Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.76Sean Hall SENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester1:51.441:51.44
21:54.47Scott Evans SENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly1:51.891:51.89
32:00.46Jamie McCullaghSBV35M  Kingston & Poly2:00.461:50.50
42:01.40Thomas Walker SENM Michael FirthSouth London/Gosforth1:58.511:56.29
52:08.64Joe Dobney V35M  Crawley2:04.972:04.97
62:11.65Nico Kirschstein-Smith U23M  Sutton & District2:06.82:06.8
72:20.05Thomas KeenanSBU23M  Sutton & District2:17.922:15.77
800 U17M h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.61Ricky Lutakome U17M2Nick HancockSutton & District1:52.941:49.59
22:01.17Aiden GraingerSBU17M2Alan DriverCamberley2:00.092:00.09
32:02.19Jonathan ChenPBU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:02.192:02.19
42:10.80Sam ShawSBU17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:03.32:01.16
52:11.18Tom Knight U17M2 Holland Sports AC2:10.42:10.4
62:15.87Jordan O'DongoSBU17M1 Croydon2:08.92:08.9
72:16.02Ifetobi SalakoPBU17M1 Croydon2:13.52:12.14
82:19.60James FordePBU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:19.602:19.60
92:27.90Ben Dillamore U17M1 Camberley2:20.92:20.9
102:35.38Caleb Drummond U17M1 Croydon2:18.792:18.79
800 U15M h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.22Joshua Genco-Russo U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.102:05.16
22:15.44Matthew HallPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly2:13.762:13.76
32:16.75Jack MellorPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:16.52:16.5
42:17.23Theo LewisPBU15M1 Sutton & District2:17.232:17.23
52:21.03Thomas HardmanSBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:18.32:15.7
62:26.37Cameron Enser U15M1 Bracknell AC2:17.222:07.55
72:33.37Zachary BlairPBU15M1 Croydon2:28.92:18.1
800 U15M h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.66Harley Norman U15M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:03.42:01.78
22:17.45Jack StraceyPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly2:10.52:10.5
32:20.89Max Chitty U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.02:12.9
42:23.53Joshua TaylorPBU15M2 Walton2:18.42:10.45
52:25.21Declan ConnollyPBU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:25.212:18.18
62:29.57Joseph McHughPBU15M1 Woking2:22.82:15.58
72:33.63Jonas Zimmann U15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:33.62:33.6
800 U15M h3 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.45Jack Broughton U15M2 Reigate Priory2:11.22:11.2
22:14.86Henry FisherPBU15M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC2:07.602:06.2
32:17.91Edward DawsonPBU15M2 Walton2:17.912:13.6
42:22.57Daniel WestonPBU15M2Adrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.572:08.99
52:27.46Lewis ChoulsSBU15M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:27.462:17.0
62:29.14Oliver SheppardPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:22.22:22.2
72:35.98Shaun WatersPBU15M1 Woking2:35.02:24.1
800 U15M h4 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.97Ethan Kendall U15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:09.82:07.0
22:18.24Jack Dickson U15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:13.762:04.0
32:20.17George TrimmPBU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:19.02:15.9
42:24.65Michael CottrillPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton2:13.32:08.01
52:28.77Angus Caruth U15M1 Woking2:19.22:16.4
62:29.66Henry DownesPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:23.72:23.7
72:40.80Sacha OrmistonSBU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:40.802:38.5
800 U13M h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.46Theo CheshirePBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.932:13.70
22:27.20Jacob Harrison U13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:23.92:17.37
32:29.33Dillon QuiriciPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC2:26.272:20.0
42:31.13Barney JackmanPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.72:30.7
52:37.41Tom HendersonPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.82:27.1
62:43.51Sam Hinton U13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:35.12:19.9
72:52.05Thomas Mitchell U13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:40.52:40.5
800 U13M h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.47Alfie Spear U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.12:15.9
22:25.07Alex ForbesPBU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:18.962:18.96
32:30.03Cameron WelshPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.12:29.1
42:31.65Charlie Kefford U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:28.362:28.36
52:36.01James WinshipPBU13M1 Camberley2:30.52:19.51
62:37.03Isaac Wong U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.12:30.33
72:50.70Nick JonesPBU13M1 Holland Sports AC2:50.702:50.70
800 U13M h3 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.5Edward HendersonPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.922:04.58
22:24.8Michael GarPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.82:22.9
32:29.9Oliver HardmanPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:27.492:27.49
42:30.8Fabian HurstPBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.42:24.15
52:34.2Leon LafrenierePBU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:34.22:25.9
62:37.5William Schneider U13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:37.32:37.3
72:41.3Freddie DownesSBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:41.32:38.1
-DQEdward Enser U13M1 Bracknell AC2:30.792:19.42
800 SW (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.89Megan Aitchison U23W Richard PartridgeAldershot, Farnham & District/Bournemouth Uni2:10.102:10.10
22:14.42Diana NormanSBV40W Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:14.422:10.02
32:16.15Naomi LenaneSBSENW Wesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern2:16.152:16.1
42:17.98Alice ChandlerSBU23W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:17.982:15.25
52:18.30Stephanie MitchellSBSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill2:15.112:15.11
62:18.49Jo LockerPBV40W Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans2:17.42:17.4
72:20.97Yasmin GoaterSBSENW  Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:20.972:18.92
82:25.23Rose O'Brien SENW  Belgrave/Australia2:20.572:16.68
800 U20W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.93Natalie BrethertonPBU20W2Alan DriverCamberley/Woking2:15.142:15.14
22:17.87Sophie Dowle U20W1 Crawley2:15.32:12.77
32:19.70Charlotte Dannatt U20W1Alan DriverCamberley/Woking2:16.852:16.68
42:25.45Rebecca Robinson U20W3 Guildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni2:23.612:16.42
52:27.32Nadia AllanSBU20W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:27.322:21.95
62:28.20Pippa Tilney U20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.82:21.0
72:30.45Evie HigtonSBU20W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.32:23.98
800 U17W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.04Eimear GriffinSBU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:14.492:14.49
22:21.63Katie HopkinsPBU17W1Barbara RodriguezWoking2:19.02:14.0
32:22.53Kayah Wilks U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:15.82:13.36
42:23.03Sophie DoveSBU17W1Alan DriverCamberley2:19.62:19.6
52:25.38Annabel Hobday U17W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:21.042:15.53
62:29.62Isabella BusaSBU17W2 Kingston & Poly2:22.802:22.80
72:32.62Maddie Shaw U17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:18.422:13.41
800 U17W h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.12Sophie DoveSBU17W1Alan DriverCamberley2:19.62:19.6
22:23.36Maddie Shaw U17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:18.422:13.41
32:24.10Annabel Hobday U17W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:21.042:15.53
42:25.07Abbie OwenSBU17W1 Reigate Priory2:22.232:22.23
52:39.51Lily KyleSBU17W2 Sutton & District2:39.512:39.4
62:41.84Henrietta OwenPBU17W1 Woking2:41.42:38.1
800 U17W h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.95Katie HopkinsPBU17W1Barbara RodriguezWoking2:19.02:14.0
22:22.24Eimear Griffin U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:14.492:14.49
32:22.67Kayah Wilks U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:15.82:13.36
42:22.80Isabella BusaPBU17W2 Kingston & Poly2:22.802:22.80
52:24.01Julia TomczakPBU17W2Michael FirthSouth London2:23.52:17.2
62:32.78Eloise O'Shaughnessy U17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch2:20.392:20.39
800 U15W h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.10Charlotte Vaughan U15W2Andrew KennardWalton2:16.472:16.47
22:30.86Ellie Sakaria U15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:20.202:16.35
32:33.62Lulu King U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:15.702:15.70
42:35.40Lauren FlackPBU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:31.302:31.30
52:37.24Sofia Di CarloPBU15W2 Herne Hill2:37.242:37.24
62:38.46Lucrezia PolloniPBU15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:38.462:23.16
72:49.17Cassandra HowardPBU15W1 Croydon2:43.912:37.9
800 U15W h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.42Abigail CunninghamPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:27.422:27.42
22:27.44Emma Horsey U15W1Andrew KennardWalton2:18.242:15.74
32:28.29Peggy WinterbornPBU15W1 South London2:28.02:27.8
42:32.55Clara SawickiSBU15W2Ben KennardWalton2:27.172:27.0
52:37.14Madeline Bashiruddin U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.82:30.8
62:38.15Selma HegvoldPBU15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:38.152:33.25
-DQJemma Hinds U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:32.462:32.46
800 U15W h3 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.01Emiko SalviPBU15W1David MillsReigate Priory2:24.582:24.58
22:30.57Madeleine OrensteinPBU15W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:25.12:25.1
32:33.02Jessica Tabraham U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:28.32:22.02
42:34.23Kathryn BeckettPBU15W2Alan DriverCamberley2:33.22:26.0
52:37.30Amelia ClarkSBU15W2Anne BabaSouth London2:37.302:28.63
62:40.80Ella LitjensPBU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.22:36.2
72:49.29Zoe GrimesPBU15W1 Walton2:43.52:43.5
800 U15W h4 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.32Abigail WhitePBU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.622:20.62
22:23.82Lily Grant U15W1David MillsReigate Priory2:19.822:19.82
32:23.91Amy Miller U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:17.642:15.25
42:24.11Rosie Hammond U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.762:21.76
52:39.13Imogen Burton U15W1 Walton2:31.02:28.30
62:46.49Louisa Stoney U15W2 Kingston & Poly2:45.932:43.28
73:00.74Jade McFarlane U15W2Mark BriggsSutton & District2:49.82:42.3
800 U13W h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.63Phoebe MatraversPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:31.952:29.0
22:34.31Olivia JamesPBU13W2Carl WebbCamberley/Hampshire Schs2:34.312:34.31
32:34.61Poppy Craig-McFeelyPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.612:24.31
42:37.05Tia HansfordPBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.02:25.98
52:40.63Holly Landon U13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.192:24.67
62:50.37Valerie Parocki U13W2 Hercules Wimbledon2:44.172:44.17
73:07.05Shanice DaleySBU13W2 Herne Hill2:45.82:45.8
800 U13W h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.36Jules RabeyPBU13W2 Camberley2:31.082:27.0
22:34.38Gabriella ThoburnPBU13W1 South London2:34.382:33.28
32:34.88Freya JohnPBU13W2 Kingston & Poly2:33.22:33.2
42:35.37Kyra Sethna-McIntoshPBU13W2 Croydon2:35.372:23.26
52:41.44Holly Sutton TrottSBU13W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:34.32:31.82
62:54.23Ouwafunto OlatokunPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:54.232:37.04
73:04.89Cate Coverley U13W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:49.92:44.7
800 U13W h3 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.18Layla Wilkinson U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.042:18.41
22:41.08Albane Fery U13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:37.82:32.0
32:43.85Cariad NorrisPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:43.852:31.21
42:47.34Millie Owton U13W2 Crawley2:45.712:44.31
52:54.27Jessica Gates U13W1 Camberley2:44.462:44.46
62:57.97Isla SimpsonPBU13W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:57.972:57.97
72:58.59Sasha Howard U13W1 Croydon2:51.22:49.8
800 U13W h4 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.91Francesca EveredPBU13W2David MillsReigate Priory2:34.802:25.84
22:39.01Anna ThomasPBU13W2 Camberley2:39.012:22.6
32:45.89Emily DillamorePBU13W2Carl WebbCamberley2:45.892:45.89
42:50.38Anya StaceyPBU13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:48.22:42.96
52:55.65Molly McConnonSBU13W2 South London2:55.652:52.75
62:58.76Leanne Moore U13W2 Croydon2:52.22:43.8