South East Schools' Inter-Counties External Results
Reigate
31 Jan 15

RESULTS UPDATED 3/2/15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:42Mahamed MahamedU17M-1Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
224:09William FullerU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
324:33Paulos SurafelU20M1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea
424:45Christopher CohenU17M-1Peter MasonTonbridge
524:50Rian McCawleyU17M-1 Camberley
624:55Miles WeatherseedU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
724:58Toby ClydeU20M1 Thames Valley
825:02Tim FaesU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
925:06Abdi MahamedU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
1025:11Jack GossU20M1Graham FunnellInvicta East Kent
1125:16William BardsleyU17M-1Michael FirthSouth London
1225:27Nathan GillisU20M1 Team Kennet
1325:29Tom HoldenU20M1Mark HookwaySouth London
1425:31Joe LyneU20M1Michael HutchinsonSouth London
1525:33Nathan GibsonU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1625:41Calum UptonU20M1David VosserWinchester
1725:49Matt SmithU20M  Hampshire Schs
1825:53Charlie WyllieU17M-1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
1926:01Casey KeatesU17M-1 Chichester
2026:06Daniel EelesU20M1Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix
2126:07Brogan McCawleyU20M1 Camberley
2226:11Richard WebbU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2326:13Callum O'NeillU20M1 Team Kennet
2426:16Ben GoldingU20M1Mark BestCrawley
2526:16Ben BarryU17M-1 Sutton & District
2626:25George BourneU17M-1 Tonbridge
2726:26Lucas ClementsU20M1Brian FisherSouthampton
2826:28Jamie MillbankU20M1 St. Mary's Richmond
2926:30Declan GreavesU17M-1 Ashford AC
3026:31Adam JordanU17M-1David WestSouthend
3126:32Aaron FarrU17M-1David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond
3226:35Tom DesboroughU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
3326:41Robert BoylinU20M1 Tonbridge
3426:49Connor BindlerU20M1Connor BindlerHercules Wimbledon
3526:52Jamie AtkinsU17M-1Jason MarchantDartford H
3626:54Cameron PayasU17M-1 Medway & Maidstone/Gibraltar
3727:00Jack LeitchU20M  Sussex Schs
3827:10Ben MatthewsU20M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
3927:14Adam HouchellU20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
4027:16Joseph RayU20M1Ron DawsonSouthend
4127:18Matthew ProctorU20M1 Kent Schs
4227:20Bryn SmithU20M  Hampshire Schs
4327:24Zackary DellerU20M  Essex Schs
4427:24Luke UngerU20M  Berkshire Schs
4527:24Matthew RainbowU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
4627:28Matthew HarrisU17M-1 Winchester/Winchester College
4727:34Jamie CarleyU20M  Kent Schs
4827:38Luc LegonU17M-1Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
4927:39Joshua MillsU17M-1 Highgate
5027:42Alfie GreenU20M1 Chelmsford
5127:51Josh KnightU17M-1Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC
5227:53William BrennanU20M  Berkshire Schs
5327:54Jack GriggsU20M  Berkshire Schs
5427:54Jamie BrownU20M  Surrey Schs
5527:56Oscar AncliffeU20M  Berkshire Schs
5627:57Connor BurfordU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
5727:58Henry SmithU20M  Berkshire Schs
5828:01Jack GriggsU20M  Berkshire Schs
5928:02Ryan KaoU20M  Berkshire Schs
6028:02Matthew LeitchU17M-1 Worthing
6128:08Joe Evans-MurrayU20M  Hampshire Schs
6228:12Matthew GlassU20M  Hampshire Schs
6328:13Ramadan OsmanU17M-1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Eritrea
6428:17Dan AshwoodU20M  Surrey Schs
6528:19Alex LyonsU20M  Surrey Schs
6628:21Charlie ScatesU20M1 Eastbourne
6728:39Oisin BrennanU17M-1 Kent
6828:48Dominic Le MareU20M1Ron DawsonSouthend
6928:54Harry PinkU17M-1 Chichester
7029:05Alex ToelU20M  Hampshire Schs
7129:06James RadyU17M-1 Holland Sports AC
7229:08Matthew BraybrookU17M-1Dave NaylorHavering
7329:17Alexander LindfieldU17M-1Steve FuryMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone
7429:25Thomas StoneU20M  Sussex Schs
7529:37Unknown RunnerU20M  Berkshire Schs
7630:00Toby BakerU20M  Sussex Schs
7730:30Harry StrongU20M  Sussex Schs
7830:30Sam JacksonU20M  Sussex Schs
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:56Jake CvetkovicU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
220:10Jack BoswellU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
320:26Niall UngerU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
420:33Chey Blatchford-KempU15M-1Rob McKimReading AC
520:41Peter CookU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
620:45James HeneghanU17M1David VosserWinchester
720:47Michael LennonU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
820:49Joseph PattersonU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring
920:50Jack GoddardU15M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1020:50Ahmed AbdulleU17M1Ian GainsIlford
1120:56Sam CostleyU17M1 Southampton
1220:58Luke PowellU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
1321:01Matthew RawlingsU15M-1Rob McKimReading AC
1421:08Sam MetcalfU17M1 Isle of Wight
1521:12Michael IlottU17M1 Hampshire Schs
1621:19James LyneU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
1721:22Matthew HerringU17M1Peter BakerHastings AC
1821:22Mason WebbU15M-1 Basildon
1921:22Oscar Subuh-SymonsU15M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
2021:28Max JonesU17M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
2121:31Charlie LindsayU15M-1 Tonbridge
2221:32Isaac FarnworthU17M1Roderick LockReading AC
2321:33Sean PockneeU15M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2421:34Myles RiceU17M1 Haywards Heath
2521:35James BeeksU17M1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2621:44Usamah PatelU17M1Ian GainsIlford
2721:47Ricky LutakomeU15M-1Nick HancockSurrey Schs
2821:48Alec GoldstoneU17M  Sussex Schs
2921:49Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU15M-1 Tonbridge
3021:51Christian LeeU17M  Surrey Schs
3121:51Tom LowryU17M  Surrey Schs
3221:52Omar HarharaU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
3321:52Nick EsselenU17M  Surrey Schs
3421:55Giles ClarkU17M  Berkshire Schs
3521:56Sam CheesmanU17M  Surrey Schs
3621:57Brandon ThorpeU17M1 Basildon
3721:59Samuel CrickU15M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
3822:02Oliver JohnsonU17M1Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix
3922:03Ollie PercivalU15M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4022:07Daniel CookeU17M  Surrey Schs
4122:08Lucas Taylor-CostinU15M-1Jason MarchantDartford H
4222:09Samuel RoddaU17M  Berkshire Schs
4322:10Harrison SmithU17M1 Basildon
4422:11George DayU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
4522:13Keir SullivanU17M  Hampshire Schs
4622:16Ryan GalvinU15M-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
4722:18Jacques Cunningham MarshU15M-1 Medway & Maidstone
4822:21Owen ThomasU17M1 Chelmsford
4922:23Jody MeredithU17M1 Thurrock
5022:26Unknown RunnerU17M  Kent Schs
5122:26Isaac HardingU15M-1 Tonbridge
5222:27George CrockerU15M-1Vince GoldingCrawley
5322:33Owen BoydU15M-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
5422:40Josh RichardsU17M  Kent Schs
5522:42Ben ReedU17M  Hampshire Schs
5622:43Billy HarropU15M-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
5722:44Luke CampbellU17M  Sussex Schs
5822:44Jordan DenyerU17M1 Chelmsford
5922:45Callum BrooksU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
6022:47Samuel BramwellU17M  Hampshire Schs
6122:51Harry RichardsonU17M  Hampshire Schs
6222:53Sam SmithU17M  Essex Schs
6322:58Oliver WayU17M1Oliver WayEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs
6423:02Harry RoseU17M  Berkshire Schs
6523:06Alex GalvinU15M-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
6623:08Jack PaytonU15M-1 Medway & Maidstone
6723:09Tommy BlandenU17M  Sussex Schs
6823:11Toby RoeU17M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
6923:12Ben CorlessU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
7023:12Ethan TattersallU17M  Berkshire Schs
7123:16Jacob CowardU15M-1 Medway & Maidstone
7223:17Jack DaviesU17M  Berkshire Schs
7323:20Jack GummU17M  Sussex Schs
7423:22Lenny WeaverU17M1Chris MarsdenWorthing/Team Synergy RC
7523:24Ross BroomfieldU17M  Essex Schs
7623:24James RollsU15M-1Jason MarchantDartford H
7723:35Kieron ConnorU17M1 Croydon
7823:39William BrockmanU15M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
7923:45Seth FollenU17M  Sussex Schs
8023:51James McCarthyU17M  Sussex Schs
8124:49Bayley MasseyU17M1Mark NewellCambridge H
8225:09Edward TaylorU17M  Sussex Schs
8325:42Matthew McCarthyU17M  Sussex Schs
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:35Zakariya MahamedU15M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
213:41Lachlan WellingtonU15M1 City of Portsmouth
314:16Harry DigbyU15M1 Bracknell AC
414:20Henry-James CowieU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
514:24Ben CollinsU15M1 Chichester
614:25Aaron EnserU15M1 Bracknell AC
714:27Sammy HartU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
814:29Shaun HudsonU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
914:30Owen RichardsU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1014:33Jacob O'HaraU15M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
1114:40Thomas ThayreU15M1 Crawley
1214:43Maxwell CooperU15M1 Bracknell AC
1314:44Tomer TarraganoU15M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon
1414:47Max SatterlyU15M1 Southampton
1514:51Daniel BrooklingU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
1614:53Marcus ShantryU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1714:54Angus HarringtonU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs
1814:56Ben PattisonU13M-1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1914:57Sam ShawU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
2014:57Eddie SteveniU15M1 Reading AC
2115:00Coleman CorryU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2215:02Ben MartinU15M1David LeachLewes
2315:06Michael EaglingU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2415:08Fred GeenU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
2515:08Max HeydenU15M1 Camberley
2615:09Oliver CoppellottiU13M-1 Walton
2715:12Jack RiceU15M  Essex Schs
2815:14Quinn AustinU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
2915:16Matthew KossatzU15M  Surrey Schs
3015:16Alex KavanaghU15M1 Thanet RR
3115:17Lewis HarknettU15M  Essex Schs
3215:18Thomas KeevilU15M1 Chelmsford
3315:18Archie MayU13M-1Jason MarchantDartford H
3415:19Ethan FinchamU13M-1Chris MarsdenWorthing
3515:23Connor PageU15M1 Braintree
3615:24Oliver McArthurU15M  Berkshire Schs
3715:25William BroomU15M1 Chichester
3815:26Callum CrookU13M-1 Havant/City of Portsmouth/Chichester
3915:27Toby EmmU13M-1  
4015:28Harry MooreU15M1 City of Portsmouth
4115:28Sol Harris WoodfinU15M  Surrey Schs
4215:29Ewan BateU15M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
4315:29Oliver LillU15M  Essex Schs
4415:31Sonny BastoneU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
4515:32Hayden MalearyU13M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4615:33Adam van der PlasU13M-1 Tonbridge/Judd School
4715:34Ollie AnsonU15M  Sussex Schs
4815:35Billy SmithU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4915:36Ben RollingsU13M-1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
5015:37Josh GoldfinchU13M-1 City of Portsmouth
5115:38James KingstonU13M-1 Tonbridge
5215:39Robert BradfordU15M  Hampshire Schs
5315:41Jack HigginsU13M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
5415:43Max MartinU15M  Berkshire Schs
5515:44Harry LucasU15M  Sussex Schs
5615:46Cameron MacraeU13M-1 Thanet RR
5715:47Joe SmithU15M  Sussex Schs
5815:49Marcus EtheridgeU15M1 Invicta East Kent
5915:50Jack ExleyU15M  Essex Schs
6015:52Samuel WrightU15M  Berkshire Schs
6115:53Charlie TomkinsU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H
6215:55George PopeU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
6315:56Will RichardsU15M1 Hampshire Schs
6415:58Sean AdamsU15M1 Kent Schs
6515:59Finn HallorenU15M  Sussex Schs
6615:59Ted HigginsU13M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
6716:00Joseph ClarkU15M1 Orion
6816:00John FennesseyU15M  Essex Schs
6916:01Marcus RamnarineU15M1 Hastings AC
7016:02Alex HalfacreeU15M  Sussex Schs
7116:03Jared RolfeU15M1 Andover
7216:04Matthew ClutterbuckU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7316:05Toby SalmonU15M  Sussex Schs
7416:06Guy TuckerU15M  Surrey Schs
7516:09Simon CoppardU15M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
7616:12James DrummondU15M1 Kent Schs
7716:14James HurstU15M  Essex Schs
7816:14Joel LuscombeU15M  Sussex Schs
7916:15Joseph MottU13M-1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
8016:17Taylor NewellU15M1 Thurrock
8116:19Josh LivingstoneU15M1 Team Kennet
8216:21Matthew DainesU15M  Berkshire Schs
8316:27James ThompsonU15M1 Tonbridge
8416:32Daniel DunlopU15M  Sussex Schs
8516:35Charlie ClokeU15M  Sussex Schs
8616:44Callum MyattU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
8716:57Tom DennisU15M  Surrey Schs
8817:14Craig WheelerU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend
8917:22Max BorgnisU15M  Berkshire Schs
Page: 1 2 3