Somerset / Dorset Schools & Open Combined Events Championships External Results
Street
23-24 Apr 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SW (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.38 1.9Sara Geary SENW Francis BakerYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni5.645.82
H5.32w2.4Naomi Morgan U23W Jim HerronCity of Derry5.475.51
H4.46w2.1Caroline Parmenter SENW  North Devon/Brighton Uni/Reading AC/St. Mary's Ric4.924.92
LJ U20W (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.49 1.6Ellen BarberPBU20W2Peter GrosjeanYeovil/Bristol & West5.715.74
H5.29 -0.2Annabelle PaskSBU20W2Paul HarrisonCoventry/Birchfield H5.295.61
H5.10 1.8Georgia Silcox U20W1 Yeovil5.686.08
H4.62 2.0Hannah SherbornePBU20W1 Dorset Schs5.025.02
H4.59 1.0Angelina LaakeSBU20W1Trudi CarterWimborne4.594.86
H4.27 1.0Georgia Patterson U20W1Robert BridgesBelgrave4.514.51
H4.15w2.7Lottie Garratt U20W1 Yeovil4.725.34
H3.61 1.0Chloe Hunt U20W1Lawrence TulettYeovil3.713.92
HDNS  Anya Turner U20W1Richard DerrickExeter/Somerset Schs4.985.31
HDNS  Jessica Dobson U20W2Richard DerrickExeter5.495.49
LJ U18W (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.48 1.3Isabel Wakefield U17W Garry GahanNorth Devon5.805.80
H5.43 0.8Shannon Sheehy U18W  Cushinstown  
H5.16 -0.3Holly McArthur U17W Iain McEwanWhitemoss5.775.97
LJ U17W (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.26 1.5Lauren Evans U17W2Nigel LewisCardiff5.395.82
H5.12 1.6Emily Thomas U17W1Nigel LewisCardiff Archers5.535.64
H5.08w2.1Jenna BlundellPBU17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath5.465.46
H5.05 1.4Cerys LeePBU17W1Adam CarrowTaunton5.305.45
H5.04 0.5Ashleigh Bailey U17W1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath5.645.64
H5.02 1.1Nicole Parcell U17W2David RiceHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts5.735.88
H5.00w2.4Olivia Dobson U17W1Richard DerrickExeter5.275.47
H4.99 1.2Bethan BurleySBU17W2Brian JohnsonWimborne5.155.15
H4.97 0.9Lauren RousellSBU17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil5.145.14
H4.93 1.8Olivia Galloway U17W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth5.235.68
H4.85 1.3Iona Sheerin U17W2Zac KerinBournemouth/Poole AC5.255.25
H4.84 0.8Anna BrophyPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch5.205.20
H4.73 1.2Elise Thorner U17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4.915.07
H4.72 0.0Amelia Dobson U17W1Brian CampBournemouth5.265.26
H4.67 1.0Taiya Jones U17W1Francis BakerCardiff Archers5.155.31
H4.58 0.7Hannah Tilley U17W2Mark WanklynCheltenham4.774.77
H4.16 1.4Caroline BrenchleySBU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath4.164.20
H4.00 1.5Ellie Spark U17W2 Newbury4.604.60
H3.92 0.8Grace AustinPBU17W1 Millfield Sch3.923.92
H3.63 1.1Jessica DickensSBU17W2 Mendip3.634.20
H3.59 1.6Juliet Grogan PoulsenSBU17W1 Mendip3.593.84
HDNS  Harriet Fox U17W1 Wells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton4.594.59
LJ U15W (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.31  Samantha HarrisSBU15W2Roger HarrisErme Valley5.455.51
P5.17  Emily Tyrrell U15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon5.425.67
P5.09  Emily Bee U15W2David BeeCity of Plymouth5.355.46
P4.79  Grace Morgan U15W2Nigel LewisCardiff Archers5.225.35
P4.75  Isobel PinskySBU15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter4.815.00
P4.58  Andrea GilbertPBU15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter5.105.38
P4.46  Lily Ivin U15W2Francis BakerCardiff Archers4.995.24
P4.46  Emma Martin U15W2Francis BakerCardiff Archers4.964.96
P4.44  Anna Ryan U15W  IRL  
P4.38  Pollyanna YulePBU15W1 Bournemouth4.794.79
P4.36  Alaw EvansSBU15W1Francis BakerCardiff Archers4.774.77
P4.35  Sofia Vella U15W2Phil BanningCardiff4.674.81
P4.35  Holly-Mae McKennaPBU15W2 Taunton4.935.03
P4.29  Ellie Carrow U15W2Adam CarrowTaunton5.135.14
P4.21  Helen Lewis U15W2Peter GroganTaunton4.784.83
P4.16  Ella MalikPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs4.164.16
P4.14  Martine ScottSBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch4.504.50
P4.10  Jamie HollandPBU15W1Jeffrey SquireSwansea4.444.51
P4.05  Ciara AlexanderPBU15W1 Taunton4.284.33
P4.04  Jessica FisherPBU15W1Adam CarrowTaunton4.364.47
P4.03  Ellie HosfordPBU15W1 Yeovil4.034.03
P3.98  Jemima DufoseePBU15W2 Somerset Schs3.983.98
P3.89  Fay Graham U15W2 Taunton4.414.41
P3.88  Abigail WhitePBU15W2 Bristol & West3.883.88
P3.84  Lucy CrossmanPBU15W1Richard CaburnTaunton3.844.27
P3.82  Maya JonesPBU15W1 Taunton3.823.83
P3.81  Evie O'Brien U15W1 Taunton4.364.36
P3.76  Harriet TusonSBU15W1 Yeovil/Wells City3.764.27
P3.75  Xanthe Lawrence-Greenwood U15W1 Yeovil4.024.05
P3.64  Jemima Cheleda U15W1 Yeovil4.144.44
P3.63  Louise Galloway U15W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth4.124.43
P3.52  Rhiannon LeePBU15W1 Taunton3.953.95
P3.52  Imogen Rogers U15W  Holyrood Aca  
P3.52  Jessica White U15W  King’s College  
P3.42  Mia Bailey U15W  Hugh Sexey  
P3.40  Jemma Shaw U15W  The Blue Sch  
P3.39  Zoe Brown U15W  The Blue Sch  
P3.32  Emily HardwickPBU17W3 Somerset Schs3.323.85
P3.29  Romany Bratton U15W  The Blue Sch  
P3.23  Lucy Hollister U15W  Holyrood Aca  
PNM  Lily Wheeler-Sexton U15W1 Cardiff4.394.39
PDNS  Poppy Pellow U15W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch  
PDNS  Lilly Della Valle U15W  Millfield Prep  
LJ U13W (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q4.39  Lydia SmithPBU13W2 Taunton4.585.32
Q4.27  Carys Poole U13W2Tony MorrisSwansea4.865.26
Q4.01  Kitty WalkerSBU13W2 Wells City/Yeovil4.014.09
Q3.97  Chloe HosfordPBU13W2 Yeovil3.973.97
Q3.87  Emilia SmithPBU13W1 Yeovil4.354.62
Q3.78  Kai Snell U13W2 Yeovil/Wells City4.024.32
Q3.75  Leila Fisher U13W2 Somerset Schs3.933.98
Q3.74  Annie SutcliffePBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs3.964.28
Q3.70  Isla NiddriePBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming/Somerset Schs3.703.88
Q3.67  Emily Adcock U13W1Kevin SkinnerExeter3.853.89
Q3.61  Sophia WilsonPBU13W2 Somerset Schs3.613.61
Q3.47  Isabelle LockSBU13W2 Somerset Schs3.473.56
Q3.46  Alyssa Addison U13W2 Wells City3.713.71
Q3.44  Clarissa JacksonPBU13W2 Millfield Sch3.443.44
Q3.44  Eloise TaylorPBU13W2 Somerset Schs3.443.44
Q3.43  Heidi Stillwell U13W2 Mendip/Wells City3.893.89
Q3.35  Tahlia GlazierSBU13W2 Yeovil3.354.05
Q3.35  Charlotte Watson U13W  Hugh Sexey Middle School  
Q3.28  Heather Jones U13W  Kingsmead School  
Q3.24  Hetty JamesSBU13W2 Taunton3.243.85
Q3.22  Ellie Chivers U13W2 Mendip3.433.43
Q3.10  Amelia Cordeaux U13W  Queen’s College  
Q3.09  Imogen Walden U13W  Taunton Preparatory School  
Q3.01  Dellen Marshall-Bradley U13W  Minehead Middle School  
Q2.93  Jemima Stillwell U13W  The Blue School  
Q2.89  Tilly Lund U13W  Hazlegrove School  
Q2.88  Anna RosePBU13W2 Mendip3.053.05
Q2.69  Femke SepterPBU13W2 Mendip3.173.17
Q2.60  Alice Roy U13W  Hugh Sexey Middle School