Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
28 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.72Thanh Chu U15M Unatt  
25:07.01Clover De JongePBU13WPaul KelseyOxford City5:07.015:07.01
35:11.76Ed Simmons V50M Trent Park5:11.545:11.54
45:15.87Brandon BaldacciPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:07.345:07.34
55:20.63Alicia Bushell U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:18.065:18.06
65:21.08Holly WatsonPBU13WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:21.085:21.08
75:22.50Nathan Wright U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.795:08.79
85:22.52Rosa WilliamsPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:18.005:18.00
95:23.19Rachel Clutterbuck U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.595:22.59
105:23.65Freya DainesPBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.655:23.65
115:25.97Grace BirdseyeSBU20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:18.765:15.17
125:30.05Sid CodyPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:30.055:30.05
135:30.82Orla FoleyPBU13W St. Albans AC5:30.825:30.82
145:31.38Sid DeLaraSBV60M Southampton/Vegan5:25.055:06.4
155:37.34Oliver Mac Gonigal U13M Harrow  
165:47.40Maddie Hughes U13WNick HughesChiltern5:38.555:38.55
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.04Lizzie BarracloughPBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern5:03.045:03.04
25:05.37Hannah BoltonPBU15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:05.375:05.37
35:06.39Emily AldersonPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:06.395:06.39
45:09.00Sebastian Henry U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.735:07.32
55:10.91Kenneth BrownPBV50M Datchet5:10.915:10.91
65:11.20Nicholas DidaskalouPBU13M Bracknell AC5:11.205:11.20
75:11.62Eva Ilari BarampoutiPBU17W St. Albans AC5:11.625:11.62
85:11.93Emily JonesPBU17W Bracknell AC5:11.935:11.93
95:12.36Jinaan LockwoodPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:12.15:12.1
105:12.68Holly HunterPBU15WPaul KelseyOxford City5:11.725:11.72
115:14.72Jessica Orr U20WSteve PerkinChiltern5:12.55:06.6
125:16.28Jamie PowellPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:16.285:16.28
135:18.57Jennifer Wing SENW London Heathside5:11.285:11.28
145:19.26Emma LedwardSBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:19.265:18.3
155:19.91Finn Canning U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:14.875:14.87
165:20.16Libby Herdman-SmithPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:20.165:20.16
175:20.73Kiki WebbPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.735:20.73
185:21.90Matthew Clifford U15MSteve PerkinChiltern5:10.915:10.91
195:22.61Lucy Hall U15W Bracknell AC5:18.725:18.72
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.05Liam WaldronPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.814:59.81
25:01.38Tom Emery U13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.64:57.6
35:01.63Daisy Palmer U15WPaul KelseyOxford City4:58.314:58.31
45:02.23Charlotte BorgarsPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.235:02.23
55:02.61Antonia JubbPBU13W St. Albans AC5:02.025:02.02
65:02.62Emmie SavoryPBU17WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.625:02.62
75:02.74Lily TsePBU13WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.745:02.74
85:04.94Alice BatesPBU13W Rugby & Northampton4:59.734:59.73
95:05.15Abbie HendersonPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:05.155:05.15
105:06.11Sadie HarrisPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.115:06.11
115:06.55Wren JacksonPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.115:02.11
125:07.20Olivia EdwardsPBU13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:07.205:07.20
135:09.35Charlotte Underwood U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.855:05.85
145:09.50Caitlin Johal U17W Watford5:09.275:09.27
155:10.59Kate Kennedy U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.165:07.16
165:12.89Katie ClutterbuckPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.895:12.89
175:14.98Imogen Scott-Gall U15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:10.945:10.94
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.43Anna WestonSBU20WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:56.434:49.08
24:56.64Tom GauncePBU13M St. Albans AC4:47.824:47.82
34:56.87Finlay SleemanPBU15M Highgate4:56.874:56.87
44:57.53Daniel BenthamPBU15M Luton4:57.534:57.53
54:58.41Daniel WinfieldSBV45M Luton4:58.414:42.5
64:59.96Imogen King U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.034:57.03
75:02.37Elsie RobinsonPBU13WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC5:00.975:00.97
85:07.74Holly LandonPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.944:58.94
95:08.83Rachel Pharaoh U17WAndrew KennardWalton4:59.744:46.43
105:09.20Lydia CarterPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.25:07.2
115:10.15Holly JamiesonSBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.155:06.22
125:11.20Holly HendersonPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:11.205:11.20
135:11.20Ella Carey U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.75:05.7
145:11.76Claudia Searle U15W Rugby & Northampton5:06.95:06.9
155:16.21Max Winfield U13MGeorge HarrisonLuton4:57.114:57.11
165:17.07Madison FoxcroftPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:17.075:17.07
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.71Christopher HudsonPBU15M Harrow4:49.74:49.7
24:55.27Matilda TaylorPBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.274:55.27
34:55.60Libby JayPBU17WGordon AddisonLuton4:54.984:54.98
44:55.83Amelia WilksPBU17W Bracknell AC4:55.834:55.83
54:55.95Joe HeatherSBU15M Enfield & Haringey4:53.794:53.79
64:56.40Eloisa HarrisPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.404:56.40
74:56.98Paul JohnsonPBV50MRoderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets4:56.984:56.98
84:57.35Chloe CrossmanPBSENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni4:48.184:48.18
94:57.71Sophia StaabPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:57.714:57.71
104:57.84Sophie Morris U23WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:56.044:56.04
114:58.47Lucy O'BrienPBU17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:58.474:58.47
125:00.04Beth WilsonPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge5:00.045:00.04
135:01.04Rebecca LuxtonSBSENWStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:58.244:58.24
145:01.24Nicola Bredin SENWKevin SteedBasildon4:58.194:48.42
155:04.73Enya DeyselSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.734:58.09
165:17.84Rosie UptonSBU23WDavid VosserWinchester/Brunel Uni London5:17.844:54.67
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.50Keira SternPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:44.714:44.71
24:50.83Grace FlemingPBU20WRichard OwenTonbridge4:50.834:50.83
34:51.68Kaya Sittampalam MainSBU17W Bracknell AC4:51.684:50.16
44:54.22Bobby RiddawaySBV45M Ampthill & Flitwick/Eastern Masters/St. Albans Str4:54.224:47.3
54:54.87Louis Buttrick U13M Rugby & Northampton4:48.354:48.35
64:55.71Olivia MillerPBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:55.14:55.1
74:56.78Ben Willison U15M Rugby & Northampton4:50.214:50.21
84:57.44Amelia CaseyPBU17W Thames Valley4:56.454:56.45
94:58.75Faye Sweeting U15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:52.84:51.64
104:59.09Charlotte Parsons U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.834:54.44
115:00.06Charlotte YoungSBU15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:56.04:54.2
125:00.29Nancy Scott U20WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.24:54.2
135:00.38Chloe BirdPBU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni5:00.385:00.38
145:15.07Oliver BarrooPBU13M Bracknell AC5:15.075:15.07
155:18.01Aimi Weightman U13WJo KentShaftesbury Barnet4:56.94:56.9
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.26Toby LinsellPBU15MDavid WestSouthend4:33.54:33.5
24:37.59Isaac LunnPBU17M Bedford & County4:36.304:36.30
34:40.27Alfie Zak U17M HH  
44:40.42Sam SloanPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.424:40.42
54:40.62Scott BrewerPBSENM Thames Valley4:40.624:40.62
64:42.86Pippa BaileyPBU23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:42.864:42.86
74:44.49Joshua MulleySBU20MSimon MennellBraintree4:32.644:32.64
84:46.22Jake MinshullPBU13M Coventry4:46.224:46.22
94:46.52Adam DartPBU17M Bracknell AC4:46.524:46.52
104:48.03Jimmy Geller U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.064:41.06
114:48.07Thomas Keenan U23M Sutton & District4:46.604:46.60
124:48.53Nicole AinsworthPBU15W City of Portsmouth4:48.534:48.53
134:49.20Olivia McDonald U17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs4:47.174:47.17
144:51.76Katriona BrownPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.44:48.4
154:52.07Ula Cartwright-Finch V35W London Heathside4:43.234:43.23
164:52.20Lizzie Squibbs U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.274:49.27
175:05.87Barney Jackman U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.044:51.04
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.63Liz DaviesPBV35W Springfield4:36.634:36.63
24:37.42Molly RiglinSBSENWCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:37.424:37.24
34:39.29Elle RocheSBSENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:37.484:30.77
44:40.75Lachlan FinchPBU13MRobert GriffithsSaffron AC4:38.374:38.37
54:42.78Jonathan HopkinSBV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:42.784:33.7
64:43.76Steve Roberts V50M Handy Cross/Veterans4:39.794:36.71
74:45.43Olivia StillmanSBU17W Herne Hill4:45.434:43.4
84:49.35Matthew Crow U15MStevan DokicHillingdon4:40.054:40.05
94:49.77Christopher Baker U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.54:38.5
104:51.69Mark Stringer U17MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.984:41.49
114:53.22Jamie Bailey U15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:49.754:49.75
124:53.87Nicola Ravenhill U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:45.544:45.54
134:55.60Kevsting Herbert U15M VPH  
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.54Peter BannisterPBSENM Tonbridge4:30.544:30.54
24:32.47Finlay GibbsPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.224:30.22
34:32.76Thomas ArcherPBU15M London Heathside4:32.764:32.76
44:33.50Jack SharpPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.794:29.79
54:33.84Kirsten StilwellPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe4:31.854:31.85
64:33.99Rebecca MurraySBSENWAlex StantonBedford & County/Brunel Uni London4:33.994:28.17
74:34.05Stephen Herring V45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.034:31.12
84:34.71Michael CottrillPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton4:34.714:34.71
94:34.73Ben SloanPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:34.734:34.73
104:35.76Laura O'ConnorPBSENW Harrow4:35.764:35.76
114:37.79John DevoyPBV35M Fulham4:37.794:37.79
124:38.11Bini BloomPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:37.14:37.1
134:41.53Theo Machin-Paley U15M Highgate4:38.84:38.8
144:43.89Rudi Morrell U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.34:38.3
154:49.02Jonathan Boardman U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.794:40.79
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.25Chris NormanPBSENMTony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard4:22.464:22.46
24:28.74Arturo Martínez de MurguíaPBSENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:28.744:28.74
34:29.36Simon StebbingsSBV45M Oxford City4:21.083:48.81
44:30.97Kieran O'Hara T20/F20PBU20MPatrick GahaganHavering4:29.34:29.3
54:31.51Antanas WestonPBU20M London Heathside4:31.514:31.51
64:33.67Kosana WeirPBU20WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4:33.674:33.67
74:33.85Julia Paternain U20W Cambridge & Coleridge4:31.944:31.94
84:35.11Sophie CrumlySBSENWSophie CrumlyReading AC/Reading AC/Reading AC4:35.114:23.88
94:35.44Paul LaceyPBSENMJames ThieCardiff4:34.204:34.20
104:36.05Bettina RottweilerPBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/UCL/Germany4:34.584:34.58
114:36.41Harry Withers U17M Bracknell AC4:34.894:34.89
124:36.45Matthew ClutterbuckPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.304:29.30
134:36.60Tom Nunan U20M Xavier/Australia  
144:37.82Lucy JonesSBU20WAlison WyethCharnwood/Temple Uni4:37.824:31.2
154:41.58Edward AndersSBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:41.584:33.22
164:44.61Jack Gladman T38/F38 U23MAndy ColemanStevenage & North Herts4:32.354:32.35
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.79Oliver HallPBU17M Bracknell AC4:20.794:20.79
24:20.92Bradley AllanPBU20M Nene Valley4:20.924:20.92
34:21.28Michael ChanningPBSENM Nene Valley4:21.284:21.28
44:23.12Abdifatah KhalifPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon4:20.804:20.80
54:24.31Hanad AhmedPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon4:20.654:20.65
64:25.06Peter FinnPBU20MDavid RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni4:19.124:19.12
74:25.66Max BorgnisSBU17M Bracknell AC4:22.864:22.86
84:26.29Peter James CatonPBV40MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:25.154:25.15
94:27.13Paul Simmons U20M Trent Pk  
104:27.47Gilad NachshenPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:24.574:24.57
114:28.06Nick HughesSBV45MSteve PerkinChiltern4:21.724:19.88
124:28.54Adam Ireland U15MStevan DokicHillingdon4:25.684:25.68
134:29.49Joseph MottPBU17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC4:29.494:29.49
144:30.82India WeirPBU20WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4:30.824:30.82
154:33.82Ben Holdgate U23M Braintree4:28.234:28.23
164:36.68Ilias Madeq U20M Bracknell  
174:39.08Ryan Martin U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.614:27.61
184:40.32Amber Wallace SENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:39.264:36.94
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.75Rhys RowlandsPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:17.814:17.81
24:18.98James MeiklejohnPBU23M Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4:18.984:18.98
34:19.33Charles KershawPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.334:19.33
44:19.47Jack Johnson U17MAlan DriverCamberley4:17.554:17.55
54:20.15Dylan SpencerPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.154:20.15
64:20.39George Gillingwater SENMGary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:19.384:07.74
74:22.48Abdirahman HamudSBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon4:22.484:20.29
84:23.43Mayank Mishra U20MStevan DokicHillingdon4:18.114:18.11
94:23.70Ryan O'BrienSBSENM Reading AC4:23.704:17.78
104:24.19Luke IngramSBSENMWayne WalkerOwls Leicester4:14.884:14.88
114:26.45Matt Pharaoh U20MAndrew KennardWalton4:15.394:15.3
124:26.59Finn Bell U17MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:18.614:18.61
134:27.17Arne Dumez SENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium4:24.574:19.84
144:27.34Tom Hughes U17MTom HughesLeicester4:25.54:25.39
154:30.10Julian RichardsonSBV50M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:24.904:20.40
164:30.12Hayden Greaves U17M Leicester4:20.824:20.82
174:31.18Eoin Canning U17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.64:27.6
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.80Jamie BrownPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge4:12.804:12.80
24:16.71Tomer TarraganoPBU17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon4:09.24:09.2
34:16.73James MinterPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:14.794:14.79
44:17.88Martin KopernickyPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.884:17.88
54:17.93Joe AshleyPBV35MAllison BentonArena 80/Southern Counties Vets4:13.224:13.22
64:18.51Daniel StreeterPBU20M Stevenage & North Herts4:18.514:18.51
74:23.95Oliver CoppellottiPBU17M Walton4:23.954:23.95
84:25.01Dean Cooper-Cunningham SENMAllison BentonEdinburgh AC4:23.504:23.50
94:25.87Kieran Gilfedder U23M Wycombe/Kingston Uni4:18.004:07.0
104:26.55Ross ConnorPBSENMJulian CritchlowWatford4:20.834:20.83
114:26.78William Tucker U17M Grantham AC4:19.734:18.10
124:28.89Ben Fitzpatrick U17M Walton4:26.194:26.19
134:30.62Tom McArdle U20MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:16.794:16.79
144:39.91Kai Boggon U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:29.14:29.1
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.79Ewan ForsytheSBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.794:10.67
24:11.48Dominic O'MahoneySBV40MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:09.014:08.77
34:13.34Harry TullettPBU20M Chelmsford4:13.344:13.34
44:13.55Elliot PocockPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.314:10.31
54:13.76Daniel BladesPBU20M Tonbridge4:13.764:13.76
64:13.94Joseph Geller U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:11.844:11.84
74:14.03Lewis SainvalSBU20M Bournemouth4:14.034:11.8
84:14.19Daniel CookePBU20MTrevor RaggettCamberley/Woking4:14.194:14.19
94:14.70Oliver Way U20MOliver WayEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:09.574:09.57
104:15.21Guy TuckerPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.214:15.21
114:15.70Simon Coombes V40MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County4:08.264:04.9
124:16.02Ryan WardSBU20M Bedford & County4:16.024:10.7
134:16.43George Watts SENMKevin SteedBenfleet RC/Basildon4:13.884:13.88
144:17.41Callum Gillett U23M Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni4:15.584:15.58
154:19.29Sam Shaw U17M Kingston & Poly4:13.344:13.34
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.04Jack BoswellPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:04.044:04.04
24:05.63Alex CrosslandPBSENM Clevedon4:05.634:05.63
34:05.71Charles WheelerPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:05.714:05.71
44:05.97George WheelerPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:05.974:05.97
54:06.12Matthieu MarshallPBU23MMatthieu MarshallSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:04.044:04.04
64:07.29Rob McTaggartSBSENMRob McTaggartBournemouth/Poole AC4:07.294:04.94
74:09.42David Clark U23MRichard ClaessensWycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:09.264:09.26
84:09.47Finn HarveyPBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:04.244:04.24
94:09.79Alex BamptonSBSENMSimon BurleyCheltenham4:09.794:06.6
104:09.81Luke Nuttall T46PBU17MVince WilsonCharnwood4:09.814:09.81
114:09.95Michael Dan SENMPeter BrenchleyHighgate/Bath Uni4:06.703:58.6
124:11.25Stephen Long V40MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:08.94:02.07
134:11.64Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesPBU20M Tonbridge4:11.644:11.64
144:13.85Shreyas KanyadyPBU20M Reading AC/India4:13.854:13.85
154:15.26Matt Welsh SENM Belgrave4:13.464:13.46
164:18.50Tom Angell U20M Bedford & County4:09.974:09.97
174:20.29Zak Wort U17M Kingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:07.884:07.88
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.40Jack MeijerPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes3:59.023:59.02
24:03.08Robert LightowlerPBU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Leeds Uni4:03.084:03.08
34:05.06Samuel HarryPBSENMCraig WinrowCornwall/St. Mary's Uni4:03.724:03.72
44:05.39John TayleurSBU23MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Leeds Uni4:05.394:05.27
54:05.55Daniel Kennedy SENM Blackheath & Bromley4:04.674:04.67
64:05.79Thomas Keevil U17M Chelmsford4:04.284:04.28
74:06.03Alex Apostolidis SENM Highgate/Greece4:01.484:01.48
84:06.27Mohamed AliPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon4:06.274:06.27
94:06.70Chris Hepworth SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:04.834:00.27
Page: 1 2