ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
80HU15M U15W (17 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.040.0Joseph HardingPBU15M1Stephen PeatyBasildon11.0411.04
P11.230.0Zachary ElliottPBU15M2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H11.2311.23
P11.530.0Adam Willis U15M2Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria11.2811.28
P11.550.0Theo Adesina U15M2Karl SumunThurrock11.4411.44
P11.700.0Luke CresseyPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock11.7011.70
P11.790.0Ben HughesPBU15M2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District11.7911.79
P11.800.0Alex ClaytonPBU15M2 Sussex Schs11.8011.80
P11.920.0Stephen Simmons U15M1 Bedford & County11.8011.51
P12.010.0Elliott HarrisPBU15M1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath12.0112.01
P12.180.0Toby JonesPBU15M2 Wenlock12.1812.18
P12.190.0Dominic OgbechiePBU15M2Juliet KavanaghHighgate12.1912.19
P12.210.0Stuart BladonPBU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet12.2112.21
P12.29-0.1Matt HobbsPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.2912.29
P12.310.0Oliver KitchingmanPBU15M2Mike StaymanLeeds City12.3112.31
P12.330.0Sam BishopPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton12.3312.33
P12.450.0Freddie ReillyPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts12.4512.45
P12.45-0.1Pedro GleadallPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.4512.45
P12.460.0Jami Schlueter U15M1 Millfield Sch12.0812.08
P12.490.0Rory Howorth U15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath12.4812.48
P12.520.0Jack Spencer U15M1Pat ReadGreat Milton12.0612.06
P12.58-0.1Will ClarkePBU15M2 Cumbria Schs12.5812.58
P12.640.0Ben KerwinPBU15M2 Chelmsford12.6412.64
P12.770.0Matthew WardPBU13M-1 Durham12.7712.77
P12.890.0Joseph Williams U15M2 Warrington AC12.412.4
P12.96-0.1Archie Davis-Grant U15M2 Yate12.8512.85
P12.960.7Lee AddisonPBU15M2Arthur SimmondsNene Valley12.9612.96
P12.980.0Thomas Putt U15M2 Exeter12.9712.97
P12.99-0.1Josiah Barker U15M2 Dacorum & Tring12.6712.67
P13.080.7Semba BwalyaPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts13.0813.08
P13.190.0Peter SinclairPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming13.1913.19
P13.290.0Alexander ByersPBU15M2 Warwickshire Schs13.2913.29
P13.370.0Adam LindoPBU15M1Richard NealCrawley13.3713.37
P13.440.0Tom Lightfoot U15M2David JacksonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria13.113.1
P13.460.0Morgan JoblingPBU15M2 Durham Schs13.4613.46
P13.640.0Joshua Lugsden U15M2David HarmesScunthorpe13.313.3
P13.74-0.1Samuel GormanPBU15M2Liane BrownBlaydon13.513.5
P13.800.7Adam Visram CipollettaPBU15M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath13.8013.80
P13.810.7Tom MiltonPBU15M2 Southend13.8113.81
P13.820.0Craig Moncur U15M1 Exeter13.4112.99
P14.160.7Euan NoblePBU15M2 Cumbria Schs14.1614.16
P14.310.0Matt Philips U15M2 Darlington H13.113.1
P14.470.7Jake Harker U15M2Stephen CottleTorbay14.1914.19
P14.510.0Jamie RussellPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath14.5113.2