Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.72-3.1Ocean Schwartz U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley22.4922.49
223.04-3.1Jevonni McFarlane U20M1Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill22.522.5
323.19-3.1Luke KellySBU20M1 Guildford & Godalming22.522.5
423.92-3.1Paul Singleton U20M3 Sutton & District23.523.5
524.13-3.1Filip DabinskiPBU20M1 Hercules Wimbledon23.8623.61
624.20-3.1Ethan Wood U20M3 Sutton & District23.023.0
200 U20M h1 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.49-0.6Ocean SchwartzPBU20M2 Blackheath & Bromley22.4922.49
223.28-0.6Jevonni McFarlane U20M1Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill22.522.5
323.58-0.6Paul Singleton U20M3 Sutton & District23.523.5
423.86-0.6Filip DabinskiPBU20M1 Hercules Wimbledon23.8623.61
523.94-0.6Emmanuel Adeoye U20M1John PowellSouth London23.5323.53
624.42-0.6Elliot Holman U20M3Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming23.923.6
200 U20M h2 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.21-2.3Luke KellySBU20M1 Guildford & Godalming22.522.5
223.68-2.3Ethan Wood U20M3 Sutton & District23.023.0
323.84-2.3Brandon Murray U20M2John PowellSouth London23.3823.30
423.90-2.3Latario Brown U20M3Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill23.2522.83
524.27-2.3Jameel Hussey U20M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon22.7422.56
625.13-2.3Kit Streek U20M1Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming24.324.3
200 U15M (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.17-1.2Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U15M2Andrea LynchBelgrave22.7522.75
223.94-1.2Isaiah Olusanya U15M2 Herne Hill23.4323.43
324.26-1.2Ibrahim VatanseverPBU15M2Les JohnsonHerne Hill24.2624.26
424.34-1.2Thomas HandleyPBU15M2 Camberley23.823.6
525.01-1.2Thomas Hughes U15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley24.223.2
625.25-1.2Dominic Ariyo-FrancisPBU15M1 Woking24.023.50
725.41-1.2Adam CoatesPBU15M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell24.7624.19
825.77-1.2Daniel AjayiSBU15M2Michael DanversSurrey Schs25.124.58
200 U15M s1 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.21-1.5Thomas HandleyPBU15M2 Camberley23.823.6
224.62-1.5Isaiah Olusanya U15M2 Herne Hill23.4323.43
324.92-1.5Dominic Ariyo-FrancisPBU15M1 Woking24.023.50
425.16-1.5Adam CoatesPBU15M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell24.7624.19
525.37-1.5Samuel HolderPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming25.3725.37
625.74-1.5Robert PhilpottPBU15M1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon25.1923.82
726.28-1.5Nathanael PongolatiPBU15M1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon24.924.9
826.38-1.5Joseph Eves U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District25.324.9
200 U15M s2 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.35-2.4Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U15M2Andrea LynchBelgrave22.7522.75
224.61-2.4Ibrahim Vatansever U15M2Les JohnsonHerne Hill24.2624.26
324.83-2.4Thomas Hughes U15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley24.223.2
425.32-2.4Daniel AjayiPBU15M2Michael DanversSurrey Schs25.124.58
525.57-2.4Charlie ShinnPBU15M1 Hercules Wimbledon25.5725.4
625.69-2.4Trevor SanjivPBU15M2 Sutton & District25.2725.11
725.85-2.4Daniel LecoutrePBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming25.425.06
825.94-2.4Junior Etuk U15M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon25.025.0
200 U15M h1 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.07-0.9Thomas HandleyPBU15M2 Camberley23.823.6
224.83-0.9Thomas Hughes U15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley24.223.2
325.27-0.9Trevor SanjivPBU15M2 Sutton & District25.2725.11
426.03-0.9Nathanael PongolatiPBU15M1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon24.924.9
526.30-0.9Mark RodriguesPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly26.3026.30
626.92-0.9Oliver CampbellPBU15M1 Team Hounslow/St. Mary's Richmond26.9224.9
728.50-0.9Jacob TrevithickPBU15M1 Surrey Schs28.5028.50
200 U15M h2 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.41-1.0Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U15M2Andrea LynchBelgrave22.7522.75
224.72-1.0Dominic Ariyo-FrancisPBU15M1 Woking24.023.50
325.53-1.0Robert PhilpottPBU15M1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon25.1923.82
425.71-1.0Charlie ShinnPBU15M1 Hercules Wimbledon25.5725.4
526.24-1.0Joseph Eves U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District25.324.9
626.38-1.0Sinduso Weir U15M2 Herne Hill25.9525.60
728.19-1.0Benjamin KingPBU15M1 Camberley28.1926.6
200 U15M h3 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.84-1.0Ibrahim Vatansever U15M2Les JohnsonHerne Hill24.2624.26
225.16-1.0Adam CoatesPBU15M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell24.7624.19
325.25-1.0Junior EtukPBU15M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon25.025.0
425.41-1.0Samuel HolderPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming25.3725.37
526.85-1.0Marcus AustinPBU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley26.125.75
629.81-1.0Dan HillierPBU15M1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon29.829.8
730.11-1.0Josh CowieSBU15M1Ben KennardWalton30.1128.4
200 U15M h4 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.69-1.8Isaiah Olusanya U15M2 Herne Hill23.4323.43
225.73-1.8Daniel AjayiSBU15M2Michael DanversSurrey Schs25.124.58
326.21-1.8Daniel LecoutrePBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming25.425.06
426.98-1.8Joshua SematimbaPBU15M2 Sutton & District25.825.43
528.13-1.8Jeremy Miller-Annor U15M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon26.225.4
631.23-1.8Muralitharan Varathan U15M1 Croydon29.129.1
200 SW (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.86-2.3Jessie Knight U23W Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen24.2724.27
225.68-2.3Michelle WatsonSBSENW Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill25.3325.01
325.93-2.3Tabita Botuli U23W Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University25.7825.78
426.64-2.3Susie McLoughlin V35W  Walton/Veterans26.223.59
526.82-2.3Emma HeathSBSENW  Guildford & Godalming25.824.83
627.17-2.3Lizzie AmosSBV35W  Walton/Veterans26.324.7
728.40-2.3Anne-Celine Marie SENW  Guildford & Godalming/France27.927.9
828.56-2.3Kim Valente V40W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District28.528.5
200 U17W (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.69-2.0Charmont Webster-TapeSBU17W2Lorna BootheSutton & District25.6925.15
225.92-2.0Eleanor Grove U17W2 Guildford & Godalming25.5625.05
326.08-2.0Natasha Alfred U17W2Les JohnsonHerne Hill25.5925.59
426.34-2.0Emily ReadPBU17W1 Woking25.725.7
526.79-2.0Olivia Sinclair U17W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill26.2926.29
626.80-2.0Pippa EarleyPBU17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly26.126.1
726.82-2.0Lakeisha Owusu-Junior U17W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill26.0225.69
827.16-2.0Amy Louise BrownSBU17W2 Woking27.0426.8
200 U17W h1 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.70-3.3Charmont Webster-Tape U17W2Lorna BootheSutton & District25.6925.15
225.87-3.3Eleanor Grove U17W2 Guildford & Godalming25.5625.05
326.33-3.3Lakeisha Owusu-Junior U17W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill26.0225.69
427.04-3.3Amy Louise BrownSBU17W2 Woking27.0426.8
527.61-3.3Ayse HusseinPBU17W1John ShepherdBelgrave27.6127.61
627.75-3.3Freya ChallisPBU17W1 Woking27.427.4
732.58-3.3Monsurat Sadika U17W  HHH  
200 U17W h2 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.08-2.5Natasha Alfred U17W2Les JohnsonHerne Hill25.5925.59
226.38-2.5Emily ReadPBU17W1 Woking25.725.7
326.73-2.5Olivia Sinclair U17W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill26.2926.29
426.99-2.5Pippa EarleyPBU17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly26.126.1
527.26-2.5Manon-Suzanne Bukasa-Muteba U17W1 Herne Hill26.426.4
627.53-2.5Amy Braid U17W1 Woking26.626.6
728.66-2.5Sophie GeeSBU17W1Maureen HancockSutton & District27.527.5
200 U13W (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.700.1Faith PriceSBU13W2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill27.6527.52
228.510.1Ada OnyejekweSBU13W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon28.5128.29
328.580.1Tara BartlettPBU13W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon28.3627.70
428.670.1Katy BeadlePBU13W1 Slough Junior28.4527.73
528.700.1Tamira WebsterPBU13W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon28.5828.58
628.750.1Lucy Atkins U13W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly28.327.44
729.030.1Ellie HeadPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.0329.03
829.490.1Darcey O'SheaPBU13W1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon28.9628.96
200 U13W s1 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.01-2.9Faith Price U13W2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill27.6527.52
228.95-2.9Tara BartlettPBU13W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon28.3627.70
329.13-2.9Tamira Webster U13W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon28.5828.58
429.28-2.9Darcey O'SheaPBU13W1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon28.9628.96
529.41-2.9Sophie DohertyPBU13W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly29.4128.05
629.60-2.9Emily DillamorePBU13W2Carl WebbCamberley29.1529.15
730.35-2.9Kira HoltPBU13W2 Kingston & Poly29.8529.85
830.36-2.9Ejiro Wanogho U13W2 Croydon29.3529.35
200 U13W s2 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.59-3.5Ada OnyejekweSBU13W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon28.5128.29
229.70-3.5Lucy Atkins U13W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly28.327.44
329.99-3.5Ellie Head U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.0329.03
430.08-3.5Katy Beadle U13W1 Slough Junior28.4527.73
530.48-3.5Tia Ersser U13W2 Sutton & District28.128.1
630.97-3.5Nkasi Onyejekwe U13W1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon29.228.88
731.20-3.5Caitlin Paul U13W2 Walton29.529.5
831.20-3.5Olivia James U13W2Carl WebbCamberley29.2528.6
200 U13W h1 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.20-2.0Faith Price U13W2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill27.6527.52
229.03-2.0Lucy Atkins U13W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly28.327.44
329.21-2.0Tamira Webster U13W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon28.5828.58
429.71-2.0Nkasi Onyejekwe U13W1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon29.228.88
530.50-2.0Elisha Perigo U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.429.11
631.20-2.0Millie OwtonPBU13W2 Crawley31.2031.20
731.75-2.0Lara ChapmanPBU13W1 Crawley/Epsom & Ewell31.031.0
832.95-2.0Jessica Gates U13W1 Camberley32.031.72
200 U13W h2 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.74-3.1Ada OnyejekweSBU13W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon28.5128.29
229.01-3.1Tara BartlettPBU13W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon28.3627.70
329.15-3.1Emily DillamorePBU13W2Carl WebbCamberley29.1529.15
429.35-3.1Ejiro WanoghoPBU13W2 Croydon29.3529.35
529.58-3.1Sophie DohertyPBU13W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly29.4128.05
629.67-3.1Caitlin Paul U13W2 Walton29.529.5
730.76-3.1Shanice Daley U13W2 Herne Hill29.428.1
832.28-3.1Molly McConnonPBU13W2 South London32.2832.28
200 U13W h3 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.45-1.2Katy BeadlePBU13W1 Slough Junior28.4527.73
228.96-1.2Darcey O'SheaPBU13W1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon28.9628.96
329.02-1.2Tia Ersser U13W2 Sutton & District28.128.1
429.21-1.2Ellie HeadPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.0329.03
529.25-1.2Olivia JamesPBU13W2Carl WebbCamberley29.2528.6
629.85-1.2Kira HoltPBU13W2 Kingston & Poly29.8529.85
730.99-1.2Ouwafunto Olatokun U13W1 Guildford & Godalming30.130.1