ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT500 U17W (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H39.52Maisie GricePBU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District39.5239.52
H38.57Olivia DobsonPBU17W1Richard DerrickExeter38.5742.26
H35.28Lucy Hadaway U17W2Matt BartonCity of York35.7736.52
H33.80Bethan Burley U17W2Brian JohnsonWimborne35.2735.27
H33.75Evie Barclay U17W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District34.8238.46
H33.56Katrina Kemp U17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk34.1834.18
H33.49Jessica WhileyPBU17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford33.4933.85
H32.45Alice LinakerPBU17W2Matt BartonCity of York32.4532.45
H32.30Mayi HughesPBU17W1Tony BentonHavering32.3033.94
H32.20Alexa Eichelmann U17W2Nick PhippsWoking/France33.0533.50
H32.09Olivia Galloway U17W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth34.5134.51
H30.60Nicole Parcell U17W2 Hertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts32.5032.50
H30.50Anna BrophyPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch30.5032.05
H30.44Bethan LovedayPBU17W2Arnie WrayBridgnorth30.4430.44
H29.86Natasha SmithPBU17W2Kerry Eddie-JuryStroud29.8629.86
H29.68Jenna Blundell U17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath31.5931.59
H29.52Jade O'Dowda U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City37.1137.11
H29.28Talia Morton-KemsleyPBU17W1James WrightDacorum & Tring29.2829.28
H28.71Hannah HaugvikPBU17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.7128.71
H28.61Pippa EarleyPBU17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly28.6128.61
H28.60Sophie Domingo U17W2 Harborough31.0831.08
H28.25Venus MorganPBU17W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull28.2528.25
H28.16Zoe Pollock U17W1Marcia MarriottBanbury28.2228.22
H27.77Amaya Scott U17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton29.5529.55
H27.30Ellie Sewell U17W1Paul WilsonCity of York29.3931.80
H26.66Ashleigh BaileyPBU17W1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath26.6632.97
H25.64Jasmine McCallumPBU17W1 Reading AC25.6425.64
H25.40Petrina Chantler EdmondPBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley25.4025.40
H25.26Cerys LeePBU17W1Adam CarrowTaunton25.2625.26
H24.53Victoria Harte U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley30.3233.73
H24.47Amelia Bateman U17W1 Gateshead27.4727.47
H23.11Isobel Mills U17W2Bob CorbettOrion24.1524.15
H22.77Bethany HarrymanPBU17W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC22.7726.92
H22.73Bethan EvansPBU17W1Arnie WrayShrewsbury22.7322.73
H22.40Ellie Shotton U17W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth30.4530.45
H21.88Samantha Baker-Jones U17W2Mike StaymanHarrogate26.4427.49
H21.85Rebecca Scott U17W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury22.5922.59
H21.31Lauren Rousell U17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil23.5423.54
H20.75Iona SheerinSBU17W2Zac KerinBournemouth/Poole AC20.7524.69
H17.30Elise Thorner U17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil22.4727.85
H14.47Liberty Hughes U17W2Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich19.6319.63