Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Bromley
15 Apr 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.671.4Dan Putnam SENMMichael BakerBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students10.3510.35
211.011.4Charlie DobsonPBU20MStephen GarnhamColchester H/Chelmsford10.8610.86
311.391.4Pierre Walker SENMTimion SkervinBelgrave/Nottingham Uni11.1711.03
411.421.4Jehvaun SeniorSBSENM Thames Valley11.4210.89
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.131.4Matthew KnightPBU20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.1311.13
211.231.4Callum McKay U17MPaul YoungColchester H11.210.8
311.521.4Danny BurrowesPBU23MDanny BurrowesThames Valley/Swansea Uni11.5211.52
411.531.4Antonio Jose Araque Andreu SENM Belg  
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.420.9Ben ArgentSBU23M Colchester H11.4210.94
211.520.9Joe Wilkin U23MPaul YoungColchester H11.411.1
312.140.9Cliff MitchellPBU20M Thames Valley12.1412.14
412.210.9Marsin Sesay U20M Thames Valley12.111.5
512.430.9Nathan Gyan SENM Belgrave12.3212.32
612.890.9Paul Guillon SENM Thames Valley12.812.8
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.411.8Michael DamoahPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley11.4111.41
211.591.8Chizute OgbedehSBU17M Blackheath & Bromley11.5911.51
311.611.8Josh WatsonPBU17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.6111.61
412.071.8Joe FreemanSBU20M Blackheath & Bromley12.0711.85
512.671.8Lewis StickingsPBU17MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley12.6712.67
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.970.2Immanuela AliuSBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.9711.96
212.240.2Rebecca JeggoSBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Chelmsford12.112.1
314.180.2Sharni RaymondSBV35W Thames Valley14.1813.41
414.230.2Milla MckenzieSBU20W Belgrave14.2314.2
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.310.2Modupe ShokunbiSBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.1311.78
212.560.2Caitlin O'Reilly U20WPrince DuwaiColchester H/Suffolk Schs/Clonliffe12.3812.13
315.180.2Georgia PattersonPBU20WRobert BridgesBelgrave/Wiltshire Schs15.1815.18
416.580.2Rosie Vallance U20WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley/Crawley15.7315.73
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.260.0Anna Short U23WJennie NealBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni12.0311.81
213.150.0Mhairi BrooksSBU17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.1512.70
313.420.0Megan Stevens U17WPaul YoungColchester H13.313.3
413.540.0Nicole FarmerSBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.5412.9
513.990.0Katie RicePBU17WStephen GarnhamColchester H13.913.9
614.130.0Anna Taylor U23W Colchester H13.513.5
716.100.0Maureen MillerSBV50W Blackheath & Bromley16.1013.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.82-0.1Dan Putnam SENMMichael BakerBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students20.6520.65
222.06-0.1Charlie DobsonPBU20MStephen GarnhamColchester H/Chelmsford21.3521.35
323.10-0.1Pierre Walker SENMTimion SkervinBelgrave/Nottingham Uni22.2122.15
423.12-0.1Danny BurrowesPBU23MDanny BurrowesThames Valley/Swansea Uni23.1223.12
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.43-0.1Matthew KnightPBU20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.1122.11
222.83-0.1Callum McKaySBU17MPaul YoungColchester H22.622.6
323.58-0.1Antonio Jose Araque Andreu SENM Belg  
425.91-0.1Paul Guillon SENM Thames Valley25.225.2
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.491.0Joe Wilkin U23MPaul YoungColchester H23.223.2
223.561.0Josh WatsonPBU17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.5623.56
323.961.0Adam Herring U23M Blackheath & Bromley23.823.38
426.161.0Lewis StickingsPBU17MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley26.1626.16
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.391.2Immanuela AliuPBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley24.3224.32
224.901.2Rebecca Jeggo U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Chelmsford24.8824.75
327.741.2Sarada NagSBSENW Thames Valley27.7427.0
428.041.2Rose O'BrienSBSENW Belgrave/Australia28.0427.3
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.241.2Megan WalshPBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.2425.24
226.231.2Caitlin O'ReillySBU20WPrince DuwaiColchester H/Suffolk Schs/Clonliffe25.625.44
328.741.2Sharni RaymondSBV35W Thames Valley28.7428.41
429.581.2Claire StokesSBSENW Belgrave/Lincoln Uni29.5827.7
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.880.0Megan StevensSBU17WPaul YoungColchester H27.327.3
228.460.0Katie Rice U17WStephen GarnhamColchester H28.128.1
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.27 Matthew ThreadgoldSBSENMRobert BridgesBelgrave/Loughborough Students50.2748.31
250.33 Shaun Cooke U23MLorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley49.5348.44
350.56 Jake YoungPBU20MDavid SmithColchester H50.3750.37
454.95 Delroy MitchellSBV35MRon RoddanThames Valley54.9550.13
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.81 Jed AsemotaPBU17M Colchester H51.7151.71
252.23 Adam Herring U23M Blackheath & Bromley51.8951.6
352.24 Michael BurslemSBV35MRobert BridgesBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets52.2449.9
457.13 Paul Guillon SENM Thames Valley55.255.2
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.30 Thierry AjalaPBU17MSally DobsonColchester H51.3751.37
253.17 William Pope U20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley51.8451.10
353.86 Thomas SteindlerPBSENM Belgrave53.853.8
454.08 Robert SucklingPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley52.9652.96
557.23 Robert AbbottPBU17MIan DibbensBlackheath & Bromley57.2357.23
760.24 Tom DesboroughSBU23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni60.2456.69
860.37 Christopher SwinfenPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley60.3760.37
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.74 Maya Bruney U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/East London U53.7053.70
258.91 Monique KreftingSBV45WNick PhippsBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets58.9157.28
362.45 Sarada NagSBSENW Thames Valley62.4561.2
463.06 Helen Bloomfield V35WDavid SmithColchester H61.758.45
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.55 Krystal Galley SENWJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London56.4556.00
264.96 Stacey Eyers SENW Colchester H/Kent Uni61.961.8
389.47 Siana JonesPBSENW Thames Valley89.4789.47
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.07 Kate Purser U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley62.1962.19
273.97 Maureen MillerSBV50W Blackheath & Bromley73.9761.7
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.84 Paul CliffordSBSENM Colchester H1:59.841:58.1
22:02.07 Peter GuyPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1:57.311:57.31
32:11.89 Max ThorpSBU23M Thames Valley/Imperial College2:08.862:08.86
42:28.37 Aidan GracePBSENM Belgrave2:28.372:28.37
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.33 Jordan Rowe U23MDavid SmithColchester H/Loughborough Students1:55.041:55.04
22:04.32 Daniel Kennedy SENM Blackheath & Bromley2:01.911:58.84
32:12.81 Scott Brewer SENM Thames Valley2:08.402:08.2
42:52.03 Richard McMillanSBV40M Belgrave2:52.032:24.3
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.54 Ross LivingstoneSBU20MDavid SmithColchester H/Worcester Uni2:05.541:59.88
12:11.20 Christopher TuckPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London2:10.142:10.14
62:12.76 Prince ReidPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley2:05.02:05.0
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.52 Danielle CritchleySBSENWJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:18.522:14.59
22:24.94 Stacey Eyers SENW Colchester H/Kent Uni2:20.12:19.02
32:27.30 Fiona Maddocks V35W Belgrave/Veterans2:26.852:26.0
42:45.62 Rosie Vallance U20WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley/Crawley2:38.02:38.0
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.91 Denise Morley V45WMelvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters2:22.82:15.28
22:27.04 Lily TappendenSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:22.462:22.46
32:32.70 Claire StokesSBSENW Belgrave/Lincoln Uni2:32.702:32.5
43:00.08 Siana JonesSBSENW Thames Valley3:00.082:43.1
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.02 Ramadan Osman U23MJohn HylandColchester H/Eritrea4:14.84:07.83
24:20.03 Daniel Kennedy SENM Blackheath & Bromley4:05.534:05.53
34:23.13 Fraser LoganPBSENM Belgrave/Central4:19.884:19.88
44:42.81 Ryan Keane SENM Thames Valley4:41.54:41.5
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.62 Matt WelshPBSENM Belgrave4:13.74:13.7
24:26.37 Oscar DawsonSBU20M Colchester H4:26.374:19.6
34:28.40 Callum MyattPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:24.914:24.91
44:49.09 Steve NorrisSBV45M Thames Valley4:49.094:11.3
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:39.87 Fergus Crouch U17M Colchester H4:36.14:36.1
34:40.55 Joseph BodenPBU17M Colchester H4:40.34:40.3
14:43.62 John Nears SENM Col H  
44:59.29 Colin Ridley V55MPeter WestColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters4:32.24:21.7
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.83 Yasmin Austridge U20WNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:40.224:38.68
25:03.45 Keri MackenzieSBSENW Belgrave5:03.454:49.9
35:06.70 Denise Morley V45WMelvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters5:00.74:57.4
45:34.45 Rosie VallanceSBU20WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley/Crawley5:34.455:32.3
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.67 Kelsi Cornish U17WNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:54.794:44.16
25:28.24 Emma LivingstoneSBU17WDavid SmithColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs5:28.245:05.72
35:30.44 Helen WhitePBSENW Belgrave5:30.445:30.44
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:30.75 Kate Curran U23WDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge U9:59.139:59.13
211:12.92 Anna CritchlowSBV45W West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans11:12.9210:36.3
311:20.12 Lucy MappPBSENW Colchester H/Southampton Uni11:20.1211:20.12
411:48.31 Helen WhitePBSENW Belgrave11:48.3111:48.31
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:02.13 Fiona MaddocksSBV35W Belgrave/Veterans12:02.1311:21.3
212:04.01 Samantha HartPBU23W Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni12:04.0112:04.01
312:19.56 Siana Jones SENW Thames Valley12:09.611:24.9
412:36.53 Donelle YappPBU23WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley12:36.5312:36.53
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:31.95 Jordan RoweSBU23MDavid SmithColchester H/Loughborough Students15:31.9514:44.45
215:41.04 Ross BradenPBSENMGordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni15:24.4915:24.49
315:49.29 Matt WelshPBSENM Belgrave15:49.2915:49.29
417:05.50 Ryan Keane SENM Thames Valley17:05.417:05.4
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:48.68 Ramadan OsmanPBU23MJohn HylandColchester H/Eritrea15:48.6815:48.68
216:25.94 Andrew RaynerSBV35MKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley16:25.9414:19.67
317:01.02 Steve GardnerPBSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave17:01.0217:01.02
417:42.38 Steve NorrisSBV45M Thames Valley17:42.3815:44.4
5000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
817:05.75 Colin RidleySBV55MPeter WestColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters17:05.7516:34.6
1018:26.00 Peter WestSBV50M Colchester H18:26.0015:11.4
1118:48.05 Paul WoodgateSBV40MPaul OppeThames Valley18:48.0518:37.7
1219:18.61 Christian NielsenSBV40M Thames Valley/Denmark19:18.6117:41.1
1220:28.16 Arthur WhistonSBV65M Colchester H20:28.1619:45.5
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.220.0Anastasia DaviesPBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.8913.89
216.700.0Nicola Martell-SmithSBSENWStephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni16.7014.7
317.970.0Mia CallenburgPBSENW Belgrave/Sweden17.9717.97
426.000.0Ambwene Simukonda SENWRon RoddanThames Valley/Malawi22.020.95
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.180.0Rose O'BrienSBSENW Belgrave/Australia20.1819.1
222.510.0Helen BloomfieldSBV35WDavid SmithColchester H22.5121.4
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.58-0.7Mark Cryer SENMMartin BrockmanBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London15.1515.14
216.41-0.7Matt RoseSBSENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni16.4115.66
316.59-0.7Sam Shore SENMJuan Hernandez PinedaBelgrave/Crawley/Australia15.9815.98
423.14-0.7Stanislav VilgaPBV35M Thames Valley/Slovakia23.1423.14
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.19-0.7Lewis ElyPBSENMDennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students23.0423.04
227.84-0.7Manuel Da Silva V35M Thames Valley23.522.9
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.60 Sam Shore SENMJuan Hernandez PinedaBelgrave/Crawley/Australia53.8453.84
259.80 Coleman CorryPBU17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley59.8059.80
362.39 Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni61.758.1
462.94 Abdijalil AliPBSENM Thames Valley62.9462.94
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.89 Tom DesboroughPBU23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni65.8965.89
289.78 Phil WettonSBV45M Thames Valley89.7870.6
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.56 Monique KreftingPBV45WNick PhippsBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets64.5664.56
265.66 Nicola Martell-SmithSBSENWStephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni65.6660.79
365.77 Yasmin Austridge U20WNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley65.1563.98
468.87 Lucy Ferguson SENW Thames Valley65.2861.63
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.72 Sarah McLellanSBSENW Blackheath & Bromley/Edinburgh Uni65.4264.31
272.90 Rose O'BrienSBSENW Belgrave/Australia72.9067.9
378.31 Helen Bloomfield V35WDavid SmithColchester H70.870.8
400HW SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
466.84 Marilyn Grech SENW MALTA  
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:22.48 Joss BarberPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley6:06.456:06.45
26:56.44 Anthony BarracloughPBSENMDavid SmithColchester H6:56.446:56.44
2000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:40.92 Charlie DavisPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley6:40.926:40.92
27:14.56 Benjamin HallsPBU20M Colchester H7:12.47:12.4
2000SC SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:04.93 Cameron SwattonPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley7:04.937:04.93
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:42.60 Millie SmithPBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley7:42.607:42.60
28:17.32 Lucy Mapp SENW Colchester H/Southampton Uni8:08.28:08.2
310:15.09 Mia CallenburgPBSENW Belgrave/Sweden10:15.0910:15.09
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:16.10 Jessica SellarPBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley8:16.108:16.10
29:12.81 Samantha HartPBU23W Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni9:12.819:12.81
310:38.57 Helen Brown SENW Belgrave10:05.98:42.8
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.54  Colchester Harriers Senior TeamPBSENM Colchester H43.5443.54
243.95  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley42.1740.34
344.89  Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENM Belgrave44.8939.53
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.34  Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENW Blackheath & Bromley48.3445.15
251.53  Colchester Harriers Senior Team SENW Colchester H50.749.32
353.59  Belgrave Senior Team SENW Belgrave53.4950.19
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:29.65  Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENM Belgrave3:29.653:05.53
23:38.94  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley3:24.763:11.59
33:46.68  Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENM Thames Valley3:10.403:10.40
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.32  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW Blackheath & Bromley3:55.93:53.31
24:11.44  Belgrave Senior Team SENW Belgrave4:09.04:02.22
34:14.79  Colchester Harriers Senior TeamSBSENW Colchester H4:14.794:00.1
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90 Lewis ElySBSENMDennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1.952.00
21.60 Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni1.651.75
31.45 Stanislav Vilga V35M Thames Valley/Slovakia1.551.60
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Coleman Corry U17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley1.721.72
21.40 Jake Young U20MDavid SmithColchester H1.431.55
31.35 Taylor SharkeyPBU17M Thames Valley1.351.35
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Ella Widdop-Gray U23WJames MacgregorThames Valley/Manchester Uni1.661.72
21.55 Evie Grogan SENWPeter GroganBelgrave/Winchester Uni1.601.74
31.55 Nicola Martell-SmithSBSENWStephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni1.551.62
41.55 Alice Prentice U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.601.60
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50 Catherine HoldsworthSBSENWStephen GarnhamColchester H1.501.66
21.45 Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U20W Blackheath & Bromley1.501.58
31.45 Milla MckenzieSBU20W Belgrave1.451.62
41.30 Ambwene SimukondaPBSENWRon RoddanThames Valley/Malawi1.301.30
HJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30 Georgia PattersonSBU20WRobert BridgesBelgrave/Wiltshire Schs1.301.45
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.70 George Pope U17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley3.803.80
23.70 Stanislav VilgaSBV35M Thames Valley/Slovakia3.753.90
33.10 Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni3.154.00
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.10 Allan Williams V60M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3.305.25
22.50 Taylor Sharkey U17M Thames Valley2.902.90
PV SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70 Lewis Stickings U17MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley3.403.40
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80 Eleanor BarrettSBU17WJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.053.10
21.10 Ellen Hunter SENW Belgrave1.451.80
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40 Jackie Montgomery V50WJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2.602.70
21.10 Rose O'BrienSBSENW Belgrave/Australia1.101.30
PV SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50 Zoe AustridgeSBU17WPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley2.702.70
22.30 Elise Swatton U17WJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.502.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.82 Mark Cryer SENMMartin BrockmanBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London7.057.17
26.11 Edward Caltieri SENMChris KirkNewcastle Uni/Belgrave6.366.40
35.37 Charlie Dobson U20MStephen GarnhamColchester H/Chelmsford6.026.02
45.00 Abdijalil AliSBSENM Thames Valley5.005.82
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.68 Callum Gardiner T20/F20SBU23MPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.096.09
24.35 Manuel Da SilvaPBV35M Thames Valley4.354.35
34.02 Thomas SteindlerPBSENM Belgrave4.024.02
43.48 Joe Wilkin U23MPaul YoungColchester H3.964.97
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.55 Anna Short U23WJennie NealBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni5.765.76
24.66 Caitlin O'Reilly U20WPrince DuwaiColchester H/Suffolk Schs/Clonliffe4.845.17
34.46 Milla MckenzieSBU20W Belgrave4.464.85
44.19 Ambwene SimukondaPBSENWRon RoddanThames Valley/Malawi4.194.19
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.32 Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U20W Blackheath & Bromley5.545.54
24.31 Courtney BlandSBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H4.314.69
34.22 Georgia PattersonSBU20WRobert BridgesBelgrave/Wiltshire Schs4.224.51
42.17 Siana JonesPBSENW Thames Valley2.172.17
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.28 Abdijalil AliPBSENM Thames Valley12.7412.74
212.00 Mark CryerPBSENMMartin BrockmanBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London12.0012.00
311.34 Edward CaltieriPBSENMChris KirkNewcastle Uni/Belgrave11.3411.34
410.19 Ben ArgentSBU23M Colchester H10.1911.35
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.42 Lewis Ely SENMDennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students10.4811.44
210.20 Manuel Da Silva V35M Thames Valley10.6110.61
39.95 Paul Clifford SENM Colchester H10.5010.50
48.88 Michael BurslemPBV35MRobert BridgesBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets8.888.88
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.45 Anastasia Davies U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.7512.00
210.28 Ella Widdop-GraySBU23WJames MacgregorThames Valley/Manchester Uni10.2810.62
310.02 Mia Callenburg SENW Belgrave/Sweden10.1310.13
48.81 Courtney Bland U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H8.949.83
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.33 Karina HarrisPBU17WPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.4611.46
29.83 Julia DoukrouSBU20W Belgrave9.8310.21
39.47 Ambwene Simukonda SENWRon RoddanThames Valley/Malawi9.9910.13
48.47 Helen BloomfieldSBV35WDavid SmithColchester H8.478.53
TJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.85 Nicole FarmerPBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.2911.29
28.13 Helen BrownSBSENW Belgrave8.138.45
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.76 Louis Mascarenhas U23MJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley14.8614.86
Page: 1 2