ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20W (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.95 1.5Jessica DobsonSBU20W2Richard DerrickExeter25.9525.68
H26.05 1.5Molly Newton-O'BrienPBU20W1Paul WilsonLancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs/City of26.0526.05
H26.33 1.5Ellen BarberPBU20W2Peter GrosjeanYeovil/Bristol & West26.3325.67
H26.37 1.5Georgia Parris U20W2Paul HaydenNuneaton/Coventry Uni26.025.4
H26.60 0.7Georgia Silcox U20W1 Yeovil26.2425.43
H26.67 1.5Lillian Goddard U20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot26.0726.07
H26.75 1.5Annabelle PaskSBU20W2Paul HarrisonCoventry/Sheffield Uni/Birchfield H26.7526.0
H26.77 0.7Georgia Doyle-Lay U20W1Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College26.326.3
H26.85 1.9Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U20W1Martin BrockmanHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey26.6726.17
H26.88 0.9Rebecca PickardPBU20W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts26.8826.88
H26.94 0.7Anya Turner U20W1 Exeter/Somerset Schs26.5826.55
H27.02 1.9Sophie Bronze U20W2Matt CullenGateshead/Salford Uni26.8926.89
H27.05 1.9Annie Bradshaw U20W1David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde26.726.7
H27.13 1.9Bethany Harley U20W1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts26.726.3
H27.14 0.9Amy BarronPBU20W2 Jarrow & Hebburn27.1427.14
H27.36 0.7Sarah Long U20W1 Team Bath26.4326.43
H27.41 0.7Jade SimsonSBU20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni/Armada27.4126.4
H27.41 1.9Sara Watterson U20W1Di ShimellManx26.826.8
H27.49 1.9Emma Fowler U20W2 Crewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni26.926.9
H27.51 0.4Megan NagyPBU20W1Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne27.5126.7
H27.52 0.9Charlotte SkeggsSBU20W1 Basildon27.5227.37
H27.53 0.9Sally Cowler U20W2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix/Royal Veterinary College27.526.94
H27.66 0.9Molly Stazicker U20W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District27.027.0
H27.79 0.9Emilia Heslop U20W1Syl SampeyBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde27.227.2
H27.85 0.4Una Laqeretabua U20W1David HullTonbridge27.727.7
H27.91w2.5Georgia OldfieldPBU20W1Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne27.9127.91
H28.69 -0.7Lottie Garratt U20W1 Yeovil28.0428.04
H28.73 -0.7Katie Brentnall U20W1 Cleethorpes28.428.4
H28.80 0.4Bethany Denial U20W1Bob WhylerNene Valley28.028.0
H28.83 -0.7Polly Pearse U20W2 Blackburn28.7228.62
H29.28 0.4Jane FeenanSBU20W2 Chester-le-Street/Leeds Beckett Uni29.2827.63
H30.02 -0.7Emma JohnstonePBU20W3 Durham Schs30.0230.02
H30.14 0.4Eleanor RibbitsSBU20W2 Tonbridge30.1427.4
H30.48w2.5Georgia PattersonPBU20W1Robert BridgesBelgrave/Wiltshire Schs30.4830.48
H30.87w2.5Natalie StaintonSBU20W2Mike CordenLouth/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Scunthorpe30.5230.52
H31.66w2.5Niamh HardySBU20W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni31.6629.4
200 U17W (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.57 -1.1Jade O'Dowda U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City25.525.5
H26.12 -1.1Jenna BlundellPBU17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath26.1225.79
H26.12 -1.1Zoe Pollock U17W1Marcia MarriottBanbury25.1125.0
H26.51 1.3Venus MorganPBU17W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull26.5125.6
H26.60 -1.1Pippa Earley U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly26.126.1
H26.67 -1.1Bethan Burley U17W2Brian JohnsonWimborne26.1225.97
H26.67 -1.2Liberty Hughes U17W2Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich26.526.3
H26.69 1.3Bethan LovedayPBU17W2Arnie WrayBridgnorth26.6926.3
H26.75 -1.2Nicole Parcell U17W2 Hertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts26.526.5
H26.77 -0.2Ashleigh Bailey U17W1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath26.4326.43
H26.87 -1.2Amaya Scott U17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton26.426.4
H26.92 -0.2Isobel Mills U17W2Bob CorbettOrion26.926.9
H26.95 -2.6Talia Morton-KemsleyPBU17W1James WrightDacorum & Tring26.9526.6
H26.98 -0.2Mayi HughesPBU17W1Tony BentonHavering26.9826.98
H27.04 1.3Lucy HadawayPBU17W2Matt BartonCity of York27.0427.04
H27.08 -1.2Natasha Smith U17W2Kerry Eddie-JuryStroud26.826.74
H27.16 1.3Anna Brophy U17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch27.0927.09
H27.18 -2.6Olivia DobsonPBU17W1Richard DerrickExeter27.1827.18
H27.22 -0.2Olivia Galloway U17W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth27.1825.9
H27.25 -1.2Cerys Lee U17W1Adam CarrowTaunton26.6226.45
H27.26 -0.2Sophie Domingo U17W2 Harborough26.926.7
H27.36 -2.6Alexa EichelmannPBU17W2Nick PhippsWoking/France27.3627.36
H27.37 -0.2Alice Linaker U17W2Matt BartonCity of York27.2926.4
H27.41 -1.2Hannah Haugvik U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.826.8
H27.42 -1.2Lauren Rousell U17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil26.5026.50
H27.69 -0.2Katrina Kemp U17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk27.027.0
H27.77 -2.6Elise Thorner U17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil27.2126.93
H27.83 -1.1Iona Sheerin U17W2Zac KerinBournemouth/Poole AC26.626.6
H27.86 -0.4Maisie Grice U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District27.727.7
H27.98 -0.4Ellie Sewell U17W1Paul WilsonCity of York27.827.8
H28.00 0.8Amelia BatemanPBU17W1 Gateshead28.0028.00
H28.10 -0.4Jasmine McCallum U17W1 Reading AC27.727.7
H28.25 1.3Rebecca Scott U17W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury27.327.0
H28.72 -0.4Evie Barclay U17W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District28.228.1
H29.01 -0.4Petrina Chantler Edmond U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley28.428.01
H29.03 -0.4Bethany Harryman U17W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC28.027.5
H29.03 0.8Bethan Evans U17W1Arnie WrayShrewsbury28.528.5
H29.05 0.8Jessica Whiley U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford28.728.7
H29.28 0.8Victoria Harte U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley28.7528.7
H29.28 0.8Ellie Shotton U17W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth28.728.7
H29.97 -2.6Samantha Baker-Jones U17W2Mike StaymanHarrogate28.4128.0
HDNS  Rhea Southcott U17W1Antonio MinichielloLeeds City28.5226.6