Lasswade AAC Open External Results
Gorebridge
30 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:22Harry HenriksenU13M3 Lasswade
212:04Angus WrightU13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters
312:15Tendai NyabadzaU13M2 Harmeny
412:23Russell BarnettU13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
512:35Elliot FrameU13M1 Livingston
612:40Ben StruthersU13M1 Corstorphine
712:59Jamie Eyton-JonesU13M3 Corstorphine
813:06Kyle MacfarlaneU13M2 Pitreavie
913:11Dylan WaltonU13M  Nithsdale Athletic Club
1013:17Andrew GilbertsU13M   
1113:23James ClarkeU13M  Moorfoot Runners
1213:29Jamie MooneyU13M1 Airdrie Harriers
1313:34Patrick CannonU13M2 Moorfoot
1413:52Lewis HillU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
1513:52Alex SellarU13M  Moorfoot Runners
1613:56Dexter HowardU13M2 Lasswade
1713:58Louis ChristieU13M1 Pitreavie
1814:02David MallorU13M  Lasswade Athletics Club
1914:07Tommy ThinU13M   
2014:14Alastair ScottU13M1 Lasswade
2114:18Thomas MacDonaldU13M   
2214:27Max McCaffertyU13M2 Cumbernauld
2314:27Matthew CartledgeU13M2 Lasswade
2414:27Ben JamiesonU13M   
2514:29Kian ScullionU13M1Patrick KellyLaw
2614:37Luke TervitU13M  Cumbernauld AAC
2714:46Oscar LoganU13M2 Law
2814:53Joe McDermottU13M   
2915:02Fraser WrightU13M1 Airdrie Harriers
3015:04Lewis NelsonU13M  Law & District AAC
3115:06Cole YoungU13M2 Airdrie Harriers
3215:11Cameron SharpU13M   
3315:12Liam BrowningU13M3 Law
3415:15Rory FletcherU13M2 Lasswade
3515:43Leo MonacoU13M   
3616:02Johnny MacFeetensU13M  Airdrie Harriers
3716:02Jonathan AdamsU13M  Lasswade Athletics Club
3816:02Craig SweeneyU13M  Cumbernauld AAC
3916:25Jamie GlenU13M  Glasgow Triathlon Club
4016:39Jack AgarwalaU13M  Team East Lothian AC
4116:44Joe FraserU13M  Team East Lothian AC
4219:28Ty SudU13M   
2MXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:53Cera GemnellU15W  Team East Lothian AC
212:21Isla BrittonU15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
312:26Daisy CummingU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
412:35Charlotte ClareU15W2 Moorfoot
512:44Aimee AndersonU15W1 Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
612:54Georgia LedinghamU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine
713:02Jemma JamiesonU15W2 Pitreavie
813:07Beth HobbsU15W2 Moorfoot
913:15Rachel DonnellyU15W1Patrick KellyLaw
1013:18Eilidh MurphyU15W2 Airdrie Harriers
1113:19Abbie RobbU15W1John PentecostFalkirk
1213:22Emma ChamberlainU15W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1313:31Evie GlenU15W2 Law
1413:44Abby McGloneU13W-1 Lasswade
1513:48Eilidh MooneyU15W1 Moorfoot
1613:53Esme CalladerU15W  Team East Lothian AC
1713:55Jessica RobsonU15W1 Law
1813:57Darci BurnsU15W1 Airdrie Harriers
1914:01Mia PadmanabhamU15W  Glasgow Triathlon Club
2014:10Charlotte MorrisonU15W  Moorfoot Runners
2114:10Nicole MullardU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine
2214:12Olivia FergusonU15W2 Law
2314:12Lisa GrennanU15W2 Airdrie Harriers
2414:54Molly RichleyU15W  Pitreavie AAC
2515:21Jodie ClarkU15W2 Airdrie Harriers
2615:24Esme BalfourU15W1 Team East Lothian
2715:31Rowan WishartU15W  Airdrie Harriers
2816:46Erin SteelU15W2 Lothian
2917:00Abbie ScottU15W1 Airdrie Harriers
3017:03Iona JordanU15W  Pitreavie AAC
3117:14Gemma McGowanU15W2 Airdrie Harriers
3217:14Lucy KinsellaSENW14 Airdrie Harriers
3317:47Kim McAlpineU15W  Pitreavie AAC
2MXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:35Katie JohnsonU13W1 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
212:39Katherine MacLeodU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
312:52Emma JohnsonU13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
412:59Isla WardU13W2 Giffnock North
512:59Erin WardU13W1 Giffnock North
613:08Bridget HarleyU13W1 Team East Lothian
713:18Mia LinklaterU13W3 Corstorphine
813:32Charlie NolanU13W2 Livingston
913:38Leona JaapU13W3 Cumbernauld
1013:43Emily Carrick-AndersonU13W1 Moorfoot
1114:03Esme MintoU13W1 Moorfoot
1214:04Harriet Woodland-BroomeU13W3Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
1314:08Christina McGorumU13W  Moorfoot Runners
1414:12Maya MillarU13W1 Pitreavie
1514:13Zoe MacDonaldU13W1 Musselburgh
1614:17Molli RobbU13W1David LothianFalkirk
1714:21Hannah SteelU13W3 Lothian
1814:26Orla DohertyU13W2 Glasgow TC
1914:26Megan HobbsU13W  Moorfoot Runners
2014:31Molly FairfieldU13W1 Pitreavie
2114:32Abbie WhiteU13W3 Law
2214:47Mhairi ArnottU13W3David ArnottCorstorphine
2314:50Hayley CrawfordU13W2 Law
2414:53Erin HallU13W1 Haddington RC
2514:56Kate PaulU13W1 Giffnock North
2615:04Ruby GriersonU13W1 Harmeny
2715:08Madeline CollinsU13W2 Moorfoot
2815:28Cara MoffatU13W   
2915:32Rachel TaylorU13W3 Edinburgh AC
3015:34Kerri RileyU13W  Cumbernauld AAC
3115:36Anna BaillieU13W  Law & District AAC
3215:59Niamh InglisU13W2 Lasswade
3316:07Laura Hubbard-PevezU13W  Airdrie Harriers
3416:12Anna BurnettU13W3 Edinburgh AC
3516:17Rosie WatsonU13W  Law & District AAC
3616:35Maddie McAllisterU13W  Glasgow Triathlon Club
3717:45Carragh MartinU13W2 Airdrie Harriers