Will Bolton Relays External Results
Sparrows Den
10 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXCL L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  13:10Philip SesemannU23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni
2  13:18James PuxtyU17MPeter MasonTonbridge
3 113:35Jamie GoodgeU17M Tonbridge
4  13:43Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU17M Tonbridge
5  13:48Alan BarnesV35M Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
6 114:00Charlie LindsayU17M Tonbridge
7  14:01Charlie DavisU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
81 14:37Nicole TaylorU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
92 14:50Niamh Bridson HubbardU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni
10  14:53Christian LeeU17M Tonbridge/Croydon
11 214:54Callum MyattU15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
12  14:57Alex LyneU17MGuy HoldenSouth London
13  15:04Christopher TuckSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
14  15:05Roger VilardellV35M Petts Wood/Spain
15  15:08Simon DahdiV35M Petts Wood
16  15:26Luca ErcolaniV40M Blackheath & Bromley
17  15:36Ernie HannSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
18  15:40Simon CarterV35M Beckenham
193115:40Sabrina SinhaU17WPeter MullervyCambridge H/Tonbridge
20  15:45Lee RileySENM Herne Hill
21  15:47David OgdenV55M South London
22  15:59Matthew OstrowskiU17M Striders of Croydon
23  16:02Mark Pitcairn-KnowlesV50M Tonbridge
24  16:07Joseph WattsSENM Tonbridge
25 316:10Thomas MarshallU17M Kent Schs
26  16:18Mark CoatesU20M Tonbridge
27  16:24Dan VickersV40M South London
284216:31Amy LeachU17WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
29  16:35Stephen MasseyV45M Striders of Croydon
305 16:42Alice WoodU20W Tonbridge/Birmingham Uni
316 16:43Amy BillupsU20W South London
327 16:50Olivia ZeltnerSENW Herne Hill
33  16:52Mike JamesV45M South London
34  16:53David BeadleV45M Blackheath & Bromley
35  16:56Taylor MorleyU15M Tonbridge
36  17:10Richard ByfordSENM Blackheath & Bromley
37  17:20Tony HarranSENM Herne Hill Harriers AC
388 17:22Julia WedmoreSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill
39  17:24Damian HayesV45M Blackheath & Bromley
409 17:27Donna MewesSENW Beckenham Running Club
41  17:29Mike SimmsV45M Blackheath & Bromley
42  17:31Andrew LawesV60M Blackheath & Bromley
43  17:36Mick TurnerV50M Striders of Croydon
4410 17:37Jennifer NealV45WLiz YellingBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
45  17:41Paul KerekgyartoSENM Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
4611 17:56Ellen Pitcairn-KnowlesU20W Tonbridge
47  18:20Ifetobi SalakoU15M Croydon
48  18:30Ian CrawleyV50MDavid HullTonbridge
4912 18:36Pippa MajorV50WStuart MajorSouth London
5013 19:27Nicola SummerfieldSENWMark HookwayTonbridge
5114 19:33Debra BourneV45W Striders of Croydon
52  19:35Mark SchofieldV50M Tonbridge
5315 19:39Jane BranchV45W Petts Wood
5416 20:20Jackie YorkV50W Petts Wood
55  20:26Keith BrownV60M Croydon
4KXCL L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  12:39Corey De'AthU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
2 112:40George DugganU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
3  13:55Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
4  13:59Andrew RaynerSENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
5  14:04Jack KeywoodU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
6  14:28Billy CasserleySENM South London
7  14:33Daniel SeagroveU17MMark HookwayTonbridge
81114:56Phoebe BarkerU17WRichard OwenTonbridge
9  14:59Alan BarnesV35M Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
10  15:00Eric SapacSENM Herne Hill/Australia
11  15:15Gareth EvansV35MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
12 115:16Oscar HusseyU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
13  15:22Tom DesboroughU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni
14 215:24Ingmar GunnU15M Tonbridge
15  15:33Henry StiffU17M South London
16  15:35Isaac HardingU17M Tonbridge
17  15:45Krzysztof KlidziaV50M Striders of Croydon
18  15:47Kevin ChadwickV35M Dulwich/Petts Wood
19  15:50Luke ReevesU17M Tonbridge
20  15:55Glenn BardenSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
212215:57Ella NewtonU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
22 316:19Maxine RobeynsU17M Sevenoaks School
23  16:29Andy WoodV50M Tonbridge
24  16:30Stephen PondV45MMike ReevesPetts Wood
25  16:35John RidgeV45M Tonbridge
26  16:54Eric DolSENM Herne Hill
273 16:55Lucy ThompsonU17W Tonbridge
284 17:01Kelsey FussU17WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
295 17:03Lee PearceV35W South London
30  17:12Sam O'DongoV40M Striders of Croydon
316317:15Grace ScopesU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
327 17:25Beckie ChapmanV35W South London
33  17:26Adrian StocksV40M Blackheath & Bromley
34  17:37Paul StanfordV45MAlan DoltonStriders of Croydon
35  17:39Neil AikmanV45MNeil AikmanCroydon
368 17:45Jane BradshawV40W Blackheath & Bromley
37  18:13Sunjay BhogalV45M Striders of Croydon
389 18:25Kathryn SucklingV45W Petts Wood
39  18:27Matthew SaundersV55M South London
40  19:04Stuart WilsonV50M Beckenham
4110 19:06Abianne CoatesU15W Tonbridge
42  19:13Cain BradleyV55M Tonbridge
4311 19:16Holly GordonU17W Tonbridge
44  19:19Caleb DrummondU15M Croydon
45  19:27Nigel BulmerV50MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
46  19:30Ian TaylorV55M Blackheath & Bromley
47  19:36John FenwickV65M Blackheath & Bromley
48  20:06Will SlackV60M Blackheath & Bromley
4912 20:13Natalie ZaraV35W Herne Hill
50  20:37Scott BulmerU17M Blackheath & Bromley
5113 20:45Jennifer DuffyV35W South London
5214 20:50Pauline SkerrettV45W Petts Wood
5315 20:55Fay StorieSENW Beckenham
54  21:04Neil RobertsV45M Blackheath & Bromley
55  21:51Maurice MarchantV65M Tonbridge
4KXCL L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 112:55Alasdair KinlochU17MMark HookwayTonbridge
2  13:10Kieran ReillyU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students
3  13:19Joe CroftSENM South London
4  13:40Michael EllisU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne
5  14:13Peter TuckerV35MPeter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H
6  14:27Simon CoppardU15MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge
7  14:37Robin JonesV40M Herne Hill
8  14:37James StoneyU15M Tonbridge
9  14:40Andrew RaynerSENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
10  14:44Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
11  14:55Simon FoxSENM Petts Wood
12  14:59Lee FlanaganV40M Striders of Croydon
131 15:16Elaine RaynerSENW Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London/Highgate
14  15:25Benedict BrooksU17MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
15  15:26Samuel AvisU20M Tonbridge/Birmingham Uni
16  15:33Joe LyneU20MMichael HutchinsonSouth London/Loughborough Students
17  16:02Jordan O DongoSENM Croydon Harriers
18 116:14James ElgarU17M Tonbridge
19  16:27Andy PerksV45M Striders of Croydon
20 216:30Charlie AndrewsU15M Blackheath & Bromley
21  16:34Simon HarrisV40MSimon HarrisBeckenham
22  16:42Isaac FlanaghanSENM Croydon Harriers
232 16:58Kirandeep MarshU20WRichard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
24  17:04Anthony CrushV40M Tonbridge
25  17:06Trevor ChiltonV45MMark WhiteHerne Hill
263 17:10Zoe TompkinsU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill
27  17:14Sam HansenSENM Striders of Croydon
284 17:21Jo VickersV35WJohn QuaintanceSouth London
29  17:51Steve EvendenV35M Blackheath & Bromley
305117:53Grace FlemingU17W Sevenoaks School
31  17:53Steve PairmanV50M Blackheath & Bromley
32  17:53Jonathan BottomerV50M Petts Wood
336 17:54Evie ButlerU15W Tonbridge
34  18:00Mike ReevesV50M Petts Wood
35  18:01Chris MortonV50M Striders of Croydon
36 318:02Sam PanagrossoU17M Sevenoaks School
37  18:10Iain SwattonV50M Blackheath & Bromley
387 18:19Imogen EllisU15W Tonbridge
39  18:39Andy TuckerV50M Blackheath & Bromley
40  18:47Brian BuckwellV60M Tonbridge
418218:53Stephanie TaylorU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
429 18:55Jenny TomeiSENW Blackheath & Bromley
4310 19:01Pam IanellaSENW South London Harriers
44  19:03Glen ReadV55M Blackheath & Bromley
45  19:11Chris PikeV60M Blackheath & Bromley
46  19:12Toby KentV45M South London
4711 20:00Anna CorbyU20W Croydon
4812 20:10Gillian SelmanV40W Petts Wood
49  20:23Tim CookeV55M South London/Garden City Runners
50  20:35Mark SchofieldV50M Tonbridge
5113 20:36Rachel FaggV40W Tonbridge
5214 20:59Nicola HowardV45W Beckenham
5315 22:09Sarah AllenV50W Herne Hill
4KXCL L4
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  13:27Tim FaesU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Durham Uni
2 113:33Stuart BrownU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
3  13:47Harry PatonSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police
4  13:53Julian RendallV35M Tonbridge
5  14:10Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
6  14:33Danny BrewerSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
7  14:45Philip CoalesSENM Striders of Croydon/Croydon
8  14:46Roger VilardellV35M Petts Wood/Spain
91 14:54Nicole TaylorU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
10  14:55Peter TuckerV35MPeter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H
11  14:56Pat CanazanSENM South London Harriers
12  14:58Dave McKinlaySENM Blackheath & Bromley
13  15:15Tony McDowellSENM Herne Hill Harriers AC
14  15:18Dan SchofieldU15M Tonbridge
152 15:19Jessica KeeneU17W Blackheath & Bromley
16  15:28Simon DahdiV35M Petts Wood
17  15:30Jordan SaulU23M Tonbridge
183 15:57Maria HeslopSENW Tonbridge AC
194 16:24Rachel Coe-O'BrienSENW South London
20 116:35Rob PerryU17M Sevenoaks School
215116:35Carlotta WeitzelU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
226 16:36Mary JamesV40WDavid KentSouth London
23  16:44John FossV55M South London
24  16:47Stephen PondV45MMike ReevesPetts Wood
25  16:50Anthony BennettV40M Tonbridge
26  16:54Luiz CustodioV35M Herne Hill
27  16:59Andy PerksV45M Striders of Croydon
28  17:03Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
297217:04Amy LeachU17WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
30  17:04Daniel CrushV40M Tonbridge
31  17:12Neil James HamiltonV50MSue CarnellSouth London
32 217:12Jonathon Buhl-NielsenU17M Sevenoaks School
33  17:38Neil AikmanV45MNeil AikmanCroydon
34  17:58Tony ChandlerSENM Beckenham Running Club
35  18:00Nigel FinchV50M Striders of Croydon
36  18:15Marc KnowlesSENM Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
37  18:22Chris MortonV50M Striders of Croydon
38  18:23Nigel HaffendenV45M Blackheath & Bromley
398 18:23Eleanor CohenU17WPeter MasonTonbridge
409 18:25Jenny LengV45W Petts Wood
4110 18:27Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W Tonbridge
4211 18:31Leah EversonSENW Blackheath and Bromley AC
43  18:39Jason ShortV45M Blackheath & Bromley
44 318:41Christopher SwinfenU15M Blackheath & Bromley
45  18:41James UnwinV50M Blackheath & Bromley
46  19:00Mike ChappellSENM South London Harriers
47  19:19David CartonV55M Blackheath & Bromley
48  19:20Steven BrooksV50M Tonbridge/Stock Exchange
4912 19:29Mona ArlettV35W Beckenham
50  19:35Ozzie AdamsSENM Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
5113 21:36Pippa MessengerSENWSteve KnightHerne Hill
52  24:11Jules WillamsSENM Croydon Harriers