Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.030.7Joe LawrenceSBSENM John HerbertKent7.037.62
26.660.8Chris Hall SENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London6.807.02
36.63-0.2David WellsteadSBSENM  Kent6.636.86
46.560.6James Hollins SENM Jennie NealCrawley/Southampton Solent Uni7.207.20
56.51-0.1Javari CameronSBU23M Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley/Park Uni6.516.53
66.290.7Alex Bonnick SENM  South London/St. Mary's Uni6.456.54
LJ U20M (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.41-0.1Christopher Sinclair U20M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill6.546.67
25.40-0.2Aaron Scovell U20M1 Woking5.635.63
35.281.2Nathan Standing U20M1Darren BrownSouth London/Croydon5.495.85
LJ U13M (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73-0.8Sam CliftonPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.735.05
24.58-0.9Harley Norman U13M2 Epsom & Ewell4.694.69
34.40-1.4Dylan SpencerPBU13M2 Woking4.524.52
44.32-0.6James Smyth U13M2 Guildford & Godalming4.594.59
54.22-0.8Luca Di LiberoPBU13M2 Kingston & Poly4.444.44
64.13-1.7Louis Smithen U13M2 Croydon4.414.41
73.96-0.6Emmanuel GraySBU13M2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill3.964.24
83.75-0.5Josh BennettPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming3.753.82
93.73-0.5Thomas FallowfieldPBU13M2 Herne Hill3.734.13
103.59-1.1Aaron Hutt U13M1 Camberley3.813.88
113.46-1.4Samuel Attard U13M2 Camberley3.653.65
123.41-2.5Sebastian ChangPBU13M1 Kingston & Poly3.643.84
LJ SW (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.670.2Emily MartinSBSENW  Hercules Wimbledon/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Bro5.675.87
25.25-0.2Diana Norman V40W  Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.445.64
LJ U20W (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.420.5Kerri DavidsonSBU20W2Tony GanioBlackheath & Bromley5.425.47
24.90-0.8Hannah Knights U20W2 Guildford & Godalming5.165.24
LJ U17W (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.03-1.3Emily Hornung U17W2John ShepherdWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.125.40
24.860.2Kyah Ellis U17W2 Woking4.965.00
34.68-1.3Stephanie Fisher U17W1 Holland Sports AC4.794.79
44.26-1.2Kirsty FugglePBU17W2 Croydon4.264.26
54.13-1.2Sky Udondem U17W1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill4.444.83
64.13-2.2Ellie Hopkins U17W1 Walton4.354.35
74.06-1.0Jessie Taylor U17W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.754.76
LJ U15W (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.730.8Pippa EarleyPBU15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly5.735.87
25.331.5Ore Adamson U15W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill5.665.89
35.18-0.7Darcy BournePBU15W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly5.185.18
45.111.5Ayse HusseinPBU15W2John ShepherdBelgrave5.225.31
54.870.5Kayla BowleyPBU15W1Paul WestonCroydon5.055.33
64.642.0Louisa StoneyPBU15W1 Kingston & Poly4.644.69
74.571.1Isabel KingPBU15W1 Reigate Priory4.584.69
84.47-0.2Maddy Nunan U15W1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC4.655.02
94.45-0.5Dana FranklandPBU15W2 Walton4.454.45
104.38-0.2Leah ChristmasPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell4.614.61
114.370.9Rio ScottPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.414.41
124.340.6Rhianna LevySBU15W1 South London4.824.82
134.321.4Ella PricePBU15W1Anne BabaSouth London4.444.64
143.701.0Hannah Lester U15W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly4.084.42