ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15W (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:00.92Rory HoworthPBU15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:00.761:57.83
P2:05.31Ben KerwinPBU15M2 Chelmsford2:05.312:05.31
P2:08.39Sam BishopPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton2:08.392:08.39
P2:09.03Freddie ReillyPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:09.032:09.03
P2:12.60Stuart BladonPBU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:12.602:12.60
P2:14.69Joseph HardingPBU15M1Stephen PeatyBasildon2:14.692:14.69
P2:14.80Luke CresseyPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock2:14.802:14.80
P2:15.00Dominic OgbechiePBU15M2Juliet KavanaghHighgate2:11.412:11.41
P2:15.01Theo AdesinaSBU15M2Karl SumunThurrock2:13.932:13.7
P2:15.98Adam Visram Cipolletta U15M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:14.32:10.4
P2:16.24Ben Hughes U15M2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District2:13.62:13.6
P2:16.69Zachary ElliottPBU15M2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H2:15.082:15.08
P2:17.65Alex Clayton U15M2 Sussex Schs2:16.22:16.2
P2:20.15Joshua Lugsden U15M2David HarmesScunthorpe2:18.22:18.2
P2:20.81Semba BwalyaPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:20.812:20.81
P2:20.87Peter Sinclair U15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:17.42:17.4
P2:21.89Thomas PuttPBU15M2 Exeter2:21.892:21.89
P2:22.06Alexander ByersPBU15M2 Warwickshire Schs2:22.062:22.06
P2:22.31Adam Willis U15M2Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria2:13.02:13.0
P2:22.39Tom MiltonPBU15M2 Southend2:22.392:22.39
P2:22.61Matt Hobbs U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.62:20.6
P2:22.89Matt PhilipsPBU15M2 Darlington H2:22.892:22.89
P2:23.09Jami SchlueterPBU15M1 Millfield Sch2:23.092:18.89
P2:23.89Pedro GleadallPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:23.892:23.89
P2:24.15Will Clarke U15M2 Cumbria Schs2:23.62:23.6
P2:24.23Joseph Williams U15M2 Warrington AC2:20.52:20.5
P2:24.58Morgan JoblingPBU15M2 Durham Schs2:24.582:24.58
P2:25.41Craig Moncur U15M1 Exeter2:25.192:18.97
P2:27.06Stephen SimmonsPBU15M1 Bedford & County2:27.062:27.06
P2:28.36Toby Jones U15M2 Wenlock2:28.22:28.2
P2:29.49Matthew WardPBU13M-1 Durham2:29.492:29.49
P2:29.74Lee AddisonPBU15M2Arthur SimmondsNene Valley2:29.742:29.74
P2:30.18Oliver Kitchingman U15M2Mike StaymanLeeds City2:25.042:25.04
P2:32.25Jake Harker U15M2Stephen CottleTorbay2:30.562:23.36
P2:34.24Elliott HarrisPBU15M1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath2:34.242:33.81
P2:34.54Tom LightfootPBU15M2David JacksonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:27.32:27.3
P2:36.26Jamie RussellPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath2:36.262:36.26
P2:36.30Euan Noble U15M2 Cumbria Schs2:30.92:30.9
P2:37.77Archie Davis-Grant U15M2 Yate2:29.352:29.35
P2:38.57Samuel GormanSBU15M2Liane BrownBlaydon2:36.72:33.4
P2:38.99Josiah Barker U15M2 Dacorum & Tring2:37.12:37.1