Scottish Athletics Age Group Championships External Results
Grangemouth
22-23 Aug 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT400 U13M (22 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.25Fraser LippPBU13M2 Giffnock North34.2536.28
230.83Jacob Dibble U13M2Michael DoranCarlisle Aspatria31.9931.99
326.85Craig Watts U13M1 Inverness27.7536.58
426.84David Morrison U13M2 Stornoway26.8726.87
526.32Athol GordonPBU13M2James JoyAberdeen26.3226.32
624.84Mark McDonaldPBU13M2 Whitemoss24.8424.84
724.22Danny Gracie U13M2John LittleAnnan27.7827.78
820.56Ross Drummond U13M2 Ayr Seaforth21.5621.56
920.20Oliver Maher U13M2Craig ArmstrongGiffnock North22.5922.59
1019.39Paul Atkinson U13M2 Cumbernauld20.9120.91
1119.20Ben SharpePBU13M1 Inverness19.2027.20
1218.78Kai HelyPBU13M2 Scottish Schs18.7818.78
1318.59Jamie Russell U13M2 Clydesdale27.1427.14
1418.11William Hodi U13M1 Nairn23.4024.01
1518.09Robbie AndersonPBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers18.8722.67
1616.41Imran Hossain U13M1 Edinburgh AC20.4932.80
1714.42Kai NicollPBU15M3 Nairn14.4214.42
1812.76Michael Beggan U13M2Eddie KellyWhitemoss17.7217.72
199.88Robbie Anderson U13M2 Team East Lothian10.8510.85
JT400 U13W (22 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.09Kirsty Costello U13W2Karen CostelloKilbarchan32.2236.80
227.77Hayley BerryPBU13W2Donald McleodLaw29.6229.62
326.84Vivian DuruhPBU13W1Donald McleodLaw26.8428.49
424.80Lily Joyce U13W2Michael DoranCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria27.4227.42
524.19Claudia PreissPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC24.1928.82
621.74Nicole SloanesPBU13W2David LaingPitreavie22.9522.95
721.29Emma Solley U13W2Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC22.4226.67
819.63Isla Steel U13W2Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley20.6125.77
919.15Sara BarbourPBU13W2Harald BartlKilmarnock19.4819.48
1018.09Ella BrycePBU13W2 Whitemoss20.4920.49
1117.07Lauryn WoodPBU13W2James HunterPerth Strathtay20.9121.98
1214.47Georgia Ledingham U13W2David ArnottCorstorphine14.8514.85
1313.80Eilish De SwartePBU13W2 Pitreavie15.5315.53
1412.58Anna Swan U13W2 Edinburgh AC14.7115.57
1512.00Georgie Newlands U13W2Margery SwintonMoray14.7714.77
1611.33Iona MacDougall U13W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride14.5514.55
1711.26Ellis Hudson U13W2 Arbroath & District14.3614.36
-NMSummer Pilkington U13W1 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC 7.24