Herefordshire League (Inc Herefordshire County Championships) External Results
Monkhall Farm
8 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 41:31Tim DaviesV35M Maldwyn
2 41:35Robin WoodsV35M Builth
3 41:47Jonathon PughSENM Builth
4 42:08Tim IvesonSENMBob SmithBuilth
5 42:33Andy SaltSENM Croft Ambrey R.C.
6 42:50Tom GradyV35M Hereford Couriers RC
7 43:33Matthew JamesSENM Hereford Couriers RC
8 43:34Clive MorganV35M Maldwyn
9 45:33Steven FlowersSENM Wye Valley
10 45:43Sam MayglothlingSENM Croft Ambrey
11 46:04Ryan BevisV35M Builth
12146:14Mike FawcettV45M Wye Valley
13 46:32Liam GriceU23M Wye Valley
14146:48Daniel LewisV40M Wye Valley
15247:06Peter FlynnV40M Wye Valley
16347:14Barry DaviesV40M MonRoss Trail Blazers
17 47:30Chris FosterSENM Ludlow Runners
18 47:47Lea WoodSENM Wye Valley
19247:48Ian David SockettV45M Wye Valley
20 47:52Luke GraySENM Monross Trailblazers
21148:02Russell JamesV50M Hereford Couriers RC
22 48:02David KlotzV35M Wye Valley
23448:11Ian WhistanceV45M Wye Valley
24 48:17Craig CollierSENM Ludlow
25548:25Andy TaylorSENM Hereford Tri
26 48:38Sam GoodchildSENM Hereford Couriers
27 48:57Peter NugentSENM Wye Valley
28249:17Richie RichardsV50M Hereford Couriers
29 49:20Neil GodsallSENM Maldwyn Harriers
30349:22Bryan ArthurV50M Mercia Fell/Maldwyn
31 49:36Hefin RowlandsSENM Maldwyn
32149:45Edward DaviesV60M Maldwyn
33 49:55Kevin ThomasV35M Croft Ambrey
34350:04Dave WilliamsV50M Hereford Couriers RC
35 50:11Gregory DaviesSENM Croft Ambrey
36 50:22Sam HarnessSENM Monross Trailblazers
37 50:35Dan GraySENM Monross Trailblazers
38 50:57Stuart BookerU23M Ludlow/Swansea Uni
39451:00Andy CrawshawV50M Ledbury
40551:20Chris LawV50M Ledbury
41451:24Mike LinkV45M Hereford Couriers RC
42 51:28Matt JennesonV35M Ludlow
43551:33Patrick PearsonV45M Croft Ambrey
44651:35Nigel William TaylorV50M Croft Ambrey
45651:52Glyn WilliamsV40M Croft Ambrey
46651:58Martin WilliamsV45M Croft Ambrey
47752:02Neil GrinnellV40M Ledbury
48152:02Ross CameronU20M Hereford Couriers
49 52:15Dean JonesSENM Hereford Triathlon Club
50852:21Dave KnapperV40M Monross Trailblazers
51152:35Mark WarrenV55M Ludlow
52 52:55Ben ReesSENM Croft Ambrey
53753:11Nic DaunceyV45M Malvern
54853:45Paul MammattV45M Hereford Triathlon Club
55953:48Paul BoustonV45M Wye Valley
56753:57Martin CarterV45M Hay Hotfooters
57154:05Ashley RobinsonV65M Croft Ambrey
58 54:10Will MildeSENM Hereford Triathlon Club
59854:12Daniel PavittV50M Ludlow
60 54:31Bobby PritchardSENM Monross Trailblazers
61955:00Matthew LancettV40M Malvern
62 55:04Will FordSENM Hay Hotfooters
63 55:30Ward LinneyV35M Wye Valley
641055:42Dave WilsonV40M Ledbury
65955:52Paul Colley-DaviesV50M Croft Ambrey
66256:01Paddy NugentV55M Wye Valley
67 56:07Paul ThomasV50M Maldwyn
68356:08Shaun HoyesV55M Wye Valley
691156:53James HintonV40M Hereford Triathlon Club
70456:55Paul BaskeyfieldV55M Ludlow
711057:01Paul DaviesV45M Wye Valley
721257:11Richard CoomberV40M Hay Hotfooters
73557:31Neil TaylorV55M Croft Ambrey
74 57:51Rhys JonesSENM Ludlow
75257:58Piotr StrzesakV60M Presteigne Pacers
76358:02Clive RichardsonV60M Ludlow
771158:11Mark CoolingV45M Malvern
781258:16Antony WadeV45M Croft Ambrey
79 58:34Thomas PowellSENM Ludlow
801358:35Kevin JonesV40M Maldwyn
811358:58Paul TreeV45M Hay Hotfooters
821059:16Kevin BarnesV50M Hereford/Hereford Couriers RC
83660:03Jeff KayV55M Hay Hotfooters
84 60:08Matt ClarkeSENM Hereford Triathlon Club
85760:13Brent LowsonV55M Wye Valley
86160:31Guy WhitmarshV70M Croft Ambrey
871160:44Roger SherriffV50M Malvern
881460:49Paul ParkerV40M Ludlow
89 60:49Dan WyattSENM Hereford Triathlon Club
901261:15Ed CollinsV50M Hereford Triathlon Club
91261:21Gary GunnerV70M Croft Ambrey
92261:58Tom DaviesV65M Croft Ambrey
93862:04Ian GrayV55M Monross Trailblazers
94462:25Peter CartwrightV60M Ludlow
951462:29Ian FosterV45M Hereford Tri
96562:30Ian WalwynV60M Malvern
97662:35Roy HartV60M Malvern Joggers
98962:53Roy WilliamsV55M Rhayader
991563:18Brian MorganV45M Hay Hotfooters
1001064:02David SherwoodV55M Wye Valley
1011165:30Temi OdurimdeV55M Wye Valley Runners
102 65:35Ben AndrewsSENM Maldwyn Harriers
1031266:59John PriceV55M Hay Hotfooters
1041567:03David ManuelV40M Maldwyn
105 67:27Steve GermaneySENM Hereford Triathlon Club
1061367:45Ifan JonesV50M Maldwyn
107768:51Rob WoodV60M Croft Ambrey
108369:35Peter SmithV65M Wye Valley
1091475:49Murray McNivenV50M Ledbury
1101376:12Liam DalyV55M Builth
111 89:10Gary StanleySENM Wye Valley Runners
112393:17David HaynesV70M Ludlow
6MXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 50:28Gemma MallettSENW Croft Ambrey
2 51:12Danca MachakovaSENW Wye Valley Runners
3152:18Joanne ReesV40W Rhayader
4252:47Laura TootellV40W Wye Valley
5353:31Amy Rose FulfordV40W Ludlow
6 55:04Laura LelievreSENW MonRoss Trail Blazers
7 56:01Irina DaleSENW Croft Ambrey
8 56:17Christie HarperSENW Hereford Triathlon Club
9156:32Natalie BennettV35W Malvern Joggers
10 57:03Naomi ProsserSENWVictor TarrantHereford Couriers RC/Warwick Uni
11457:31Rebecca AnsfieldV40W Wye Valley
12 57:49Amy SmithSENW Hereford Couriers RC
13 57:58Melissa TurnbullSENW Maldwyn
14 58:15Eilish GilbertU23W Ludlow
15 58:18Kelly BowenSENW Croft Ambrey
16 58:24Emma MorrisSENW Croft Ambrey R.C.
17258:53Emma WyattV35W Hereford Triathlon Club
18159:29Sue DaviesV50W Croft Ambrey
19 59:49Vanessa BallSENW MonRoss Trail Blazers
20160:37Vivien DempseyV45W Ludlow
21560:57Samantha HarperV40W Croft Ambrey
22361:10Hannah CrossleyV35W Ludlow
23461:23Sue PughV35W Hereford Triathlon Club
24 62:10Eleanor BakerSENW Croft Ambrey R.C.
25562:33Emily DaviesV35W Wye Valley
26162:43Ffion GilbertU20W Ludlow
27663:05Alison GoodwinV35W Hereford Triathlon Club
28663:05Nicola GoodwinV40W Hereford Tri
29263:07Rachel ButlerV50W Maldwyn
30763:28Mel WilliamsV35W Ledbury & District Harriers
31 63:48Lizzie CockleSENW Maldwyn
32364:21Sue PowellV50W Croft Ambrey R.C.
33764:43Andrea FordV40W Ludlow/Ludlow
34865:06Juliet MoxonV35W Wye Valley Runners
35 65:07Amber ShanahanU23W Maldwyn
36165:10Jan EdwardsV60W Wye Valley
37865:17Helen MilnerV40W Ledbury
38965:42Carol PowellV40W Croft Ambrey R.C.
39266:32Sahrah WildingV45W Presteigne Pacers
40466:40Billy SmallwoodV50W Wye Valley
41568:23Liz Davies-WardV50W Hereford Triathlon Club
42368:35Deborah ParkerV45W Malvern
43 69:27Becky HumphreysSENW Wye Valley
44470:16Debbie WhiteV45W Malvern
45 71:30Danielle Elizabeth SamuelSENW Builth
46172:42Jill HillmanV55W Maldwyn
47973:10Debbie BeanV35W Ludlow
48274:25Tina LavelleV55W Hay Hotfooters
49 75:05Rachel WilliamsSENW Maldwyn Harriers
50575:16Cheryl MorrisV45W Maldwyn
51375:24Georgina FletcherV55W Maldwyn
52675:28Robin FinlayV45W Hereford Triathlon Club
53676:52Janet ShanahanV50W Maldwyn
54777:00Tracey HughesV45W Maldwyn
55 77:05Emily PowellSENW Ludlow
56778:31Wendy BookerV50W Ludlow
57480:19Sue BamfordV55W Hay Hotfooters
58882:36Diane PritchardV45W Hay Hotfooters
59583:56Sarah CogginsV55W Ledbury
601084:41Laura HillV35W Maldwyn
61684:58Ann BaskeyfieldV55W Ludlow
621087:12Sharon GermanV40W Maldwyn Harriers
63987:12Diane JonesV45W Maldwyn
6421:51:27Carrol StockerV60W Presteigne Pacers