Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
26 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.32Thomas AshtonPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:01.425:01.42
25:12.49Guillermo Acosta U17M Trent PK  
35:23.65Ethan PerryPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury5:23.655:23.65
45:24.57Daisy YabsleyPBU13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:24.575:24.57
55:26.66Rosie MerrinPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:26.665:26.66
65:26.98Oliver MacgonigalPBU13M Harrow5:26.985:26.98
75:30.84Eve O'GoanPBU13W Harrow5:30.845:30.84
85:31.71Ella Botha U13WNick HughesChiltern5:14.535:14.53
95:33.22Anna Ustaran-AndereggPBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:33.225:33.22
105:34.13Ben ??? U13M Holland Sports  
115:35.25Sophie Worrall U13W Bedford & County5:23.275:23.27
125:37.51Chloe BrasseyPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet5:37.515:37.51
135:40.17Jodie Brogden U15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:31.785:31.78
145:41.79Angel DoylePBU13W Hillingdon5:41.795:41.79
155:42.37Gabriella NeroPBU15W Chiltern5:42.375:42.37
165:43.67Millie FreelandPBU13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:43.675:43.67
175:54.38Maddie Hughes U13WNick HughesChiltern5:38.555:38.55
185:58.19Phoebe MillerPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:58.195:58.19
196:05.53Mya AddisonSBU13W Harrow6:05.535:42.01
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.00James MorrisPBU17M Independent Intelligent Fitness5:06.005:06.00
25:08.15Andrew IngletonPBU15M Independent Intelligent Fitness5:08.155:08.15
35:10.80Hannah WoottonPBU15W Hertfordshire Schs5:10.805:10.80
45:16.29Eduardo UstaranPBV45M Marshall Milton Keynes5:16.295:16.29
55:18.29Andrew CaruanaPBSENM Abingdon5:18.295:18.29
65:18.76Grace BirdseyeSBU20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:18.765:15.17
75:20.48Rosa WilliamsPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:18.005:18.00
85:22.08Amy PiperSBU17W Thanet RR5:22.085:20.3
95:22.93Jessica Nutall U17W MKDP  
105:22.96Emily AndersSBU17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:22.965:00.13
115:24.37Rachel Clutterbuck U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.595:22.59
125:24.81Millie Hughes U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:23.005:18.67
135:26.79Niamh HernonPBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:26.795:26.79
145:29.75Jenson Buttrick U13M Rugby & Northampton5:23.45:23.4
155:30.21Imogen Tanner U15W Independent Intelligent Fitness5:24.365:24.2
165:30.88Oona GibbonsPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:30.885:30.88
175:34.25Holly Gordon U20W Tonbridge5:25.515:25.51
185:41.02Erin Lonsdale U17W Rotherham5:37.125:18.2
196:05.04Libby Herdman-Smith U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:20.165:20.16
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.46Thanh Chu U15M Unatt  
24:59.85Lily WoolcockPBU23W London Heathside/Manchester Uni4:59.854:59.85
35:02.83Ellie OsmondPBU15W South London5:02.835:02.83
45:04.60Scarlett KentPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:04.605:04.60
55:06.31Amelia DarnellPBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:06.315:06.31
65:07.34Brandon BaldacciPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:07.345:07.34
75:11.66Rosie KellyPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:11.665:11.66
85:12.33Bethany Panton U15W Blackheath & Bromley5:08.655:08.65
95:15.73Amy Killick U15W Leighton Buzzard5:12.35:12.3
105:16.10Joe Day U15M Chiltern5:10.715:10.71
115:16.44Hatty Bell U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:08.735:08.73
125:18.15Gemma Milne U17W MKDP  
135:18.70Mohamed Ibrahim U13MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx5:17.145:17.14
145:19.48Isabella Wijsman U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:10.25:10.2
155:19.63Emily Jones U17W Bracknell AC5:11.935:11.93
165:22.80William Muzio U13M Brighton & Hove5:17.775:17.77
175:24.73Rohan Mangat U13M Harrow5:17.695:17.69
185:29.99Kiki Webb U13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.735:20.73
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.83Samuel Page U20M Unatt  
25:01.52Simeon Beckford-Tongs U20M Watford H  
35:02.11Wren JacksonPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.115:02.11
45:06.25Joel McGinnessPBU13M Huntingdonshire5:06.255:06.25
55:07.18Lara Croft U15W Bracknell AC5:03.35:03.3
65:07.24Antonia Jubb U13W St. Albans AC5:02.025:02.02
75:07.49Luke McGarviePBU13M Slough Junior5:07.495:07.49
85:07.58Sarah BlockleyPBU15W Thurrock5:07.585:07.58
95:07.68Lily Tse U13WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.745:02.74
105:08.30Andrew WorrallSBU17M Bedford & County5:08.304:43.55
115:08.38Sophie WetheridgePBU15W Basildon5:08.385:08.38
125:08.70George ThomasPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.705:08.70
135:08.83Alex BrentSBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.835:00.88
145:10.26Josie Cox U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:08.355:08.35
155:10.55Olivia Edwards U13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:07.205:07.20
165:11.03Emily Muzio U15W Brighton & Hove5:05.615:05.61
175:20.24Katie Clutterbuck U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.895:12.89
185:28.98Sid DeLaraSBV60M Southampton/Vegan5:25.055:06.4
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.11Joshua Ustaran-Anderegg U20M unatt  
24:58.23Alastair Rushforth U15M Camberley4:54.64:54.6
34:58.24Rebecca LuxtonPBSENWStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:58.244:58.24
44:59.18Emily HathawayPBU15W Trent Park4:59.184:59.18
54:59.76Francesca WorrallSBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County4:59.764:45.68
65:00.34Alex BickerstaffPBU13M Harrow4:59.764:59.76
75:00.97Elsie RobinsonPBU13WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC5:00.975:00.97
85:03.34Rachael HaddowPBU20W Harrow5:03.345:03.34
95:05.36Julia WedmoreSBSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill5:02.674:59.2
105:05.85Charlotte UnderwoodPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.855:05.85
115:07.75Sebastian Henry U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.735:07.32
125:09.17Ciara Muzio U15W Brighton & Hove5:02.85:02.8
135:09.79Isabelle CravenPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.795:09.79
145:09.95Lizzie Barraclough U20WSteve PerkinChiltern5:03.045:03.04
155:10.94Emma Boswell U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.685:03.68
165:13.21Lydia Louw U13WIdris HamudHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh5:06.995:06.99
175:15.40Anisa Ibrahim U17WAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx5:09.115:09.11
185:19.27Zach Segal U13M St. Albans AC5:10.875:10.87
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.34Nathan HoganPBU17M Holland Sports AC4:54.344:54.34
24:56.19Nathan DouglasPBU13M Trent Park4:56.194:56.19
34:57.03Imogen KingPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.034:57.03
44:58.71Harry RosePBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.714:58.71
54:59.09Steph Lawrie SENWNick TaylorVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed4:54.194:47.65
65:00.03Najiib HersiPBU13MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx5:00.035:00.03
75:00.87Oliver O'ConnorPBU15M London Heathside5:00.875:00.87
85:01.41Amelia Wilks U17W Bracknell AC4:55.834:55.83
95:04.91Finley Spear U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.04:59.0
105:05.17Amelia McMurtrie U15WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton5:04.05:04.0
115:07.13Maayan Radus U15WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:58.54:58.5
125:09.49Max Spear U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.25:00.2
135:09.78Charlotte Borgars U13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.235:02.23
145:10.16Alice Bates U13W Rugby & Northampton4:59.734:59.73
155:12.28Nadi JahangiriPBV55M Highgate5:12.285:12.28
165:14.30Elena Jones U17W Bracknell AC4:57.504:57.50
175:22.49Emmie Savory U17WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.625:02.62
185:23.97Katie LloydSBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:23.975:16.8
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.21Jessica VarleySBU23WDavid ClayPeterborough4:47.214:47.20
24:50.08Stacey EyersPBSENW Colchester H/Kent Uni4:50.084:50.08
34:50.21Ben WillisonPBU15M Rugby & Northampton4:50.214:50.21
44:51.03Eloise CoombsSBU17WBill BoydCorby4:50.34:50.3
54:52.39Ben PalmerPBU15MAndrew KennardWalton4:52.394:52.39
64:53.79Joe HeatherPBU15M Enfield & Haringey4:53.794:53.79
74:54.55Charlotte MoysePBU20WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.554:54.55
84:57.46Matthew Aldred U13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:53.54:53.5
94:58.26Daniel Bentham U15M Luton4:57.534:57.53
104:58.41Miles Brown U13M Holland Sports AC4:55.944:55.94
114:58.85Gabija RasiukeviciutePBSENW Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuan4:58.854:58.85
124:59.54Sophia Staab U17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:57.714:57.71
135:00.09Olivia Mead U15W Nene Valley/Ramsey4:56.34:56.3
145:01.23Tom Henderson U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.864:59.86
155:02.57Charlie Borgnis U13M Bracknell AC4:51.414:51.41
165:03.12Elana Dimmer SENWJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni5:00.375:00.37
175:04.06Montana Edghill U17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.64:55.7
185:05.16Tia Hansford U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.405:00.40
195:15.19Holly Landon U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.944:58.94
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.21Maluke Manget U17M Harrow  
24:45.35Simon MeadPBV40M Peterborough4:45.354:45.35
34:47.75Ashia WilsonPBU15WMark PauleyPoole AC4:47.754:47.75
44:47.82Tom GauncePBU13M St. Albans AC4:47.824:47.82
54:50.46Jonny BrookPBU15M St. Mary's Richmond4:50.464:50.46
64:51.04Barney JackmanPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.044:51.04
74:52.43Emma MearsPBU20WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.434:52.43
84:53.06Rose AbbottPBU17W Bedford & County4:53.064:53.06
94:53.73Demi EvesPBU15W Thurrock4:53.734:53.73
104:54.54Rachel Broome U20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:51.544:51.54
114:54.98Libby JayPBU17WGordon AddisonLuton4:54.984:54.98
124:55.10Kaya Sittampalam Main U17W Bracknell AC4:51.684:50.16
134:55.16Jane Williamson U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:50.24:50.2
144:55.56Rose GarrettPBU15WKabir KempLondon Heathside4:55.564:55.56
154:55.97Olivia Miller U15WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:55.14:55.1
165:00.88Anna Kofoed-GregorySBU20WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.885:00.7
175:02.39Paul Johnson V55MRoderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets4:56.984:56.98
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.71Keira SternPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:44.714:44.71
24:44.88Bethany ScottPBSENW London Heathside/Australia4:41.224:41.22
34:46.67Tobias Heayns U17M Rugby & Northampton4:45.34:45.3
44:47.99Charlie WagstaffPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.994:47.99
54:48.30Ellie Dolby U15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:46.564:46.56
64:48.35Louis ButtrickPBU13M Rugby & Northampton4:48.354:48.35
74:48.68Sebastian DarnellPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:48.214:48.21
84:48.79Cormac NisbetPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:47.024:47.02
94:49.83Lauren NicholsPBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County4:49.834:49.83
104:50.17Lizzy EdgePBU15W Rushcliffe4:50.174:50.17
114:50.19Morris TarraganoSBV50MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:50.194:44.15
124:52.06Edward Enser U13M Bracknell AC4:48.574:48.57
134:52.37Katie Goodge U15W Tonbridge4:50.84:50.7
144:55.01Megan Coffey U15W Walton4:50.434:50.43
154:56.68Richard WeaverSBV40MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V4:56.684:10.46
164:57.43Lucy Wells U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:55.54:55.5
175:00.96Annabel Carter SENWBill FosterInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:49.064:49.06
185:01.37Bluebell CookePBU15WJeremy SothcottStevenage & North Herts5:01.375:01.37
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.17Nathan FitzpatrickPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.174:41.17
24:44.03Chauncey Edwards U17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:42.094:42.09
34:45.38Joshua Mulley U20MSimon MennellBraintree4:32.644:32.64
44:45.91Matti Harris U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:42.64:41.9
54:46.65Oliver Emment U13MAndrew KennardWalton4:45.304:45.30
64:47.60Max DicksonPBU15MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:47.604:47.60
74:48.22Rosa Serafini SENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada4:45.394:45.39
84:49.14Rachel GiffordPBSENW Worthing/Brunel Uni London4:49.144:49.14
94:49.35Tomas BillennessPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.354:49.35
104:49.69Megan Gildea U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni4:48.744:48.74
114:51.92Alice Garner U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.604:45.60
124:54.32Danny WesselyPBU15M Bracknell AC4:54.324:54.32
134:55.44Dylan Michel U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:46.64:46.6
144:55.96Alexander Rosewarn U15M Harrow4:50.54:50.5
154:57.55Luke Stringer U15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:46.524:46.52
165:04.08Christopher Morris U17M Harrow4:59.24:59.2
175:12.80Nathan Tadesse U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:11.584:41.47
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.56Daniel JohnsPBV40M London Heathside4:27.614:27.61
24:34.60Harvey WilliamsPBU15MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:28.74:28.7
34:36.90Thomas HardmanPBU17M Guildford & Godalming4:36.904:36.90
44:37.94Gabi EglenSBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:35.504:35.50
54:38.24Molly Riglin SENWCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:37.424:37.24
64:38.75Pierce ClishamPBU15M Coventry4:37.454:37.45
74:39.24Luca StubbsPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:39.244:39.24
84:40.41Lucca Watson-QuilterPBU15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:40.414:40.41
94:41.08Steve Roberts V50M Handy Cross/Veterans4:39.794:36.71
104:41.63Oliver Appleby U20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:40.934:40.93
114:41.66Matilda Compton-StewartPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen4:41.664:41.66
124:41.90Alfie Lowe U20M Leicester4:40.44:38.69
134:44.26Pippa Bailey U23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:42.864:42.86
144:45.55Finlay Ward U15M Rugby & Northampton4:40.54:40.5
154:45.63Yasmin GoaterSBSENW Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:45.634:43.89
164:49.32Joe Payne U20M Basildon4:43.644:43.64
174:50.36Elizabeth Bentham U17WCatrina LewisLuton4:45.634:45.63
184:52.77Angel Collins SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:44.034:44.03
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.42Charlie SandersPBU17MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.424:31.42
24:33.35Edward McArdlePBU17M Trent Park4:33.354:33.35
34:33.57Leo FreelandPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.574:33.57
44:34.67Morgan SquibbPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:34.674:34.67
54:35.61Michael Gar U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.364:34.36
64:36.07Spencer BatemanPBU15M Stragglers4:36.074:36.07
74:36.30Isaac LunnPBU17M Bedford & County4:36.304:36.30
84:36.47Nathan Hackley U15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:35.324:35.32
94:39.34Christopher Baker U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.54:38.5
104:39.84Stephen Herring V45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.034:31.12
114:40.63Fiona de Mauny SENW Walton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles4:37.864:36.07
124:43.38Meg Ormond U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.464:40.46
134:45.65Nick Andrews V45MPeter BarryHarrow4:32.04:32.0
144:47.16Matthew Crow U15MStevan DokicHillingdon4:40.054:40.05
154:50.30Bilal FarahPBU23M Owls Leicester4:50.304:50.30
164:54.38Amy Miller U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:41.794:41.79
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.58Jake HarrisonPBU17M Bedford & County4:20.584:20.58
24:20.78Myles CaddellPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe4:20.784:20.78
34:21.08Simon StebbingsSBV45M Oxford City4:21.083:48.81
44:22.46Chris NormanPBSENMTony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard4:22.464:22.46
54:22.86Max BorgnisPBU17M Bracknell AC4:22.864:22.86
64:24.01Nick HughesSBV45MSteve PerkinChiltern4:21.724:19.88
74:25.15Peter James CatonPBV40MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:25.154:25.15
84:26.45Rufus KentPBU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:26.454:26.45
94:28.99Thomas RoePBU17MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:28.994:28.99
104:29.23James Wizard U20M Rugby & Northampton4:29.044:29.04
114:32.12Dani Chattenton U23WKyle BennettMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni4:28.494:28.49
124:33.85Julia TomczakPBU20WMichael FirthSouth London4:26.824:26.82
134:34.58Bettina RottweilerPBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/UCL/Germany4:34.584:34.58
144:37.57William McMurtrie U17MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton4:31.624:31.62
154:38.93Shannon FlockhartPBU17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:38.934:38.93
164:41.84Alessio BargiacchiPBV35M Italy4:41.844:41.84
174:43.01Cameron Enser U15M Bracknell AC4:23.724:23.72
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.88Jamie WebsterPBU17M Bedford & County/London Schs4:18.884:18.88
24:19.59Alex AldredPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:19.594:19.59
34:20.83Ross ConnorPBSENMJulian CritchlowWatford4:20.834:20.83
44:21.87Finn Bell U17MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:18.614:18.61
54:22.51Ben Smith U15MRichard MasseyNewark AC4:20.374:20.37
64:23.29Sidnie WardPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:23.294:23.29
74:24.27Matthew RaynorPBU15MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC4:22.74:22.7
84:24.62Louise SmallSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:24.624:20.99
94:25.56Marcus LovellPBU17MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.564:25.56
104:26.27Ben PriorPBU17M Thurrock4:26.274:26.27
114:26.31Mintu SidluPBU17M MK Distance Project4:26.314:26.31
124:29.31Freddy Richardson U17M Colchester & Tendring4:24.584:24.58
134:30.85Jodie Judd U20WMick JuddChelmsford4:24.364:24.36
144:31.48Peter Bannister SENM Tonbridge4:30.544:30.54
154:31.96Robert WakefieldSBV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.964:26.14
164:32.61Charlotte AlexanderPBU17W Herne Hill/Crawley4:32.614:32.61
174:32.70Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:28.594:28.59
184:34.89Jack Dickson U15MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:28.74:28.7
Page: 1 2