Grampian League Final External Results
Inverness
11 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Joel McFarlane U17M1 Arbroath & District1.901.91
21.80Stephen MacKenzie U17M1Dianne MackenzieInverness1.861.88
31.70Robbie FarquharPBU17M1Kenny LyonAberdeen1.701.79
41.50Sam AndersonSBU17M2Margery SwintonMoray1.501.60
51.50Robert ThompsonPBU17M2 Caithness AAC1.501.50
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Matthew LawPBU17M1Stuart LawArbroath & District1.551.55
21.50John Angus U17M1 Aberdeen1.551.55
21.50Ben Johnstone U17M1 Inverness1.611.61
41.45Tom Jenkins U17M1Margery SwintonMoray1.561.56
51.45Stuart KirkPBU17M1 Caithness AAC1.451.45
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.42William Hodi U13M2 Nairn1.531.53
21.40Ben Sharpe U13M2 Inverness1.421.42
31.30Lewis WattPBU13M2 Aberdeen1.381.38
41.30Alister MacKayPBU13M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County1.301.32
51.20Gino BrockPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.201.20
61.10Cian Jones U13M2 Moray1.151.15
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Eric Robinson U13M2 Inverness1.351.40
21.20Callum McGregor U13M1 Aberdeen1.301.30
31.15Ruaridh EllenPBU13M1 Ross County1.151.35
HJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.23Bobby RussellPBU11M10 Inverness1.231.23
21.18Lewis Ingram U11M11 Aberdeen1.221.35
31.15Lucas GoffPBU11M12 Dundee Hawkhill1.151.25
41.15Bailey Watt U11M11 Peterhead1.201.20
51.15Douglas MaclennanPBU11M  Ross County1.151.15
61.10Joe Macpherson U11M  Nairn1.151.15
71.00Correy PatersonPBU11M  Arbroath & District1.001.00
81.00Sam GallagherPBU13M  Caithness AAC1.001.00
HJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.18Lachlan BuchananPBU11M11 Inverness1.181.20
21.10Kieran SimpsonPBU11M12 Dundee Hawkhill1.101.20
31.05Matthew Saunders U11M  Nairn1.101.21
41.05Ryan Sutherland U11M11Thomas MathiesonRoss County1.151.20
51.00Lewis ForfarPBU11M11 Arbroath & District1.001.00
60.95Caleb McGuirePBU11M  Aberdeen0.950.95
HJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.38Stroma FraserPBU11W11 Inverness1.381.39
21.21Phoebe Armstrong U11W12 Aberdeen1.241.24
31.05Elita McFarlanePBU11W11 Arbroath & District1.051.10
31.05Femke WaitePBU11W10 Ross County1.051.10
51.00Ellie McGee U11W10 Peterhead1.021.02
51.00Rose McClatcheyPBU11W11 Nairn1.001.00
71.00Millie BosomworthPBU11W  Moray1.001.00
HJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.32Zoe SharpePBU11W11 Inverness1.321.32
21.21Angela KellyPBU11W11Kathleen MadiganAberdeen1.211.35
31.05Gemma WadePBU13W  Arbroath & District1.051.05
41.05Emily BellPBU13W13 Ross County1.051.05
51.00Summer Kelbert Elliott U11W11 Nairn1.051.05
61.00Lily Nicols U11W  Ellon+P'head  
71.00Katie WalkerPBU11W12 Moray1.001.00