.54James GeddesPBU17M1Charles ForbesInverness58.5458.54
459.70Kieran GibsonPBU17M2 Nairn59.7059.70
560.59Jordan O'Donnell U17M  A'deen  
671.94Logan MathiesonPBU17M1 Ross County71.9471.94
400 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.20Joel McFarlanePBU15M1 Arbroath & District57.2052.14
258.62Callum DavidsonSBU15M2Mark DavidsonAberdeen58.6255.49
360.50Alex GeddesPBU15M2Duncan FlockhartInverness60.5058.36
461.21Sam AndersonPBU15M2Margery SwintonMoray61.2156.04
568.31Fraser Weller U15M1 Nairn67.5167.51
675.84Stuart MacKintosh U15M  Ross C  
400 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.03Michael JaffrayPBU15M2 Inverness58.0358.03
262.88Andrew Stoker U15M1Margery SwintonMoray62.2662.26
364.39Finlay StrachanPBU15M2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen64.3956.10
465.55Elliot BoathPBU15M1 Arbroath & District65.5565.55
579.21Christopher StewartPBU15M1 Ross County79.2157.51
679.27Jack LaingPBU15M2 Nairn79.2779.27
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.00Kathryn Evans SENW George LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC56.2954.28
261.27Jennifer Harrison U23W Ken HoggAberdeen59.8959.80
363.05Ellen RobertsonSBU20W Tom LeesonArbroath & District63.0561.8
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.59Corina MarwickPBSENW  Inverness64.5964.59
264.81Shona TownsendPBU20W  Arbroath & District64.8164.81
370.35Alexandra AngusPBU20W  Aberdeen70.3570.35