ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K U20W (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H10.97Ellen Barber U20W2Peter GrosjeanYeovil/Bristol & West11.1011.10
H10.69Annabelle Pask U20W2Paul HarrisonCoventry/Sheffield Uni/Birchfield H11.9111.91
H10.68Sophie BronzeSBU20W2Matt CullenGateshead/Salford Uni10.6811.06
H10.54Georgia Doyle-Lay U20W1Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College10.8410.84
H10.34Megan Nagy U20W1Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne11.1011.14
H10.02Anya Turner U20W1Anya TurnerExeter/Somerset Schs10.3010.30
H9.56Jade SimsonPBU20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni/Armada9.569.56
H9.40Georgia ParrisSBU20W2Paul HaydenNuneaton/Coventry Uni9.409.62
H9.14Jessica Dobson U20W2Richard DerrickExeter9.309.70
H9.08Lillian Goddard U20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot9.289.28
H8.73Molly StazickerPBU20W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District8.738.73
H8.71Molly Newton-O'Brien U20W1Paul WilsonLancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs/City of8.978.97
H8.65Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U20W1Martin BrockmanHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey9.479.47
H8.62Una Laqeretabua U20W1David HullTonbridge9.099.09
H8.57Lottie Garratt U20W1 Yeovil9.039.03
H8.32Bethany Harley U20W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts8.988.98
H8.28Emilia Heslop U20W1Syl SampeyBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.469.46
H8.19Sally Cowler U20W2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix/Royal Veterinary College8.278.27
H7.97Charlotte Skeggs U20W1 Basildon8.218.21
H7.90Emma Johnstone U20W3 Durham Schs8.548.54
H7.83Emma Fowler U20W2 Crewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni9.049.04
H7.80Georgia SilcoxPBU20W1 Yeovil7.807.80
H7.67Georgia PattersonPBU20W1Robert BridgesBelgrave7.677.67
H7.64Amy Barron U20W2 Jarrow & Hebburn8.398.42
H7.50Eleanor RibbitsPBU20W2 Tonbridge7.507.50
H7.48Natalie Stainton U20W2Mike CordenLouth/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Scunthorpe9.099.09
H7.46Annie Bradshaw U20W1David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.557.55
H7.29Rebecca Pickard U20W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts7.568.03
H7.29Polly PearseSBU20W2 Blackburn7.297.43
H7.27Sara Watterson U20W1Di ShimellManx8.008.00
H7.17Jane Feenan U20W2 Chester-le-Street/Leeds Beckett Uni8.028.09
H7.04Georgia Oldfield U20W1Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne7.277.27
H6.70Bethany Denial U20W1Robert WhylerNene Valley7.307.65
H6.38Niamh Hardy U20W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.936.93
H6.06Katie Brentnall U20W1 Cleethorpes7.237.23
H5.94Sarah LongPBU20W1 Team Bath5.945.94
SP4K U15W (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.85Alex ClaytonPBU15M2 Sussex Schs12.8512.85
P12.13Samuel GormanPBU15M2Liane BrownBlaydon12.1312.13
P11.48Toby Jones U15M2 Wenlock12.5412.54
P11.46Oliver Kitchingman U15M2Mike StaymanLeeds City11.8011.80
P11.45Ben HughesPBU15M2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District11.4511.45
P11.43Adam WillisPBU15M2Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria11.4311.43
P11.33Dominic Ogbechie U15M2Juliet KavanaghHighgate13.2013.20
P11.16Theo Adesina U15M2Karl SumunThurrock12.3312.33
P11.14Tom Milton U15M2 Southend12.0012.00
P11.01Lee Addison U15M2Arthur SimmondsNene Valley11.2911.29
P10.92Pedro GleadallPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley10.9210.92
P10.88Thomas Putt U15M2 Exeter11.4011.40
P10.74Freddie Reilly U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts11.5111.51
P10.65Rory HoworthPBU15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath11.9311.93
P10.62Craig Moncur U15M1 Exeter11.1411.14
P10.57Matthew WardPBU13M-1 Durham10.5710.57
P10.56Sam BishopPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton10.5610.56
P10.39Peter Sinclair U15M2 Guildford & Godalming11.9211.92
P10.32Jami SchlueterPBU15M1 Millfield Sch10.3210.32
P10.26Euan Noble U15M2 Cumbria Schs10.8510.85
P10.26Stuart BladonPBU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet10.2610.26
P10.16Joshua Lugsden U15M2David HarmesScunthorpe10.3110.31
P10.06Ben Kerwin U15M2 Chelmsford10.3210.32
P9.93Stephen SimmonsPBU15M1 Bedford & County9.939.93
P9.79Morgan JoblingPBU15M2 Durham Schs9.799.79
P9.72Tom LightfootPBU15M2David JacksonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria9.729.72
P9.59Zachary Elliott U15M2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H9.719.71
P9.54Luke CresseyPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock9.549.54
P9.49Josiah Barker U15M2 Dacorum & Tring9.849.84
P9.24Adam LindoPBU15M1Richard NealCrawley9.249.24
P9.00Jack Spencer U15M1Pat ReadGreat Milton10.0010.00
P8.88Joseph Harding U15M1Stephen PeatyBasildon10.1111.00
P8.82Will ClarkePBU15M2 Cumbria Schs8.828.82
P8.76Elliott Harris U15M1 Solihull & Small Heath9.229.43
P8.64Joseph Williams U15M2 Warrington AC9.229.22
P8.64Matt Hobbs U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.658.65
P8.48Archie Davis-GrantPBU15M2 Yate8.488.48
P8.40Semba Bwalya U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts9.189.18
P8.34Jamie RussellPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath8.349.92
P8.14Matt Philips U15M2 Darlington H8.458.45
P7.85Adam Visram CipollettaPBU15M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath7.857.85
P6.73Jake Harker U15M2Stephen CottleTorbay7.127.12
P6.50Alexander Byers U15M2 Warwickshire Schs8.298.29