ESAA Cup Regional Final South East External Results
Uxbridge
22 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.0William Broom U17M Chichester4:14.064:06.62
24:26.2Ben Bishop U17M Woking4:24.674:24.67
34:38.6Timin KananiPBU17M Belgrave4:38.64:38.6
44:41.6Thomas Davies U16M Buck Sch  
54:42.4Luke Desmond U16M Buck Sch  
64:42.9Callum Hockley U15MGuy HoldenSouth London/Surrey Schs4:34.904:31.63
74:43.8Lewis WarrenPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley4:43.84:43.8
85:01.6Lucas Meldrum U16M Suss Sch  
95:27.8Theo Butcher U16M Suss Sch  
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.1Leo Stallard U17MPhilip BakerChichester4:20.44:20.4
24:25.8Sam BarkerPBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:25.84:24.54
34:40.6Hugo HawesPBU17MSarah HewittCrawley4:40.64:40.6
44:43.8Michael HazelSBU17M Buckinghamshire Schs4:43.84:42.0
54:54.9Sid Adams U16M Sy Sch  
65:00.9Rik Reilly U16M Suss Sch  
75:03.5Max Oden U16M Mdx Sch  
85:04.4Hugo Hewitt U15M Holland Sports AC5:00.884:26.89
95:11.5Ross Ballam U16M Suss Sch  
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.6Angus Williams U15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:19.604:11.0
24:50.4Josh H Lee U15M Hillingdon4:41.54:40.73
34:50.4Lukas NerurkarSBU13M Brighton Phoenix4:50.44:47.00
44:56.2Oliver SheppardPBU15M Guildford & Godalming4:56.24:56.2
54:57.0Finn ConnollyPBU15M Serpentine4:57.04:57.0
65:04.3Joe CareswellPBU15M Chichester5:04.35:04.3
75:14.8Tom Radnall U14M Kent Sch  
85:19.8Theo Chapman U14M Sy Sch  
95:28.3Joseph HickPBU15M Wycombe5:28.35:28.3
105:35.2Thomas EmeryPBU13M Surrey Schs5:35.25:35.2
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.9Thomas Blamey U15M Guildford & Godalming4:39.94:39.9
24:56.5Joseph PalmerPBU15M Dorking & Mole Valley4:56.54:56.5
34:57.0Basil Rock U13MGeoffrey HawesThames Valley4:50.94:43.5
45:00.0James Gardam U14M Suss Sch  
55:07.3Baxter FletcherPBU15M Brighton & Hove5:07.35:07.3
65:10.1Elliott Lever U14M Buck Sch  
75:23.0Thomas FellSBU15M Vale of Aylesbury5:23.05:08.76
85:28.3P Coyle U14M Buck Sch  
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.0AN Other U16W Sy Sch  
25:03.1Emelye Kenyon-Brown U15W Reigate Priory5:00.035:00.03
35:05.3Margaux CouffonSBU17W Thames Valley5:05.35:04.1
45:29.3Kathryn Higgins U16W Suss Sch  
55:34.7Camille Cerely U15W Dartford H5:25.545:25.54
65:36.9Ellie MilehamPBU17W Sussex Schs5:36.95:36.9
75:38.0Ella NewinsPBU15W London Schs5:38.05:38.0
85:42.9Issy FlowerPBU15W Bodyworks5:42.95:42.9
96:02.7Natasha Hamilton-Walker U16W Kent Sch  
106:20.1Lottie HeuserPBU17W Buckinghamshire Schs6:20.16:20.1
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.8Sasha ReedPBU17W Kingston & Poly5:17.85:17.8
25:40.2Rosie FirthPBU15W Crawley5:40.25:40.2
35:44.0Megan McCallum U16W Suss Sch  
45:51.9Catherine Haurie-MossPBU15W Lewes5:51.95:51.9
55:56.9Ellie Stratton U16W Lon Sch  
66:06.3Maria Rees U17W Cookham5:48.495:48.49
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.1Katie Goodge U15W Tonbridge4:50.74:50.7
24:53.9Anwen ThomasPBU13WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:53.94:52.54
35:06.6Olivia Thompson U14W Sy Sch  
45:19.8Isabella Wijsman U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:16.45:10.2
55:21.4Izzy PughPBU15W Hercules Wimbledon5:21.45:21.4
65:22.4Lacey FowlerSBU13WRichard CarterBrighton & Hove5:22.45:18.51
75:43.0Liza ThwaitesPBU15W Sussex Schs5:43.05:43.0
85:50.5Emily KitchenPBU13W Haywards Heath5:50.55:50.5
96:07.5Maddie Scott U14W Sy Sch  
106:08.8Anya FroggattSBU15W Bracknell AC6:08.85:42.29
116:10.7Felicity Baronel U14W Buck Sch  
126:55.5Mira VassalloPBU15W Surrey Schs6:55.56:55.5
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.9Caitlin CarlosPBU15W London Schs5:19.95:19.9
25:34.9Jasmine Marsland U14W Buck Sch  
35:42.4Poppy Craig-McFeely U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:32.824:50.15
45:51.4Abby MasquelierPBU13WAlan HewsonBuckinghamshire Schs5:51.45:51.4
56:02.5Flora CurrieSBU15W Tonbridge6:02.55:30.8
66:04.1Georgina WallworkPBU15W Sussex Schs6:04.16:04.1
76:06.1Hannah BodoanoSBU15W Woking6:06.15:37.6
86:08.1Emily McDonagh U14W Sy Sch  
96:09.4Kaylin Screene U14W Sy Sch  
106:10.9Millie Garewal U14W Sy Sch  
116:11.7Alexandra Anyanwu U14W Suss Sch  
126:12.1Clem BrownPBU13WRichard CarterBrighton & Hove6:12.16:12.1