Inter County Schools Meeting External Results
Kingston
21 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:22.64Matt RethyPBU17M Lewes4:21.24:09.7
 4:26.06Alex Shelley U17M Chiltern4:09.964:09.96
 4:45.45Martin Campbell U15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton4:37.24:17.90
 4:50.83Daniel Gurton U15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:34.743:55.42
 5:10.41Alice Wills U15W Walton5:02.55:00.4
 5:11.93Lucy Blackstone U15W Tonbridge5:01.05:01.0
 5:16.83Imogen Hillier U15W Wycombe5:06.95:06.9
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.16Charlie Grice U15MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:15.083:33.60
24:19.32Robbie Farnham-RosePBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge4:17.003:41.64
34:25.65James TiddPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.654:06.33
44:26.44Alex RudgePBU15M Andover4:26.444:15.2
54:33.36Tim AtkinsPBU15M Kingston & Poly4:33.364:33.36
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.01Peter Chambers U15MMike FleetCroydon4:25.753:59.70
24:27.67Hugo Hayes U15M Invicta East Kent4:21.834:21.83
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.69Andrew Combs U17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:04.123:53.34
24:08.90Sam Deathe U17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:06.93:54.13
34:10.38Jonathan BradfordPBU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine/Australia4:10.384:03.90
44:12.79James McCarthy U17MJon BiggBrighton & Hove4:10.333:56.81
54:18.28Richard Calder U17MRichard CalderWoking4:17.584:13.17
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.94Louis Gates U17MPeter HaynesTeam Southampton4:10.44:10.4
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.16Rebecca Weston U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:42.44:24.04
24:56.71Elle Roche U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:53.654:30.77
35:02.56Laura Haines U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:02.55:02.5
45:02.80Charlotte FirthPBU15W Worthing5:02.805:02.80
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.59Jade Anderson-Busby U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:59.004:51.67
25:05.84Sasha MorsePBU15W Sussex Schs5:05.845:05.84
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.08Grace Nicholls U17WPeter BrenchleyAshford AC4:35.234:30.76
24:42.76Brittany SavilleSBU17WChris MarsdenWorthing4:42.764:34.87
34:43.96Annabel (Abblie) Shepherd-Barron U17W Tonbridge4:40.214:40.21
44:45.66Beth HubbardPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.664:45.66
54:47.69Jessica ChenPBU17WMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth4:47.694:39.74
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.29Danielle Critchley U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:41.714:41.71
24:46.78Joanna KlaptoczPBU17W Guildford & Godalming4:46.784:39.35
34:53.29Emma Stevens U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.254:50.25
44:59.01Stacey Clusker U17WPeter BakerHastings AC4:54.14:44.63