Scottish Schools' Championships Qualifier External Results
Grangemouth
7 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.75Praise OlatokePBU15M2 Glasgow Sch of Sport6.016.41
25.46Calum Henderson U15M2 Edinburgh AC5.657.06
35.46Scott Connal U15M2Iain McEwanWhitemoss6.116.83
45.43John Maclennan U15M2Sandy RobertsonCentral5.825.82
55.25Daniel ShanksPBU15M2 Lasswade5.255.25
65.21Andrew Horne U15M2 Stornoway5.995.99
75.17Alessandro Schenini U15M2 Scottish Schs5.747.09
85.09Balfour HayPBU15M2 Orkney5.115.39
85.08Josh BarmackPBU15M2 Scottish Schs5.085.26
105.07Samuel MuirheadSBU15M2 Falkirk5.396.22
115.06Elliot OldcornPBU15M2 Scottish Schs5.065.06
125.05Jamie EnglishPBU15M2Mark SzymanskiLasswade5.055.68
134.96Owen RobinsonPBU15M2 Scottish Schs4.964.96
144.92Michael Swinton U15M2 Edinburgh AC5.115.11
144.86Aidan Quinn U15M2David WatsonShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.206.50
164.70Joshua O'Hare U15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.015.01
174.46Tim ChanPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.465.37
184.30Troy KincaidPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.304.30
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.59Joel McFarlanePBU15M  Arbroath & District5.986.90
25.28Sean Gallagher U15M  Whitemoss5.966.56
35.06Robbie FarquharPBU15M Kenny LyonAberdeen5.116.57
45.03Connor Malley U15M  Inverclyde5.765.76
55.02Matthew Chandler U15M Kenneth PearsonCentral5.316.37
64.94Ben WightmanPBU15M  Perth Strathtay5.175.51
74.74Angus Guy U15M  Scottish Schs4.925.63
84.62Stuart Drummond U14M  SCO/Scottish Schs  
94.62Giacomo PesottoSBU15M  Scottish Schs4.625.07
104.58Miraji Ahmed U13M David WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston4.945.99
114.53Stuart BainPBU13M Martin LeylandShetland4.695.79
124.47Alistair Moriarty U15M Francis SmithPitreavie4.724.72
134.40John Angus U15M  Aberdeen4.415.04
144.35Max Leslie U13M Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC4.925.53
154.30Lorn WebsterPBU15M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.304.30
164.21Oliver NashPBU15M  Aberdeen4.214.21
174.17Daniel Smart U15M  Arbroath & District4.505.37
184.08Harry JohnstonPBU15M David LaingPitreavie4.085.90
194.01Scott McDonald U15M  Inverclyde4.084.08
203.95Josh Minty U14M  SCO/Scottish Schs  
213.67Callum Greens U14M  SCO/Scottish Schs  
223.09Jamie Reid U14M  SCO/Scottish Schs  
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.04Holly McArthur U15W2Iain McEwanWhitemoss5.485.77
24.80Heather Kennedy U15W2 Whitemoss5.005.00
34.72Bethany McAndrew U15W2Norman GardinerPitreavie5.105.40
44.67Alix Still U15W2Robert MassonAberdeen/IMG Academy4.885.67
54.66Sarah Malone U15W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC5.075.07
64.63Amy Thomson U15W2 Glasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston4.675.46
74.58Freya McKay U15W2 Aberdeen4.854.87
84.58Bryony Patterson U15W2Linda NicholsonLasswade4.795.29
94.57Sophie Haldane U15W2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North4.904.93
104.45Christie McSkimming U15W2Iain McEwanWhitemoss4.604.98
114.31Ava MacLean U15W2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.554.86
124.28Samantha EdgarSBU15W2 Aberdeen4.284.57
134.25Ashleigh Lewis U15W2 Inverclyde4.794.79
144.10Kirstin Flett U15W2 Orkney4.534.55
154.09Katie McAlpine U15W2Kenneth McAlpineAyr Seaforth4.464.46
164.06Chloe MathersSBU17W3 Giffnock North4.064.44
174.03Amy Maxwell U15W2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers4.864.86
183.84Abby Gifford U15W2William SharpFalkirk4.394.39
193.75Hannah McMahonSBU15W2 Aberdeen3.754.18
203.70Katie Jackson U15W2 Falkirk3.974.55
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77Lauren Tenn MillsSBU15W Gary MansonFalkirk4.825.45
24.71Iona Cleer U15W Kenny MiltonKilbarchan5.015.01
34.60Emma ScottSBU15W David WatsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.935.37
44.46Georgia SmithSBU15W Kenneth PearsonCentral4.494.52
54.39Anna Cameron U15W  Central4.695.24
64.28Josie McDonald U13W  Corstorphine4.484.87
74.21Ciara StenhousePBU15W  Aberdeen4.214.21
84.20Lucy Holden U15W Martin LeylandShetland4.534.54
94.17Frances Sealy U15W  Banchory Stonehaven4.315.07
104.17Katy McGonigal U15W  Falkirk4.434.70
114.10Cara TaggartPBU15W  Scottish Schs4.104.10
124.09Lauren Saxby U15W  Giffnock North4.564.68
134.06Bea Riemersma U15W  Edinburgh AC4.134.81
144.00Rachel McNulty U15W  Glasgow Sch of Sport4.234.59
153.93Louise BuchanPBU15W  Scottish Schs3.933.93
163.92Cara Fairgrieve U13W  Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.174.97
173.85Kiana MacPherson U15W  Edinburgh AC4.524.52
183.81Grace Whelan U15W Carol SimMoray3.983.98
193.77Eve Denholm U13W  Giffnock North4.294.83
203.71Emilija Morrison U15W  Pitreavie4.084.09
213.67Abbie AchesonPBU15W  Scottish Schs3.673.67
223.60Jade PatersonSBU15W  Scottish Schs3.604.42
233.50Sophie Rowan U15W  Kilmarnock4.234.38
243.05Ellie Maclean U13W  Stornoway3.213.21