North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
6 Dec 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  32:25Edward HightonSENM  Owls Leicester
2 132:33Daniel HaymesU20M  Derby
3  32:57Sam MitchellSENM  Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester
4 233:11Alex BenfieldU20M  Burton
5  33:30Mark PowellV35M  Leicester
6 133:31Mark JohnsonV40M  Mansfield
7  33:37Tom BellSENM  Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
8  33:45Robert NeedhamU23M Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni
9  34:04Joe RainsfordU23M Robert RainsfordHeanor
10  34:11Robert SmithSENM Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni
11 234:13Mark CouldwellV40M  Charnwood
12  34:17Stuart KingSENM John CooperHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni
13 334:27Jake RichardsonU20M  Nene Valley
14 334:30John MuddemanSENM Trevor MuxlowLeamington/Notts
15 134:33Gary BurnettV45M Roy StowellCharnwood/Midland Masters
16  34:41Henry ValentineU23M Henry ValentineSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni
17 434:43James McCraeU20M Russell ProsserNene Valley
18  34:45Callum ChambersU23M  Derby/Sheffield Uni
19  34:46Stephen LongV35M Trevor MuxlowNotts
20  34:47Tom MeakinSENM  OWLS
21  34:54Dale AnnerbelSENM  Heanor
22 535:02Sam JohnsonU20M  Derby
23  35:07Matthew NicholsonU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside
24  35:20Carl SommerSENM  Huncote
25  35:23Ashley HurdmanSENM  Hatton Darts RC/Burton
26 135:27Alan SmithV50M  Mansfield
27  35:32Tom WhitmoreSENM  Charnwood
28  35:38Matthew BickerstaffU23M Matthew BickerstaffHeanor
29  35:43Declan LawlorU23M Martin KnowlesArmy/Leicester Uni
30  35:43Simon AllenSENM  Owls Leicester
31  35:56Christopher PeachSENM Christopher PeachDerby
32 436:14Gordon SmithV40M Gordon SmithBurton/Midland Masters
33  36:22Rhys GoddardU23M  Nene Valley
34 636:25Lewis AshmoreU20M Richard MasseyMansfield
35  36:27Anthony MeenaghanSENM Trevor MuxlowHolme Pierrepont
36 736:35Chris McMillan U23M  Owls Leicester
37 836:36Kyle NichollsU20M John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leicester Uni
38  36:36Robin CarterSENM  Rolls Royce
39  36:40Scott GreenV35M Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester
40  36:41Shane RiceSENM  Heanor
41  36:54Steven GibsonSENM Steven GibsonBeaumont
42 536:55Mark Edmondson-JonesV45M  Southwell
43  36:58David KeaseyU23M  Formula One Circuit Crew
44 136:59Andy WetherallV55M  Redhill R R
45 637:05Colin PalmerV45M  Notts/Midland Masters/Army
46 237:10Paul WhittinghamV50M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
47  37:18Mark KendrickSENM  Huncote
48 237:35Michael KingsburyV45M Roger FrancksCharnwood
49 337:36Daniel KeatingV45M  Corby
50  37:39Sam HuntU23M  Nene Valley
51 337:42Rob SheenV50M  Leicester/Welsh Masters
52 437:45Tim ClaytonV50M Don PeckittNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters
53  37:49Tom LeeSENM  Beaumont
54 737:49Graham MoffattV45M  Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak
55 837:52Dean TaylorV40M  Ripley
56  37:54Luke MarshallSENM  Southwell
57  38:00Jonathan PalmerSENM  Bourne
58  38:03Conor MillsSENM  Trent University
59  38:06Paul SorrellV35M  North Derbyshire
60  38:09Andy MeadsSENM  Harborough
61  38:10Adam LocktonV35M  Charnwood
62  38:16Elliot ParkerU23M  Leeds City/Leicester Uni
63  38:20Alexander WrightV45M  Corby
64 938:21Cameron SmithU20M Cameron SmithDerby
65 438:27Matthew NuttV45M  Formula One Circuit Crew
66  38:33Tom LuptonSENM  Charnwood/Barrow Runners
67 938:41Matthew GraingeV40M  Holme Pierrepont
68 1038:42Neal HumphreysV40M  Corby
69  38:48Ant SquiresSENM  HPP
70 1138:55Martin MakinV40M  Charnwood
71  39:00Gareth LittleSENM  Notts/Nottingham Uni
72 1039:00Daniel Joseph CresswellU20M  Chesterfield
73  39:10Alex MeadSENM  Burton
74 539:18Phillip ShawV45M  Mansfield
75 639:20Tony WeathersonV45M Robert RainsfordHeanor
76  39:21Craig AllenV35M  Belper
77 1139:22Sam BroomheadU20M  Chesterfield
78 1239:23Joe HowellsU20M  Bourne
79 1239:30Tony GoodyearV40M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
80 739:31David PearceV45M  Leicester
81 1339:32Sam GodwinU20M  Notts
82 1339:36Ian DuffinV40M  Ripley
83 139:46Howard PartridgeV60M  Holme Pierrepont
84 1439:48Phillip WaringU20M  Notts
85 839:48Phil GalpinV45M  Bourne
86 1439:49Simon NashV45M  Redhill RR
87 1539:51Robert JacksonU20M  Holme Pierrepont
88  39:52Alex LoachV35M  Holme Pierrepont
89  39:53Stuart DunnV50M  Derby
90  39:54Rob PaigeSENM  Heanor
91  39:56Timothy BagguleySENM  Newark AC
92  39:59Liam HodsonV35M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
93  40:00Karl WilkinsSENM  Beaumont
94  40:05Ross TyrrellSENM  Beaumont
95 540:10Robert FoxV50M  Long Eaton/Midland Masters
96  40:15James SprayV35M  Sinfin
97 1540:16Billy MufnirU20M  Nene Valley
98  40:20Adam BrooksSENM Peter LeachHarborough
99 1640:26Daniel GuerreroU20M  Loughborough Triathlon RC
100 640:27Peter McNallyV50M  Redhill RR
101 940:39Jon HartleyV45M  4 Life Tri Club
102 740:41Richard WilkinsonV50M  Long Eaton
103  40:43Mark JacobsV35M  Formula One Circuit Crew
104 1640:44Tim WigleyV50M  Bourne
105  40:45Warren BennettSENM  Huncote
106 240:49Nigel WatkinsV55M  Southwell
107 240:59David OxlandV60M  Notts/Midland Masters
108 841:00Nick LukeV50M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
109  41:12Samuel Williams-DuncanSENM  Holme Pierrepont
110  41:15Martin LeeSENM  Redhill RR/Unattached
111  41:21Paul ManningtonSENM  Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
112  41:23Chris HolmesSENM  Sutton-in-Ashfield
113 1741:26Jason BallV40M  Sinfin
114 1041:38K MehmelV45M  Kettering
115 1841:41Karl GlendenningV40M  Redhill RR
116 341:48S WhitakerV55M  Absolute Tri
117 941:52Richard HydeV50M  Erewash Valley
118  41:55Ed ConderSENM  Heanor
119 441:57Stephen DaviesV55M  Mansfield
120 1041:58Christopher BoothV50M  Derby
121  42:00David BrownV35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley
122  42:03Shaun HillSENM  Bourne
123  42:10Tim HillsV35M  Beeston
124 1142:15Steve SayersV50M  Beaumont
125 1142:20Timothy BaggsV45M  Long Eaton
126 1242:27Geoff PenningtonV45M  Beeston
127 1242:31Mark TowellV50M  Rolls Royce
128  42:33Simon EnglishSENM  Ripley
129 542:46Kevin LomasV55M  Charnwood
130 1942:48Robert StewartV40M  Holme Pierrepont/Charnwood
131  42:50Carl HayesSENM  Heanor
132 1342:55Kevin FordV55M  Holme Pierrepont
133 1343:00William ClappV45M  Harborough
134  43:06Neil TalbotV45M  Owls Leicester/Unattached
135 643:08Steve BennettV55M  North Derbyshire
136 2043:13Paul OrtonV45M  Southwell
137 1443:17Andrew ClawsonV45M  Kettering
138 2143:19Richard PullisV40M  Ripley
139 1443:26Matthew RackstrawV50M  Charnwood
140 2243:30Wayne SmithurstV40M  Ripley
141 2343:33Ian HaighV45M  Southwell
142 1543:34Ian ThompsonV45M  Huncote
143 1543:43Nick StrangeV40M  Huncote
144 1643:46Mark AndslowV50M  Redhill R R
145 2443:47Anthoney WynneV40M  Absolute Tri
146 1643:50Dean CrossV45M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
147  43:52Tim HuntV45M  Werrington
148 743:57Neil DevonportV55M  Holme Pierrepont
149 1743:59David WalshV50M  Redhill RR
150 344:03Mick MoorhouseV60M  Matlock
151  44:04Tom DavisSENM  HPP
152 1744:12Martyn WinstoneV45M  Kettering
153 2544:22Paul WinfieldV40M Robert RainsfordHeanor
154 2644:25Steve LloydV40M  Absolute Tri
155  44:33Andy PaisleySENM  Belper Harriers
156  44:39Peter WallisV35M  Holme Pierrepont
157 444:49Malcolm WeirV65M  Belper
158  45:00Stuart FaulknerV35M  Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
159  45:09Chris HooperSENM  Amber Valley/Nottingham Trent Uni
160 2745:15Gareth OwensV40M  Newark AC
161 845:23David RileyV55M  Long Eaton
162 2845:27Ian AbbottV40M  Redhill RR
163 945:35John HardyV50M  Mansfield
164 1045:41John HurleyV55M  Matlock
165  45:45Robert PrattSENM  Leicester Tri
166 1845:47Dennis HolmesV50M  Ripley
167 545:56Peter MensleyV60M Patrick MageeCharnwood
168  46:09Paul GriffithsV35M  Formula One Circuit Crew
169 1846:15Tony BlakewayV45M  Long Eaton
170 1946:17Mark AttenboroughV50M  Redhill RR
171 646:20Paul CreggV60M  Southwell
172 2046:53Paul ParkinV50M Paul ParkinNene Valley
173  46:58Richard HoughtonSENM  Bourne
174 2947:06Francis WardV50M  Lincoln Wellington
175 2147:09Paul StaceyV50M  Redhill RR
176 1947:17Rob OrgillV45M  Newark AC
177  47:22Nick BatesV50M  Belper
178 3047:26Bob WilsonV40M  Rolls Royce
179 2247:29N LanderV50M  Erewash Valley
180 3147:34B WarnerV40M  Sinfin
181 1147:39Steve TaylorV55M  Formula One Circuit Crew
182  47:46Tim SoursnellSENM  Belper Harriers
183 2347:50Keith WaringV50M  Notts
184 3247:53Dean SmithV40M  Rolls Royce
185  47:56Gareth WalkomU23M  Nottingham Trent Uni
186 748:10Trevor JollyV60M  Amber Valley
187 2448:23Carl Stewart DaveyV50M  Redhill RR
188 2548:31Julian WoodhouseV50M  Mansfield
189 2648:35Shaun BurtonV45M  Long Eaton
190 848:51John ComptonV60M  Newark
191  48:54Glynn ParkerV35M  Wreake Runners
192 1248:56Peter RobinsonV55M  Notts
193 949:17Stuart CoeV60M  Beaumont
194 1349:24Robert SharrattV55M  Burton
195 149:49Ken AllenV65M  Notts
196 1450:30Andrew WilliamsV55M  Notts
197  50:46Simon HackettV40M  Belper
198  50:52An OtherSENM   
199 1550:54Paul SmithV55M  Burton
200 3351:03Jim HewittV50M  Holme Pierrepont
201 1051:23Colin SinnottV60M  North Derbyshire
202 1651:32Jeremy BatemanV55M  Ripley
203  53:17Sam ResendellSENM  University of Leicester
204 1753:31Pat McGovernV55M  Redhill RR
205 1853:33Malcolm DavenportV55M  Burton
206 1154:19Graham KelleyV60M  Newark AC
207  54:39Mike DrurySENM  Redhill R R
208 1956:15Andy MitchellV55M Beth MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield
209 1256:57Jeff RainbowV60M  Formula One Circuit Crew
210 158:20Michael ButterlyV75M  Derby
211 2758:50Steve WakefieldV50M  Rolls Royce
212 1359:16William ScottV65M  Holme Pierrepont/Midland Masters
213 259:46Roy CrashleyV65M  Southwell
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  21:40Alex HampsonU17M2 Nene Valley
2  21:43Josh CaraU17M2Shane SmithKettering
3  22:11Alex RieleyU17M2Richard MasseyMansfield
4  22:40Cameron WalkerU17M1Richard MasseyMansfield
5  23:05Jethro McGrawU17M2Alasdair DonaldsonAmber Valley
6  23:23Niam PayneU17M1 Nene Valley
7  23:33Bradley SpurdensU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached
8  23:43Ollie BowlingU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
9  23:47Jevan RobertsonU17M2 Nene Valley
10  23:51Cy ToplissU17M1 Amber Valley
11  24:11Austin HerbertU17M1 Nene Valley
12  24:12Sam BarkerU17M1 Notts
13  24:19Adam WardU17M1 Notts
14  24:21Peter MumfordU17M2Trevor MuxlowNotts
15  24:43Callum Denby-WhittU17M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
16  25:28Michael CawooaU17M  Nene Valley
17  25:37Nathaniel TaylorU17M1 Nene Valley
18  25:39Conall McNallyU17M2 Notts
19  25:50Tom HubbardU17M  Newark
20  26:50Thomas BarnesU17M2Ian Anthony MenziesChesterfield
21  28:31Adam TurnerU17M1 Bourne
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:37Callum AbberleyU15M1Simon KingBurton
2  17:02Alex EdikerU15M1 Chesterfield
3  17:20Alec StackhouseU15M2 Burton
4  17:35Harry PurdellU15M2 Rushcliffe
5  17:41Adam McCroneU15M1Bill BoydCorby
6  17:46Elliot MeglanU15M  Chesterfield
7  18:02Kielen SpurdenU15M  Nene Valley
8  18:11Dylan GeorgeU15M1Richard MasseyHeanor
9  18:24Luke WardU15M1 Derby
10  18:50Harry McNeillyU15M1 Burton
11  18:52Nathan DavyU15M2 Nene Valley
12  19:10Ollie OakleyU15M  Nene Valley
13  19:20Jacob CousinsU15M1 Matlock
14  19:25Mapesho MukutumaU15M1 Nene Valley
15  19:26Samuel MoakesU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
16  19:43Jacob BuckleyU15M1 Chesterfield
Page: 1 2