Grampian League East Division External Results
Perth
26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Liam Fotheringham U20M Craig HudsonArbroath & District11.2511.25
212.2Daniel ReesSBU23M Eddie McKennaBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen12.211.53
212.2Robert Budgeon SENM  Perth Strathray Harriers  
412.3Gregor Duncan U20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen11.6611.66
512.8Ewan Beckles U20M  Fife12.712.7
512.8Mike Tarnawsky V40M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.112.08
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Jools Peters SENM  Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni12.0311.78
212.6Cameron Brown U20M  Aberdeen11.7711.77
312.7Martin Brown U20M  Banchory Stonehaven12.412.4
412.8Ross CroallSBU23M  Arbroath & District12.812.1
513.3Lewis Wallace U20M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.412.38
613.6Kieran McKenzie U20M  Arbroath & District12.912.4
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Joel McFarlane U17M1 Arbroath & District11.7411.72
212.4Areeb Sherjil U17M2Trevor MadiganAberdeen11.7011.70
312.6Stan Walker V45M33Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H12.1211.63
413.2Angus Macdonald U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill13.013.0
413.2Ben Wightman U17M1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.412.4
413.2Innes Grant U17M2 Banchory Stonehaven12.812.8
-DQStruan Christie U17M2Elspeth WallaceFife12.212.2
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Daniel Smart U17M1 Arbroath & District12.312.18
112.6Robert YoungPBU17M1 Perth Strathtay12.612.6
312.8Arran PhommavanhSBU17M1 Aberdeen12.812.77
413.0Kristofer Hernandez U17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill12.812.65
513.2Euan Deas U17M1Rachel EdgarFife12.912.9
615.5Lewis Brown U17M  Arbroath & District AC  
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1James Mcintosh U15M2Michael FergusonAberdeen12.5112.51
213.2Nick Bremner U15M2 Arbroath & District12.9612.96
313.4Jack Stevens U15M2 Fife12.6912.69
414.4Gregor Ryan U15M1 Perth Strathtay14.013.95
414.4Murray Allan U17M3 Banchory Stonehaven13.613.6
414.4Chukka Akunna U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill13.7813.78
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Aidan Simpson U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill13.6413.61
215.0Ryan Matheson U15M1 Aberdeen13.3613.36
315.6Patrick Mulderry U15M1 Fife15.114.9
416.3Neil SimpsonPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven16.316.3
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Callum Gibson U15M3 Arbroath & District13.7613.76
215.0Campbell SnodgrassPBU13M1 Fife15.015.0
315.2Gino Brock U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill14.4513.95
315.2Callum Lechatellier U13M2 Banchory Stonehaven14.2714.27
516.0Jasper Lecore U11M-1 Aberdeen15.1015.10
617.3Cameron Bowes U13M2 Ellon17.017.0
717.4Kyle Gunn U13M1 Montrose & District17.117.1
717.4James Sharp U13M2 Perth Strathtay16.916.9
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.0Daniel Nicoll U13M2 Arbroath & District15.3915.39
216.6Gvidas Margis U13M2 Peterhead16.216.2
317.2Milo Drysdale U13M  Arbroath & District16.9216.92
417.5Cormac Fraser U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill16.5716.57
519.8Correy PatersonPBU11M  Arbroath & District19.819.8
100 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.2Logan Williams U11M  Fife14.4414.44
215.4Lucas GoffPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill15.415.4
316.4Bailey Watt U11M11 Peterhead15.1615.16
416.7Brodie CameronPBU11M11 Arbroath & District16.716.7
517.3Elliot RowePBU11M  Banchory Stonehaven17.317.3
617.7Sam Baverstock U11M10 Aberdeen16.8016.80
718.3Matthew Taylor U11M  Perth Strathray Harriers  
818.5Graeme SmallPBU11M  Ellon18.518.5
100 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Chinedu AkunnaPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill15.615.6
216.8Jake SandilandsSBU11M11 Fife16.816.7
317.4Ross DixonPBU11M  Perth Strathtay17.417.4
417.5Lewis Ingram U11M11 Aberdeen16.3816.38
518.1Lewis ForfarPBU11M10 Arbroath & District18.118.1
618.7Caleb McGuire U11M  Aberdeen17.5817.58
718.9Finlay Collins U11M  Peterhead18.4618.46
819.0Jack Watts U11M  Ellon AAC  
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Rebecca Matheson U20W Eddie McKennaAberdeen12.5812.12
213.0Lindsey Young U23W Andy YoungBanchory Stonehaven/Glasgow Uni12.5212.52
313.1Eilidh De Klerk U20W  Arbroath & District13.0713.07
413.4Hannah Johnson U20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.8912.89
514.7Kirsty ReynoldsSBU23W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside14.714.1
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Sophia Hamilton U20W  Aberdeen12.6312.63
213.9Erin Halliday-Orr U20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.3413.34
314.2Ellen Robertson U23W Tom LeesonArbroath & District/Robert Gordon Uni13.9613.70
415.0Aillie TownsendSBU20W  Arbroath & District15.014.2
515.3Kathleen Madigan V45W  Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H14.6312.8
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Clara Smith U17W1 Arbroath & District13.2213.22
213.7Grace Carter U17W2 Aberdeen13.1413.14
314.5Frances Sealy U17W1 Banchory Stonehaven13.813.66
414.8Alice Brooks U17W1 Perth Strathtay13.5013.37
515.4Hannah Nicoll U17W2 Arbroath & District15.1115.11
615.6Mairi Greig U17W  Aberdeen AAC  
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3April HeggiePBU17W1 Perth Strathtay14.314.3
214.4Eve ButchartPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill14.414.4
314.4Vivienne Archibald U15W-1 Aberdeen14.1614.16
414.5Steffie KiddPBU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill14.514.5
514.9Ailsa Gault U17W1 Aberdeen13.9513.95
616.5Lucy Archibald U17W  Perth Strathray Harriers  
716.6Kayla Webster U17W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven14.113.6
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Rachel Broadfoot U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.9812.98
213.8Rachel Lorimer U15W2 Arbroath & District13.4013.40
314.0Louise Carmichael U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.813.8
414.2Freya BannermanSBU15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay14.213.73
514.5Eilidh Shanks U15W2 Aberdeen13.6513.65
615.5Emma GunnPBU15W2 Montrose & District15.515.5
715.6Chloe Ritchie U15W2 Fife15.0914.82
816.0Kyla MundiePBU15W1 Peterhead16.016.0
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Iona Hamilton-ThompsonPBU15W1 Aberdeen14.4014.40
214.5Kassidy MathersPBU15W2Miller MathiesonAberdeen14.514.5
314.6Amy Hughes U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.2713.95
414.7Lucie Nicoll U15W2 Arbroath & District14.314.3
516.7Eilidh CampbellPBU15W1 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay16.716.7
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Chloe Lyons U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.7914.79
215.1Isabella Thomson U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven14.8114.7
315.5Jennifer AllanPBU13W1 Fife15.515.5
415.6Isla ColvillePBU13W1 Perth Strathtay15.615.6
515.6Sarah Smart U13W2 Arbroath & District15.314.94
616.2Iona Mcguire U13W2 Aberdeen15.8515.85
717.9Kitty BurtonPBU13W  Ellon17.917.9
100 U13W B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.3Fiona Benn U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill15.2115.21
215.6Cara GibsonPBU13W  Arbroath & District15.615.6
316.4Charlotte Bain U13W2 Aberdeen16.0216.02
416.8Daisy Nicholls U13W2 Ellon16.716.7
516.8Abbie Crawford U13W1 Banchory Stonehaven16.016.0
617.4Katie Archibald U13W  Perth Strathray Harriers  
100 U13W B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.3Millie Urquhart U11W  Ellon15.9515.95
216.4Rachel Fraser U13W2 Aberdeen16.3716.37
316.6Isla WhittonPBU13W2 Arbroath & District16.616.6
416.7Neve Gallimore U13W  Fife AC  
518.1Kayleigh WhittonPBU11W-2 Arbroath & District18.118.1
618.2Becky DuncanPBU11W  Ellon18.218.2
718.4Maisie Griffiths U13W2 Aberdeen17.5917.59
100 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.9Gemma WadePBU13W  Arbroath & District15.915.9
216.0Phoebe Armstrong U11W11 Aberdeen15.3815.38
316.5Darcey Brown U11W  Dundee Hawkhill15.6615.66
417.6Erica BeatonPBU11W  Banchory Stonehaven17.617.6
517.8Laura MulderryPBU11W  Fife17.817.8
618.0Lily Nichols U11W  Ellon AAC  
718.7Sophie SaundersSBU13W  Perth Strathtay18.718.6
100 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.2Amber WhammondPBU13W  Arbroath & District17.217.2
217.3Aimee LinkSBU11W  Dundee Hawkhill17.316.3
317.7Ellie McGeePBU11W10 Peterhead17.6117.61
418.0Daisy Waite U11W  Aberdeen17.3417.34
518.6Clare McNab U11W  Fife17.3217.32
518.6Rowan BeatonPBU11W  Banchory Stonehaven18.618.6