ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
80HU17W U17W (17 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H11.55-0.7Jade O'Dowda U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City11.2711.27
H11.74-0.7Pippa Earley U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly11.2811.28
H11.77-0.7Jenna Blundell U17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath11.3711.37
H11.88-0.7Nicole Parcell U17W2 Hertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts11.5111.51
H11.890.1Lucy Hadaway U17W2Matt BartonCity of York11.8511.85
H11.930.1Venus Morgan U17W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull11.6311.63
H12.110.1Bethan Burley U17W2Brian JohnsonWimborne12.0012.00
H12.12-0.2Zoe Pollock U17W1Marcia MarriottBanbury12.0412.04
H12.16-0.7Alice Linaker U17W2Matt BartonCity of York11.7311.73
H12.17-0.7Bethan Loveday U17W2Arnie WrayBridgnorth11.811.8
H12.220.1Mayi Hughes U17W1Tony BentonHavering11.8611.86
H12.23-1.8Ashleigh BaileyPBU17W1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath12.2312.23
H12.28-0.7Olivia Galloway U17W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth11.711.7
H12.35-1.8Alexa Eichelmann U17W2Nick PhippsWoking/France12.312.3
H12.350.1Sophie Domingo U17W2 Harborough12.012.0
H12.390.1Amaya Scott U17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton12.212.2
H12.44-1.8Talia Morton-Kemsley U17W1James WrightDacorum & Tring12.412.4
H12.48-0.1Olivia DobsonPBU17W1Richard DerrickExeter12.4812.48
H12.550.1Hannah Haugvik U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.011.8
H12.58-1.8Natasha Smith U17W2Kerry Eddie-JuryStroud12.5112.35
H12.59-0.1Anna Brophy U17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch12.5412.54
H12.71-1.8Cerys Lee U17W1Adam CarrowTaunton12.5012.50
H12.780.0Elise ThornerPBU17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil12.7812.78
H12.88-0.1Amelia Bateman U17W1 Gateshead12.712.7
H12.91-1.8Katrina Kemp U17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk12.412.4
H12.960.0Ellie SewellPBU17W1Paul WilsonCity of York12.9612.96
H12.97-0.2Bethan Evans U17W1Arnie WrayShrewsbury12.812.8
H13.050.0Isobel Mills U17W2Bob CorbettOrion12.712.7
H13.05-0.1Jasmine McCallum U17W1 Reading AC12.5712.57
H13.05-0.3Maisie GricePBU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District13.0513.05
H13.110.0Jessica Whiley U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford12.9112.91
H13.28-0.2Rebecca Scott U17W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury12.9112.9
H13.33-1.8Iona Sheerin U17W2Zac KerinBournemouth/Poole AC12.312.1
H13.43-0.2Lauren Rousell U17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil12.7812.78
H13.47-0.3Bethany Harryman U17W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC13.213.2
H13.49-0.1Liberty Hughes U17W2Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich12.712.6
H13.560.0Rhea Southcott U17W1Antonio MinichielloLeeds City12.9412.94
H13.81-0.2Evie Barclay U17W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District12.912.9
H13.93-0.3Victoria Harte U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley13.213.2
H14.41-0.3Ellie Shotton U17W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth14.014.0
H15.08-0.3Samantha Baker-Jones U17W2Mike StaymanHarrogate14.613.8
H15.220.0Petrina Chantler Edmond U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley13.213.2