Scottish East District League External Results
Alloa
19 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.8KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:13David AddisonU15M1 Corstorphine
2 14:16Iain McWhinnieU15M2Steven DoigFife
3 14:27Cameron Taylor-CameronU15M2 Falkirk
4 14:29Harry HallU15M2 Aberdeen
5 14:42Ben SandilandsU15M1Steven DoigFife
6 14:46Thomas RossU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
7 14:53Gavin McWhinnieU15M2Steven DoigFife
8 14:56Joe DonnellyU15M2 Team East Lothian
9 14:58Ryan DonaldU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
10 15:00Tom IrelandU15M2 Edinburgh AC
25 15:01Iain HareU15M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
11 15:02Max RintoulU15M2 Falkirk
12 15:04Lewis DowU15M1John WandsPitreavie
13 15:07Fraser ClyneU15M2 Teviotdale
14 15:08Daniel SaundersU15M1 Corstorphine
15 15:12C AngusU15M  Team Borders
16 15:24Gregor McarthurU15M2 Central
17 15:24Owen KeddieU15M1Steven DoigFife
18 15:33Lewis TharmeU17M3 Gala
19 15:35Adam RobertsonU15M2 Aberdeen
20 15:37Blair ScottU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
21 15:39Fabian DespinoyU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
22 15:43Jamie KinghornU15M2 Lasswade
23 15:45Ruaraidh ElderU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
24 15:52Thomas WoodsU15M1 Central
26 15:56Daniel BruceU15M1 Central
27 16:01Duthac MardonU15M2 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
28 16:07Alastair MarshallU15M1 Livingston
29 16:08Jack DalgetyU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
30 16:09Callan HogarthU15M1 Falkirk
31 16:15Euan WondU15M1 Falkirk
32 16:21Kairn BrandU15M1 Perth Strathtay
33 16:30Eamonn McColganU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
34 16:36Ruari BellU15M2 Livingston
35 16:38Fergus CampbellU15M  Corstorphine
36 16:40Lachlan RowleyU15M1 Lasswade
37 16:40Kyle HowieU15M1Kyle HowieCentral
38 16:40Nathan ToshU15M2Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
39 16:40S BurtonU15M  Stirling Triathlon Club
40 16:49E SimpsonU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
41 16:49Cameron BullenU15M2 Team East Lothian
42 16:56Conor AllanU15M2John WandsPitreavie
43 17:00C FraserU15M  Harmeny AAC
44 17:02B McDermidU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
45 17:10Aidan SimpsonU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
46 17:14Fraser MorrisU15M1 Livingston
47 17:16Euan JohnstonU15M1John WandsPitreavie
48 17:19Charlie CameronU15M1 Corstorphine
49 17:31K JordanU15M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
50 17:35Lewis BlairU15M1John WandsPitreavie
51 17:37Cameron FraserU15M1 Central
52 17:49Robbie AndersonU15M1 Team East Lothian
53 18:03Calum HallU15M1 Corstorphine
54 18:05M TullyU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
55 18:07G KnightU15M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
56 18:18Ben HughesU15M1 Central
57 18:22F BaillieU15M  Fife AC
58 18:22N McDermottU15M  George Heriots School
59 18:25J McDonaldU15M  Team Borders
60 18:25R McMillanU15M  Aberdeen AAC
61 18:30Luca VenditozziU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
62 18:41M GallonU15M  Stirling Triathlon Club
63 20:45B MackieU15M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
64 20:58M McLureU15M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
3.8KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:48Naomi LangU17W2 Aberdeen
2214:59Lauren DicksonU17W2Linda SmithLasswade
3315:12Rebecca EggelingU17W2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
4115:25Cera GemmellU15W-1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
5415:31J McLeod U17W  Corstorphine AAC
6515:42Kate GallagherU17W2 Central
7216:00Pippa CarcasU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
8316:11Isla CalvertU15W-2 Livingston
9416:15Chloe McClungU15W-1David MurrayFalkirk
10516:17Emma JenkinsU15W-1 Perth Strathtay
11616:17Daisy CummingU15W-2 Dunfermline Track & Field
12616:17Lauren MccullochU17W2John DaviesCentral/East Sutherland
13716:22Sarah CalvertU17W1 Livingston
14716:24Bea WinklerU15W-1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
15816:30Jemma JamiesonU15W-1 Pitreavie
16916:32M WallaceU15W  Team Borders
17816:35Sarah TaitU17W1Linda SmithLasswade
181016:40Georgia LedinghamU15W-2David ArnottCorstorphine
191116:43Kirsty OldhamU15W-1 Aberdeen
20916:44Ishbel StrathdeeU17W1 Edinburgh AC
211016:51Lauren MccullochU17W2John DaviesCentral/East Sutherland
221116:53Zoe NicholsonU17W1 Pitreavie
231216:55Lauren BlairU15W-2 Pitreavie
241317:00K RourkeU15W  Team Borders
251417:00Alixe PhillipsU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
261517:00Lucia MontgomeryU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
271617:00Kyra GibbU15W-2 Central
281717:07Anna BennettU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
291817:13Hannah LittleU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
301917:19Carrie BanksU15W-2 Central
312017:22Abbie RobbU15W-2John PentecostFalkirk
321217:39Ailsa InnesU17W2 Lasswade
331317:39Olivia VareilleU17W1David LothianFalkirk
341417:39Carolyn CameronU17W2 Edinburgh AC
352117:45Beth MorrowU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
361517:49Z Pflug U17W  Team Borders
371617:50E Heger U17W  Team Borders
381717:50Courtney MoffatU17W1 Livingston
391817:54Fiona DaviesU17W2 Central
402217:56A McGloneU15W  Lasswade AAC
411917:56Ciara BowmanU17W2John WandsPitreavie
422318:00E MooneyU15W  Team Borders
432418:14Elizabeth ThompsonU15W-1David EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs
442018:14Caroline McKinlayU17W1 Lasswade
452518:14Eilidh ForbesU17W1 Gala
462618:19Lauren MeikleU15W-2 Lasswade
472718:24F GrantU15W  Team Borders
482818:24Charlotte MorrisonU15W-2 Lasswade
492918:24Skye MarshallU15W-2Francis SmithPitreavie
503018:24Elise PetrieU15W-2 Livingston
512118:24K Wilkinson U17W  Team Borders
523118:30L JackU15W  Team Borders
533218:34S DavenportU15W  Team Borders
543318:38Kerry RobertsonU15W-2William DayFalkirk
553418:43Iona VannetU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
563518:47K AndersonU15W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
572219:01M Gallagher U17W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
583619:06Carmen ThomsonU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
593719:15Eilidh DempseyU15W-2 Aberdeen
603819:17F MillarU15W  Edinburgh AC
612319:23Nicole McIntyreU17W2William SharpFalkirk
623919:29Chloe RitchieU15W-1 Fife
634019:34Ailsa BarrU15W-2 Pitreavie
644119:34Nicole MullardU15W-2David ArnottCorstorphine
654219:42R FaganU15W  Team Borders
664319:45B BurchU15W  Central AC
672419:45Ishbel InglisU17W2 Teviotdale
682519:51Katy McGonigalU17W1 Falkirk
694419:59Nicole DredgeU15W-2 Lothian
702620:04Eilidh McCallumU17W2 Falkirk
712720:09Hannah MairsU17W2 Livingston
724520:27Eilidh McFaddenU17W1 Livingston
732820:29Nicole KinghornU17W2 Livingston
744620:33C BlaikieU15W  Teviotdale Harriers
754720:37M NobleU15W  Fife AC
764820:37J Eik MaxwellU15W  Stirling Triathlon Club
774920:45Lottie JeffreyU15W-2William DayFalkirk
782920:47Shania KingU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill
795020:58M CropperU15W  Teviotdale Harriers
805122:00S BellU15W  Strathearn Harriers
813022:21Claire NicholsonU15W-1 Pitreavie
823122:21Emilija MorrisonU17W1 Pitreavie
835222:50Eilidh CampbellU15W-2 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay
845323:37Lauryn WoodU15W-2James HunterPerth Strathtay
855424:25M GrassomU15W  Wee County Harriers
865525:04Kym McAlpineU15W-1John WandsPitreavie
875625:15Aimee PaulU15W-1 Pitreavie
883225:15Eve HuxleyU17W2 Pitreavie
895725:15Ailsa MarshU15W-1Paul AllanPitreavie
905826:21Holly WhiteU15W-1 Livingston