ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP3K U17W (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.11Olivia DobsonPBU17W1Richard DerrickExeter14.1114.12
H13.61Amaya ScottPBU17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton14.3014.80
H12.87Bethan Burley U17W2Brian JohnsonWimborne12.9112.91
H12.36Ashleigh Bailey U17W1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath12.8613.12
H12.02Lucy HadawayPBU17W2Matt BartonCity of York12.0212.02
H11.92Katrina Kemp U17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk12.1512.15
H11.90Rhea Southcott U17W1Antonio MinichielloLeeds City13.7114.94
H11.89Jade O'Dowda U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City12.3312.33
H11.61Nicole Parcell U17W2 Hertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts12.4112.41
H11.48Ellie SewellPBU17W1Paul WilsonCity of York11.4811.48
H11.37Alice LinakerPBU17W2Matt BartonCity of York11.3711.37
H10.85Alexa Eichelmann U17W2Nick PhippsWoking/France11.9712.06
H10.68Iona Sheerin U17W2Zac KerinBournemouth/Poole AC11.6711.67
H10.66Talia Morton-KemsleyPBU17W1James WrightDacorum & Tring10.8211.74
H10.53Petrina Chantler Edmond U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley11.6911.69
H10.52Bethany HarrymanPBU17W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC10.5211.18
H10.44Venus Morgan U17W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull10.5811.27
H10.39Amelia BatemanPBU17W1 Gateshead10.3910.39
H10.37Pippa Earley U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly10.8312.89
H10.34Olivia Galloway U17W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth10.8511.27
H10.07Bethan Evans U17W1Arnie WrayShrewsbury10.3110.59
H9.83Jessica Whiley U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford10.5510.55
H9.70Natasha SmithSBU17W2Kerry Eddie-JuryStroud9.709.78
H9.56Jasmine McCallum U17W1 Reading AC10.1710.56
H9.54Zoe PollockPBU17W1Marcia MarriottBanbury9.5412.26
H9.51Evie Barclay U17W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District10.3610.36
H9.45Mayi Hughes U17W1Tony BentonHavering10.5710.58
H9.22Elise ThornerPBU17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil9.229.22
H9.18Victoria Harte U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley9.9210.12
H9.13Maisie GricePBU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9.139.13
H9.10Anna Brophy U17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch9.409.40
H9.01Liberty HughesPBU17W2Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich9.019.01
H8.81Samantha Baker-JonesPBU17W2Mike StaymanHarrogate8.818.81
H8.74Lauren Rousell U17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil9.409.40
H8.72Cerys Lee U17W1Adam CarrowTaunton10.1810.49
H8.66Jenna Blundell U17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath9.599.94
H8.49Hannah Haugvik U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.508.59
H8.27Bethan Loveday U17W2Arnie WrayBridgnorth8.378.44
H7.79Isobel MillsPBU17W2Bob CorbettOrion7.797.79
H7.74Sophie Domingo U17W2 Harborough8.028.02
H7.67Ellie ShottonPBU17W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth7.677.67
H6.86Rebecca Scott U17W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury8.568.56