BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
20 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.09Stephen FerroniPBU20MJon BiggBrighton & Hove3:54.093:54.09
23:55.77Max PickardSBSENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:55.773:45.74
33:57.18Toby RalphPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:57.183:57.18
43:58.21Ricky LutakomePBU17MNick HancockSutton & District3:58.213:56.23
53:58.59Lascelles Hussey U20MBud BaldaroHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:53.133:47.85
63:58.88Blair MorganPBSENM Canada3:58.883:58.88
73:59.28Corey De'Ath U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:55.733:51.66
83:59.51Dara Francis ChesserPBSENMJohn StephensonNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:59.513:59.51
93:59.85Nick Armstrong U23MJon ArmstrongBexley3:56.123:56.12
104:01.25Joss BarberPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:00.403:59.12
114:06.12George Grassly U17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:03.173:53.05
124:06.75Jake Berry U20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone3:59.943:59.94
1500m B (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.03Nathan MarshPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Leeds Uni4:05.033:56.31
24:05.54Elliot CorderyPBU17MRichard CharlestonChelmsford4:05.544:03.68
34:05.68John Tayleur U23MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Leeds Uni4:05.274:05.27
44:08.09Jamie BryantSBU23M Tonbridge4:08.093:59.90
54:08.98Andrew PickettSBSENM Dartford H/Loughborough Students4:08.983:57.58
64:09.49Matthew FrancisPBU15MMark NewellCambridge H4:09.494:04.72
74:09.68James TurnerPBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove4:09.684:09.68
84:10.53James Coxon U23M Cambridge Uni4:08.383:54.5
94:13.50Terry Hawkey SENMTerry HawkeyDartford H4:09.973:54.88
104:14.65Mukhtar Farah U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:06.424:01.43
114:16.41Andrew Kaar T20/F20 SENMAndrew KaarCoventry4:10.124:01.01
124:19.09Henry-James CowieSBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch4:19.094:12.48
134:22.69Tomer TarraganoPBU17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon4:22.694:09.2
144:26.35Gareth EvansSBV35MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:26.354:25.6
154:29.77Marley Godden U20M Medway & Maidstone4:22.144:20.34
164:31.70Connor Burford U20MJason MarchantDartford H4:26.964:24.2
174:36.03Caroline Ford SENW Cambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bro4:30.514:20.75
1500m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.52Sam ShawSBU17MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:29.964:13.34
24:36.21Stuart McNallyPBV35M Dartford H4:36.214:31.1
34:42.79Lara Atkinson U17WMark NewellCambridge H4:39.434:39.43
44:44.21Luke Triccas U20M Horsham Blue Star4:35.524:28.6
54:44.25Matthew CranePBU15MDenise PeeneyBexley4:44.254:37.62
64:47.34Ben McNallyPBU15MMervyn WatermanDartford H4:47.344:47.34
74:48.11Ella NewtonSBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:48.114:33.03
84:59.60Jessica Neal U15WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:54.74:54.7
95:02.29Tara Bage U20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:53.534:40.15
105:09.74Annabel Morton U17W Horsham Blue Star5:03.34:49.57
115:12.37James MacleanPBU17MAlan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star5:12.375:12.37
125:17.83Alex Richer U15WAlan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star5:13.95:03.8
135:25.58Abby LebusPBU17W Horsham Blue Star5:25.585:25.58
145:28.43Evie ClarkeSBU17W Horsham Blue Star5:28.435:16.1