ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Castle Donington
27 Feb 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:19Tommy DawsonU13M3 Leeds City
212:28Rowan FussU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
312:30Harley NormanU13M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
412:49Sam AlmondU13M3 Eden Runners
512:56Angus WilliamsU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
612:59Scott NutterU13M3Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
713:02Taylor HillU13M3 Hallamshire
813:03Sam MartinU13M3Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
913:04Archie LoweU13M3Martin PeevorNew Marske
1013:08Jaden KennedyU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
1113:09Ryan MartinU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1213:11Henry JohnsonU13M3Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
1313:12William KayU13M2 Telford AC
1413:12Archie ParkinsonU13M2Bill BoydCorby
1513:17Felix VaughanU13M2 Reigate Priory
1613:18Harry HydeU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1713:23Bradley McLellanU13M3Mark BothamNewquay & Par
1813:23Thomas JobU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
1913:24OJ ParmenterU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2013:25Louie JohnsonU13M2 Eden Runners
2113:25Matthew TaylorU13M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
2213:29James CrawleyU13M3 Tonbridge
2313:29Edward PettittU13M2 Vale Royal
2413:30Zak ColvinU13M2 Reading AC
2513:31Fraser GordonU13M3Peter MasonTonbridge
2613:32Francis WoodcockU13M3 Bury
2713:33Sam BodoanoU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2813:37Isaac ElamU13M3 Bodyworks
2913:38Ewan WheelwrightU13M3 Halifax
3013:39Dan BrownU13M2 Chesterfield
3113:42Alex AldredU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
3213:43Archie IrvingU13M3 Eden Runners
3313:44Lewis RoyleU13M3Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
3413:45James WardleU13M2Graham MoffattRushcliffe
3513:45Xavi SalcedoU13M3 Wreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri
3613:46Louis JohnstonU13M3Graham PattersonWirral
3713:46Ben BaylyU13M3 St. Edmunds Pacers
3813:47Alex FlahertyU13M1 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
3913:47Lewis EdgeU13M3 Rushcliffe
4013:48Jai SispalU13M2 Leamington Athletics Academy
4113:48Fin CrollU13M2Helen CohenTonbridge
4213:48Charlie WakefieldU13M3 St. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston
4313:49Theo CheshireU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4413:50Tom BlakeU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
4513:50Joseph BentallU13M3 Trafford
4613:50Finley ProffittU13M2 Macclesfield
4713:51Luca MayesU13M3Bill BoydCorby
4813:51Thomas BlameyU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
4913:52Olukorede FasinaU13M2Helen CohenTonbridge
5013:52Jacob HarrisonU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
5113:53Matthew DyerU13M2Andrew FisherSouthampton
5213:53Alex Coleston-ShieldsU13M2 Charnwood
5313:54Sam HodgsonU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5413:54Francis Higton DurrantU13M3 Amber Valley
5513:54Tom KnowlesU13M3 Eden Runners
5613:55Tom SpencerU13M2 Chesterfield
5713:55Alexander ThompsonU13M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
5813:55Samuel ReardonU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5913:56Sam FlahertyU13M3Lynn WebbLiverpool H
6013:56Bailey RobertsU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6113:57Jolyon LeavesleyU13M3Derrick GreenCharnwood
6213:57Samuel HopkinsU13M2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
6313:57Adam Visram CipollettaU13M3Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
6413:58Jacob SmithU13M3 Kendal
6513:59Ben MartinU13M2David LittlePoole AC
6614:01Sam NewsonU13M3James RobertsInvicta East Kent
6714:02Jacob AlleyU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
6814:02Harvey NordenU13M3James WardmanRothwell
6914:02Ben BlameyU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
7014:03Henry DownesU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
7114:03Harry MorrisU13M2 Gateshead
7214:03Oliver HillU13M2 Tonbridge
7314:03Joseph CurrieU13M2 Matlock
7414:04Miles John Harman BenyanU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
7514:04Ross van HeerdeU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7614:04Jack BannisterU13M3Alison HurfordBristol & West
7714:05Finlay WhiteheadU13M2Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
7814:06Oscar VollerU13M3 Holland Sports AC
7914:06Christopher BrodieU13M1 Bedford & County
8014:06Jed DarleyU13M1 Sheffield TC
8114:07Tom BentallU13M1 Trafford
8214:07George GaleU13M2 Cleethorpes
8314:09Matthew CleughU13M2Lynn CooperBirtley
8414:10Jack WeaverU13M2 Ipswich
8514:10Joshua CollinsonU13M3 North Shields Poly
8614:11Dylan MichelU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
8714:11Benjamin HarrisonU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
8814:12Oliver MasonU13M3John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
8914:12Will BellamyU13M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
9014:13Oliver SheppardU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
9114:13Robin ReganU13M2Derek HurtonEden Runners
9214:13Samuel GreensteinU13M1Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet
9314:14Thomas PenlingtonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
9414:14Hugh DowU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
9514:15Si-am JuntakereketU13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons
9614:15Luke BrindleU13M3Andy TownsendHorwich
9714:16William NewcombeU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
9814:16Toby ScottU13M3 Gloucester
9914:17Samuel OakleyU13M1 Nene Valley
10014:17Louis HuntU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
10114:17Ruairi McGonagleU13M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
10214:17Charlie KrammerU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
10314:17Alfie SpearU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
10414:18Bryce BreenU13M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
10514:18Sam SmithU13M1 Wharfedale
10614:19Thomas BentleyU13M2 Tipton
10714:22Joshua RobinsU13M2Vince RollasonBromsgrove & Redditch
10814:22Jayden DanielsU13M2 Cleethorpes
10914:24William RandallU13M2James WardmanRothwell
11014:25Charlie HardingU13M2 Eden Runners
11114:25Liam RawlingsU13M3Colin LancasterOswestry
11214:25Justin StroverU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
11314:25Herbert AntcliffU13M2 City of York
11414:26James GordonU13M3 Team Bath
11514:27Lucca Watson-QuilterU13M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
11614:27James VinnicombeU13M2 Bedford & County
11714:28Robert SeddonU13M3 Horwich
11814:29Liam StoneU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
11914:29Charlie GoacherU13M3Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
12014:29George FergusonU13M2 Newbury
12114:30Sam GlossopU13M2 Derby
12214:31Henry LayU13M2 Havering
12314:31Nathan HackleyU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
12414:31Harry StevensU13M3 Halifax
12514:31Henry TaylorU13M2 Tonbridge
12614:31Cameron Williams-SteinU13M2 Kenilworth Runners/Leamington
12714:32Edward SellarU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
12814:32Henry CullenU13M2Sharon LakeGrimsby
12914:33Corey RoseU13M1 Derby
13014:33Dylan John HughesU13M1 4Life Tri
13114:33William WrightU13M2 West Cheshire
13214:34Charlie TeareU13M2Arwel WilliamsLiverpool H
13314:34Rocco HudsonU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13414:34Edward CordenU13M3Michael DoyleStockport
13514:35Finley WebsterU13M1 Tonbridge
13614:35Finan JohnstonU13M2Graham PattersonWirral
13714:35Thomas WraithU13M2Peter HemmingDurham
13814:35Oliver MooneyU13M2 Reigate Priory
13914:36Oscar CousinsU13M2 Chesterfield
14014:37Abdirahim HamudU13M1Idris HamudHillingdon
14114:37Thomas BridgerU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
14214:37Harvey BellU13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
14314:38Lucas George-JonesU13M2 Louth
14414:38Louis KendrickU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
14514:39Joseph LawsonU13M2 Bedford & County
14614:41Jamie DayU13M2 Charnwood
14714:42Joseph MastersonU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath
14814:42Dylan StevensU13M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
14914:42Finlay GrantU13M2 Chesterfield
15014:43Joshua WraithU13M2Peter HemmingDurham
15114:43Zach RahamanU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
15214:44Isaac TaitU13M2 West Cheshire
15314:45Declan ConnollyU13M2Mark LivingstoneSt. Mary's Richmond
15414:45Sebastian RoweU13M1 Staffordshire Moorlands
15514:45William FarrU13M2 City of Stoke
15614:46William GoddardU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15714:46Zachary TaylorU13M3David PringCity of Norwich
15814:47Oliver BurgessU13M2 Dartford H
15914:48Shaun JonesU13M3 Crewe & Nantwich
16014:49Jack WynneU13M2 Rushcliffe
16114:49Roman Watson-QuilterU13M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
16214:49Fred HawkerU13M2 Bristol & West
16314:49Samuel BryanU13M2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
16414:50Jacob SolonU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
16514:51Jonny PeateU13M1 St. Edmunds Pacers
16614:51Finn ConnollyU13M3 Serpentine
16714:51Josh RoelantsU13M3Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
16814:51Jacob Wood DoyleU13M3Michael DoyleStockport
16914:51Lucas BerrU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
17014:52James ThornleyU13M1 Ambleside
17114:52Alastair RushforthU13M1 Camberley
17214:52Dylan DaviesU13M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
17314:52George WharamU13M1 Ipswich
17414:53Harry BoyntonU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
17514:53Adam MitchellU13M3 Ilkley
17614:53Sam MyersU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
17714:53Matthew BrennanU13M2 Liverpool H
17814:54Josef ShortU13M2Margaret GalvinLeigh
17914:54Dominic GrimshawU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
18014:54Matthew MairU13M2Andy TownsendHorwich
18114:55Jensen BaleU13M2 Reading AC
18214:56Kristian GreenU13M1 Holmfirth
18314:56Sam MarshU13M2 Heanor
18414:56Danny MeredithU13M3 City of Stoke
18514:56William ParkinsonU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
18614:56Alex StapletonU13M3Tracey DunnBirchfield H
18714:57Matthew ChurchU13M2 Nene Valley
18814:58Andrew HudspithU13M2 Morpeth
18914:58William SimpsonU13M1Steve MartinBillingham
19014:59Matthew CliffordU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
19114:59Harvey OrchardU13M2 Newquay & Par
19215:00Josh FawcettU13M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
19315:00Patrick BrownU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
19415:00Matthew ColmanU13M2 Bourne
19515:01Samuel KingU13M1 Thanet RR
19615:01Finnian HutchinsonU13M3 City of York
19715:02Max JamesU13M1 Bourne
19815:02Sean CooperU13M2 Harrow
19915:02Harry DentonU13M2 Sleaford
20015:03Alex AlstonU13M2 Bedford & County
20115:03Mateo WestU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
20215:04Noah BennettU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
20315:04Jake LengU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
20415:05Michael CorbettU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
20515:05Jake EvansU13M2 London Heathside
20615:06Jude BaldaroU13M1Brian Burgin 
20715:06Alfie McglennonU13M2 Thames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC
20815:07Jordan AshU13M1 Staffordshire Moorlands
20915:07Lewis CarrU13M1 Ilkley
21015:07Nathan PointonU13M1 Staffordshire Moorlands
21115:07Sam GarnerU13M3 Nene Valley
21215:07Robert de MunckU13M3 Tonbridge
21315:08Sonny JamiesonU13M2 Derby
21415:08Solomon Okrafo-SmartU13M1 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
21515:08Harvey TeggU13M2 West Cheshire
21615:08Michael BrusselsU13M2 St. Helens Sutton
21715:09Oliver DonnellyU13M2 Bury
21815:09Tom RattrayU13M2 Charnwood
21915:10Alex BaileyU13M2 Trafford
22015:10Cole EdmondsU13M2 Bristol & West
22115:10Joseph CarnelleyU13M3 Bingley
22215:11Nathan HydeU13M3 Bedford & County
22315:11Caleb StephensonU13M3Gordon ReidLouth
22415:11Alexander FraserU13M1 Barnet
22515:11Duran GunU13M3 Sunderland
22615:12Tom HatteeU13M1Bill BoydCorby
22715:12Callum GregsonU13M3Andrew FisherSouthampton
22815:12William HughesU13M1 Herts Phoenix
22915:12Isaac BowerU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
23015:13Adam MortonU13M2 Tamworth
23115:13Ewan BoyleU13M2Richard ArcherWest Suffolk
23215:14Tyler FrancisU13M1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
23315:14Raif SerifU13M3 Crewe & Nantwich
23415:15Colin FoordU13M1 Charnwood
23515:15Otto KingstonU13M2 Bristol & West
23615:15Dylan LowtherU13M1 Reading AC
23715:16Thomas BrailsfordU13M1 Rotherham
23815:16Ashley ButlerU13M1 Saffron AC
23915:16Max PriceU13M2 Halesowen
24015:16Lewis AdamsonU13M2 Bristol & West
24115:17Gabriel MeehanU13M1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
24215:17Alex TaggU13M1 Holland Sports AC
24315:17Charlie McManusU13M1 Keighley & Craven
24415:18Ben WadesonU13M3 Blackwell & District
24515:18Fares IbrahimU13M3Michael DoyleStockport
24615:18Joshua Daniel WraggU13M2Nicola MyersRotherham
24715:18Aidan OscroftU13M1 Bristol & West
24815:19Isaac WongU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
24915:19Robert QuigleyU13M1 St. Albans AC
25015:20Charlie MansfieldU13M2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
Page: 1 2 3 4