ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PenU15M U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13260Joseph ConnellyPBU15M2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria32603260
22996Henry-James CowiePBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch29962996
32965William AdeyeyePBU15M2Karl SumunThurrock29652965
42869Henry Thorneywork U15M2 Solihull & Small Heath28862886
52846Ollie ThornerPBU15M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch28462846
62781Sam Bennett U15M2Steven SuretyBasildon28052805
72739Jack Turner U15M2Richard DerrickExeter/Somerset Schs28242824
82734Henry ShieldsPBU15M2 East Essex TC27342734
92685Kieron GaylePBU15M1 Bedfordshire Schs26852685
102680Samuel GoodingPBU15M2 Exeter26802680
112647George Rosam U15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton27102710
122607Coleman CorryPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley26072607
132600Samuel BradleyPBU15M2Sam StanislausGateshead26002600
142587Jaylan BaconPBU15M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset25872587
152573Evan Campbell U15M2 Jersey25992599
162571Kit KerrPBU15M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts26442644
172557Corbin HamiltonPBU15M2Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria25572557
182523Karl Johnson U15M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles25362536
192520Lewis DaveyPBU15M2Karl EvePeterborough25202520
202520Jake NickersonPBU15M2 Team Bath25202520
212507Adam Hawkins U15M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill25472547
222493Oliver HerringPBU15M2Sam StanislausGateshead24932493
232453Nicholas MasseyPBU15M2 Blackburn24532453
242447Scott EvansPBU15M2 Border24472447
252423Luke Cressey U15M1Darren HattonThanet AC25032889
262401Kaya Walker U15M2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne24392439
272356Zachary ElliottPBU15M1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H23562893
282342Adam WillisPBU15M1Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria23422629
292306Rory Howorth U15M1 Team Bath23592916
302275James Dipple U15M2 Worcester23552355
312269Arm Harawan U15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton23152315
322262Maksym Obermok U15M2 Team Bath23152315
332247Jason OkusanyaPBU15M2 Bexley22472247
342218Robert Stokoe U15M2Mike FrostStockport22712271
352210David FullbrookPBU15M2David HullTonbridge22102210
362193Jack Edwards U15M2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry22482248
372160Iain AdamsPBU15M2Simon de WiltonTaunton21602160
382142Samuel GormanPBU15M1Liane BrownBlaydon21422328
392114Joe Halpin U15M2Janice KaufmanGateshead29152915
401991Jack HalePBU15M2Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H19911991
411892Joseph Downing U15M2 Durham19881988
-DNFBen Le Rougetel U15M2Alan LerwillJersey/Millfield Sch24952495