Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Final
Aberdeen
6 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.51w3.7Scott FraserPBU23M Dianne MackenzieInverness11.5111.51
211.52w3.7Liam FotheringhamSBU20M Craig HudsonArbroath & District11.5211.09
311.53w3.7Robbie ShawSBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen11.5311.00
411.53w3.7Daniel ReesPBU20M Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen11.5311.53
511.68w3.7Findlay DoneganPBU20M Scott HamiltonElgin/Corstorphine11.6811.57
612.20w3.7Scott MacKay SENM  Caith  
712.65w3.7Sean RobertsonPBU20M  Dundee Hawkhill12.6512.65
812.81w3.7Darrin CameronPBSENM Scott HamiltonMoray12.8112.46
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.72 0.0Ross Freck U20M Dianne MackenzieInverness/Aberdeen Uni11.6311.45
211.77 0.0Jack GarriganPBU20M  Arbroath & District11.7711.77
311.83 0.0Thomas CarterPBU20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen11.8311.66
411.98 0.0Scott Hamilton SENM  Elgin/Corstorphine11.9311.57
512.39 0.0Hamish LeesonSBU20M Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Glasgow Uni/Aberdeen12.3911.7
613.80 0.0Rene Rogers V40M  Dundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District/Scottish Vets 13.6213.62
714.02 0.0Gareth JenkinsPBV45M  Moray14.0214.02
814.04 0.0Joseph Frame U20M  Caithness AAC13.613.24
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.66 1.3Ben RentonPBU17M2Trevor MadiganAberdeen11.6611.66
211.81 1.3Kieran Barnsby U17M1Dianne MackenzieInverness11.6211.62
312.43 1.3Sam Anderson U17M1Margery SwintonMoray12.411.99
412.65 1.3Lewis Wallace U17M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.3812.38
512.91 1.3Innes GrantPBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven12.9112.52
613.57 1.3Daniel Jack U17M  Unk  
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92 1.6Adam BlaikiePBU17M2 Inverness11.9211.92
212.18 1.6Areeb Sherjil U17M1Trevor MadiganAberdeen12.011.70
312.54 1.6Cameron BurnsPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill12.5412.54
412.54 1.6Martin Brown U17M  Banc  
514.23 1.6Robbie Lyall U17M  Moray  
100 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.58w2.4Lewis BissetPBU15M2 Aberdeen11.5811.58
211.72w2.4Joel McFarlanePBU15M2 Arbroath & District11.7211.49
312.13w2.4Andrew Stoker U15M2Margery SwintonMoray11.911.37
412.17w2.4Callum TynanPBU15M2Keith GeddesInverness12.1711.77
512.50w2.4Ben Wightman U15M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.4112.4
612.54w2.4Alexander MackayPBU15M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County12.5411.83
712.61w2.4Jamie ReidPBU15M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.311.81
814.19w2.4Toran SimmonsPBU15M1 Nairn14.1914.09
100 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18 1.3Daniel SmartPBU15M2 Arbroath & District12.1812.18
212.45 1.3Sami AhrizPBU15M2 Aberdeen12.4512.45
312.65 1.3Kristofer HernandezPBU15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill12.6512.65
412.75 1.3Stephen MacKenziePBU15M2Wendy Reid-MacintoshInverness12.7512.34
513.01 1.3Blair Wallace U15M  Unk  
613.61 1.3Tom Jenkins U15M2Margery SwintonMoray13.2412.05
713.95 1.3Gregor RyanPBU13M-1 Perth Strathtay13.9513.86
815.05 1.3Max ProvenPBU15M2 Nairn15.0515.05
100 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.46 1.6Arran BuchananPBU13M2 Ross County12.4611.90
213.20 1.6Robert LeiperPBU13M2 Arbroath & District13.2013.20
313.61 1.6Aidan SimpsonPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill13.6113.59
413.81 1.6Robin Sneddon U13M1 Inverness13.7612.68
513.83 1.6Ryan MathesonPBU13M2 Aberdeen13.8312.77
615.07 1.6Euan CormackPBU13M1 Caithness AAC15.0715.07
715.20 1.6Finlay Downie U13M  Moray14.7114.71
100 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.79w5.0Kyle RossPBU13M2 Ross County13.7913.79
214.18w5.0Duncan MacDonald U13M1 Inverness14.0413.59
314.35w5.0Calum GibsonPBU13M2 Arbroath & District14.3513.76
414.87w5.0Gino BrockPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill14.8713.95
515.06w5.0Oscar LecorePBU13M2 Aberdeen15.0613.28
616.05w5.0Louis RussellPBU13M  Moray16.0516.05
718.23w5.0Andrew CampbellSBU13M  Caithness AAC18.2317.62
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.71w3.2Sophia HamiltonPBU20W  Aberdeen12.6612.63
212.71w3.2Rachael MacKenziePBSENW Dianne MackenzieInverness12.7112.71
312.90w3.2Katie PatulloPBU20W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.9012.90
413.10w3.2Eilidh De KlerkPBU20W Dave CombeArbroath & District13.1012.22
514.30w3.2Eve SealySBU20W Alan SealyBanchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni14.3013.9
614.87w3.2Shannon SutherlandSBU20W  Nairn14.8714.2
718.10w3.2Logan MathiesonSBU17M  Ross County18.1013.50
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.95 1.4Eleanor BriggsSBSENW  Inverness12.9512.2
213.13 1.4Marie DobsonSBSENW Mark DavidsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Aberdeen13.1312.6
313.70 1.4Ellen RobertsonPBU20W Tom LeesonArbroath & District/Robert Gordon Uni13.7013.63
414.39 1.4Kirsty ReynoldsSBU20W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside14.3914.1
514.56 1.4Zoe GrantSBU20W  Banchory Stonehaven14.5614.4
615.95 1.4Kathleen Reid U17W  Nairn15.6615.25
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12w4.7Rebecca MathesonPBU17W2Eddie McKennaAberdeen12.1212.12
212.72w4.7Rhiannan MacintoshPBU17W1Dianne MackenzieInverness12.7212.72
312.74w4.7Maddy Silcock U17W1Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven12.5812.04
412.81w4.7Maria AkunnaPBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill12.8112.81
513.36w4.7Charlotte BevanPBU17W1 Elgin13.3613.36
613.99w4.7Rachel WallaceSBU17W1 Arbroath & District13.9913.6
714.31w4.7Megan SmithPBU17W1 Moray14.3114.17
815.44w4.7Lucy McIntoshPBU17W1 Caithness AAC15.4415.44
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83 1.7Katie Forbes U17W1Frank GauldAberdeen12.6112.09
213.22 1.7Heather Bruce U17W1Dianne MackenzieInverness13.1913.09
313.87 1.7Phoebe MoncurPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill13.8713.87
414.00 1.7Polly ChristieSBU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven14.0013.6
514.70 1.7Gabrielle MacGregorSBU17W1 Caithness AAC14.7014.68
615.06 1.7Niamh FeighanSBU17W2 Arbroath & District15.0614.56
100 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2  Rachel Broadfoot U15W1Dave CombeArbroath & District13.1612.54
213.6  Niamh Robertson U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.2312.89
313.9  Beth MacIver U15W2Dianne MackenzieInverness13.8613.7
414.0  Frances Sealy U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.6613.66
514.0  Jane Davidson U15W1Mark DavidsonAberdeen13.8412.96
614.4  Emma SutherlandPBU15W1 Caithness AAC14.414.00
714.4  Kirsty Suiter U15W1 Nairn14.214.01
814.6  Grace Whelan U15W2 Moray14.4614.46
100 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.44w5.1Clara SmithPBU15W2 Arbroath & District13.4413.22
213.52w5.1Jessica GoldenPBU15W1 Inverness13.5213.10
313.78w5.1Eilidh ShanksPBU15W1 Aberdeen13.7813.65
413.95w5.1Amy HughesPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill13.9513.95
514.45w5.1Louise CormackPBU15W1 Caithness AAC14.4514.45
614.58w5.1Charlie Webster U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven14.214.2
714.58w5.1Heather WelshPBU15W2 Nairn14.5814.58
815.16w5.1Morven RossPBU15W1 Moray15.1614.96
100 U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.69 1.8Mia KeochPBU13W2 Inverness13.6913.12
213.81 1.8Chloe AwburnPBU13W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.8113.81
314.27 1.8Emelia JovcicPBU13W2 Aberdeen14.2714.27
414.7 1.8Isabella ThomsonPBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven14.714.7
514.94 1.8Sarah SmartPBU13W1 Arbroath & District14.9414.94
615.16 1.8Isobel BarsonPBU13W1 Nairn15.1615.16
715.18 1.8Elsa FearnPBU13W2 Ross County15.1814.28
815.48 1.8Hannah SmithPBU13W2 Moray15.4815.48
100 U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.66 2.0Melissa MackPBU13W1 Inverness14.6613.95
214.95 2.0Sophie JenningsPBU13W1 Aberdeen14.9513.75
315.08 2.0Maia CowiePBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven15.0814.0
415.53 2.0Megan McKayPBU13W1 Moray15.5314.24
516.07 2.0Jemma CameronPBU13W  Nairn16.0716.07
616.18 2.0Emily McGheePBU13W  Arbroath & District16.1816.18
716.32 2.0Kirsty Urquhart U13W2 Ross County16.2416.24
819.98 2.0Freya Howgate T37/F37 U13W1James HunterPerth Strathtay18.817.64