ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PenU15W U15W (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13462Pippa EarleyPBU15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly34623462
23342Rhea Southcott U15W2Matt BartonLeeds City34623462
33285Olivia DobsonPBU15W2Richard DerrickExeter32853285
43262Amaya ScottPBU15W2Andrew FisherSouthampton32623262
53215Ashleigh BaileyPBU15W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath32153215
63099Victoria MccabePBU15W2 Wells City30993099
73070Amy Pye U15W2Gary MylesCannock & Stafford30733073
83068Katrina Kemp U15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk31393139
93039Venus MorganPBU15W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull30393039
103031Temi OjoraPBU15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30313031
113004Elise ThornerPBU15W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil30043004
122985Anna BrophyPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch29852985
132903Iris OliarnykPBU15W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen29033314
142882Isobel Pinsky U15W1Kevin SkinnerExeter29732973
152834Katie JoycePBU15W2Mike StaymanSkyrac28342834
162826Beau Studholme U15W1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria28793234
172825Hollie ThurgoodPBU15W1Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth28253157
182791Charlotte Ellis U15W2Paul HaydenHarborough28512851
192745Mayi Hughes U15W2Tony BentonHavering29342934
202739Talia Morton-KemsleyPBU15W2James WrightDacorum & Tring27392739
212722Tess McHugh U15W1Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester27962796
222720Tallulah JeffesPBU15W1Tony BatemanWinchester27203057
232696Megan Penfold U15W1Bob CorbettOrion29212921
242665Cerys LeePBU15W2Adam CarrowTaunton26652665
252664Emily Race U15W2 Worksop31443144
262648Mia Chantree U15W1 Basildon28893115
272629Mia LowndesPBU15W1Geoffrey TomlinsonSale Harriers Manchester26292629
282587Jessica Whiley U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware29102910
292571Grace KellyPBU15W2 Southampton25712571
302539Emily Featherstone U15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone27472747
312428Ellen Smith U15W2Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne27082708
322426Maisie Tipping U15W2Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire25862586
332412Sian HorrexPBU15W2Alan ChildsLeeds City24122412
342367Louise Robinson U15W2 Birchfield H25352535
352245Amber Hornbuckle U15W2James WrightEnfield & Haringey28022802
362220Jessica RaynerPBU15W1John SimpsonHalifax22202220
372008Louise EllerayPBU15W2 Crewe & Nantwich20082008
-DNFBeth Lloyd U15W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H29202920