Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Lee Valley
15 Apr 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.12 -0.1Khai Riley-La BordeSBU23MRay GibbinsEnfield & Haringey11.1210.77
211.41 -0.1Shemar Boldizsar U20MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC11.0211.02
311.47 -0.1Myron Rhule-AlexanderSBU17MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.4711.24
411.50 -0.1Owen King U20MRichard PhelanHuntingdonshire11.4010.9
511.74 -0.1Temi AdeoshunPBU20M Ilford11.5311.53
611.84 -0.1Akin Akinboh U17M Colchester & Tendring11.3211.32
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.55 0.1Thomas CooneySBU17MJeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.3711.19
211.62 0.1Harry WoodallSBU20MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC11.611.60
311.87 0.1Daniel WheelerPBU17M Ilford11.8711.87
411.93 0.1Deyonte Anthony U23M Enfield & Haringey11.8311.83
512.02 0.1Owen FookesSBU17M Colchester & Tendring12.0211.9
612.04 0.1Matt GoughSBU17M Huntingdonshire11.611.6
100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.72 1.7Juan Nosti SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5111.51
211.84 1.7Oliver MartinPBU17MDavid RiceHertford & Ware11.7211.72
311.92 1.7Montrell Williams U17M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.6911.69
411.94 1.7Alex BabbSBSENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.9411.38
512.31 1.7Joshua Barrett-MowattPBU17M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.3112.31
612.65 1.7Yinka OpaleyePBV40M Huntingdonshire12.312.3
713.69 1.7Emmanuel AdesinaSBV35M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans13.613.0
814.02 1.7Jordan MayPBU23M Enfield & Haringey14.0214.02
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.51 0.3Nayanna Dubarry-GaySBU17WAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.3212.17
212.53 0.3Joy Ogunleye U17WIan KellyColchester & Tendring12.1412.04
312.74 0.3Elise ModesteSBU17WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey12.612.6
413.66 0.3Jasmine HopeSBU17W Huntingdonshire13.6612.8
515.57 0.3Annabel OwenSBU20W Harlow AC15.5714.8
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.23 0.0Victoria Ubenyi U17W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.9512.95
213.49 0.0Ellen FieldPBU17W Enfield & Haringey13.013.0
314.11 0.0Ami FoskerSBU23WJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/St. Mary's Uni14.1113.0
415.39 0.0Georgia Cranfield U17W Harlow AC14.614.54
528.96 0.0Sandra Acton T37/F37SBV35WPaul MorganHuntingdonshire28.9627.07
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.07 1.2Ruth BahSBU20W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.0712.8
213.57 1.2Cerys VickersPBU17W Colchester & Tendring13.5713.57
314.12 1.2Ami AshbySBU17W Harlow AC14.1214.1
414.26 1.2Tia DuvalPBU17W Enfield & Haringey14.2614.26
514.35 1.2Malek Gurpinar SENW E&H  
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.11w2.1Shemar Boldizsar U20MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC21.9421.94
223.13w2.1Owen King U20MRichard PhelanHuntingdonshire22.8122.24
323.38w2.1Michael ShonibareSBU20MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.6422.64
423.99w2.1Daniel WheelerPBU17M Ilford23.9923.99
524.00w2.1Akin AkinbohSBU17M Colchester & Tendring23.5323.53
625.89w2.1Joseph GaylePBU20M Enfield & Haringey25.8925.89
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.56w2.9Thomas Cooney U17MJeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.1323.13
224.03w2.9Harry Woodall U20MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC23.623.6
324.05w2.9Uche EgbonPBU20M Ilford24.0524.05
424.64w2.9Oliver Martin U17MDavid RiceHertford & Ware24.3624.36
525.26w2.9Matt GoughPBU17M Huntingdonshire24.124.1
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.44  Tyson Oladokun SENMChris ZahSouthampton/Southampton Uni23.2322.98
223.90  Juan NostiPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.7423.74
324.25  Alex BabbSBSENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.0722.6
426.42  Yinka OpaleyePBV40M Huntingdonshire26.4226.42
527.47  Benison George U17M Harlow AC26.426.4
629.33  Jordan MayPBU23M Enfield & Haringey29.3329.33
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.97 0.6Kiah Dubarry-GaySBU17WAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.9724.53
225.88 0.6Joy Ogunleye U17WIan KellyColchester & Tendring24.9624.60
326.56 0.6Elizabeth TuluPBU17W Enfield & Haringey26.5626.56
428.08 0.6Krystle Balogun SENWIan GainsIlford28.0127.28
529.34 0.6Eilidh MalcolmSBU17WNat FisherHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford29.3429.02
629.85 0.6Aleta FraylichSBU20W Huntingdonshire29.8527.61
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.67 1.1Skye Wicks U17WDavid RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey24.6624.66
226.41 1.1Diane MapamboliPBU17WMichael WhittakerVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.3926.39
328.16 1.1Paige Mattison-WeekesSBU17WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey28.1627.2
428.40 1.1Ellie WrightPBU17W Ilford27.8627.86
528.81 1.1Shannon FlockhartPBU17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire28.8128.81
629.53 1.1Jasmine HopeSBU17W Huntingdonshire29.5327.6
729.84 1.1Ami Ashby U17W Harlow AC29.7528.96
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.63  Richard StrachanSBSENMAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets48.6345.48
252.64  Owen FookesSBU17M Colchester & Tendring52.552.0
354.97  Teale Cunningham U17MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC52.5752.57
456.76  Andy StoweSBV40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters56.7654.51
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.17  Columba Blango SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets50.3248.44
254.98  Thomas Palmer U17MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring54.354.3
363.12  Luke CliffordPBU23M Huntingdonshire63.1263.12
464.46  Benison GeorgePBU17M Harlow AC64.4664.46
400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.41  Denelly SimonPBU17M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets55.8255.82
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.87  Krystle Balogun SENWIan GainsIlford60.5759.8
261.13  Claudimira Landim U20WKelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets60.2260.22
363.06  Tania-Cyrena Cyrus SENW Enfield & Haringey/East London U60.1057.84
464.06  Jodie VuylstekeSBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire64.0662.37
565.94  Eilidh MalcolmPBU17WNat FisherHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford65.9465.94
666.69  Georgina SturgeonSBU20W Colchester & Tendring66.6965.3
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.84  Katie MitchellSBU17WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey63.8462.62
265.43  Jordan HindsSBU17W Ilford65.4362.28
367.84  Aleta FraylichSBU20W Huntingdonshire67.8464.53
470.71  Claudia AndrewsPBU17W Harlow AC70.7170.71
572.68  Sian Hicks U23W Colchester & Tendring72.0969.1
400 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
261.70  Shannon FlockhartPBU17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire61.7061.70
161.77  Katie LiptrotPBU17WDavid RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey60.9160.91
272.98  Charlotte MuriePBU20W Huntingdonshire72.9872.98
3150.48  Sandra Acton T37/F37PBV35WPaul MorganHuntingdonshire150.48150.48
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.36  Ramone Martinez-Rodney SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:55.511:55.51
22:01.31  Thomas Palmer U17MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring1:58.911:58.91
32:02.78  Ahmed Abdulle U20MIan GainsIlford2:02.141:58.9
42:09.32  Donald CampbellPBU20MPaul BaileyHarlow AC2:09.322:09.32
52:11.68  Peter DownhillSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:10.72:05.30
62:13.85  Ahmed SharifSBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:13.852:11.23
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.49  William Page U20MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring1:59.81:59.8
22:07.52  Neil KirkhamPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:05.02:05.0
32:08.51  Moaad ZahriPBSENM Ilford2:08.512:08.51
42:09.87  Jamie PuttPBU17MPaul BaileyHarlow AC2:07.662:07.66
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.57  Dean FrostSBU23M Colchester & Tendring2:00.572:00.4
22:04.08  Benjamin MillerSBU20M Colchester & Tendring2:04.082:01.15
32:09.06  James FoleySBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:09.061:56.24
42:09.73  Kelechi OkorieSBU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:09.732:06.00
52:10.64  Shane JohnsonSBU17M Ilford2:10.642:09.1
62:20.34  Sam Collins U17MPaul BaileyHarlow AC2:16.62:16.6
72:27.11  Jonathan LordPBU17M Colchester & Tendring2:27.112:27.11
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.14  Krystle BalogunSBSENWIan GainsIlford2:18.092:18.09
22:26.04  Felix WatersSBU17WCornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:26.042:23.66
32:27.16  Jodie VuylstekePBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:26.782:26.78
42:36.16  Georgina SturgeonSBU20W Colchester & Tendring2:36.162:24.87
52:40.11  Laura KulagowskaPBU20WPaul BaileyHarlow AC2:40.112:40.11
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.24  Lucy Waller U20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:40.422:31.53
22:52.29  Isabella WestPBU17W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:52.292:52.29
32:53.25  Emma GadsdonSBU17W Colchester & Tendring2:53.252:47.8
800 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.85  Jemima Eshimm SENW BFTTA  
22:55.29  Chloe WilsonPBU20WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:54.92:54.9
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.07  Ahmed Abdulle U20MIan GainsIlford4:06.284:03.77
24:36.93  Freddy Richardson U17M Colchester & Tendring4:24.584:24.58
34:48.95  Donald CampbellSBU20MPaul BaileyHarlow AC4:48.954:40.2
44:53.74  Tony Macdowall V35MMark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans4:37.854:23.68
55:04.77  Sebastian Darnell U17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:59.94:59.9
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.08  Ermeas Afewerki U17MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring4:25.484:25.48
25:10.04  Carl PaxmanPBSENM Harlow AC5:05.25:05.2
35:16.05  Richard HopeSBV45MPeter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia5:16.054:24.1
45:32.32  Derek DarnellSBV55MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5:32.325:09.4
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.88  Shane JohnsonPBU17M Ilford5:09.885:09.88
25:26.81  Kelechi OkoriePBU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:26.815:26.81
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.90  Elsie Gray U17W Colchester & Tendring4:51.794:51.79
25:37.07  Katie Lawrence U17WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:31.705:31.1
35:39.47  Zuzana SinalovaPBSENW Ilford5:34.365:34.36
46:23.79  Dawn JonesPBV45WNat FisherHarlow AC/Eastern Masters/Herts Phoenix6:23.796:23.79
56:29.20  Alison TayPBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets6:29.206:29.20
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:27.36  Ellie CumnerSBV35W Braintree/Colchester & Tendring5:27.365:26.6
26:07.79  Chloe Wilson U20WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire6:05.95:53.50
37:09.67  Hannah OwenSBU20W Harlow AC7:09.676:41.9
1500 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:29.81  Charlotte MuriePBU20W Huntingdonshire7:29.817:29.81
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:03.10  Polly SmithSBU20WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire12:03.1011:10.5
212:58.57  Ellie BurlingPBU17M Hertford & Ware12:58.5712:58.57
313:03.92  Sian GiffordSBV45W Colchester & Tendring/Welsh Masters13:03.9212:02.6
413:52.98  Alison TayPBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13:52.9813:52.98
517:30.67  Bridget OwenSBV50W Harlow RC/Harlow AC17:30.6716:00.7
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:51.50  Amelia Darnell U20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles11:34.9111:34.91
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:00.49  Tom HeslopSBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni16:00.4915:51.4
217:01.18  William PagePBU20MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring17:01.1817:01.18
317:16.33  Tyrone FarrerPBV40MTyrone FarrerHuntingdonshire17:16.3317:16.33
417:17.08  Sam RahmanSBSENMRob SargentIlford17:17.0816:43.01
518:41.57  Donald CampbellSBU20MPaul BaileyHarlow AC18:41.5718:23.6
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:36.84  Ian GallagherSBV35M Huntingdonshire17:36.8417:27.56
217:49.67  Moaad ZahriPBSENM Ilford17:49.6717:49.67
5000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:58.41  Yusuf BizimanaPBU17MJeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15:58.4115:58.41
216:34.35  Richard HopeSBV45MPeter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia16:34.3515:28.32
316:42.42  Dave Connell V40M Huntingdonshire16:31.2116:02.5
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.05 0.1Emily Stevens SENWBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey15.913.96
220.12 0.1April Castle U23W Colchester & Tendring18.717.7
321.01 0.1Polly WoodsPBSENWNat FisherHarlow AC21.0121.01
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.95 0.1Sarah KelleySBSENW Colchester & Tendring/Essex Uni20.9520.80
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.11 -0.3Patrick Barrett SENMDavid RiceEnfield & Haringey16.0715.23
221.37 -0.3Glen Paxman SENM Harlow AC20.819.42
325.78 -0.3David ShortridgeSBV45MPeter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/South25.7824.95
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.14 -0.3Carl Paxman SENM Harlow AC21.721.1
228.78 -0.3Tony MacdowallPBV35MMark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans27.027.0
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.55  Patrick Barrett SENMDavid RiceEnfield & Haringey56.0854.08
265.55  Glen PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC65.5560.2
365.77  Simon BaseySBV35MChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets65.7759.69
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
173.18  Carl PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC73.1869.83
274.97  David ShortridgePBV45MPeter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/South74.2474.24
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.48  Grace Gentry U17WDavid RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey65.5565.55
272.70  Lillian Bangula U20WAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets70.370.3
384.04  April Castle U23W Colchester & Tendring82.7482.74
491.67  Annabel OwenPBU20W Harlow AC91.191.1
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
176.30  Rebecca Sommerville SENWBrian HopkinsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets75.7975.5
285.50  Anna ClatworthyPBU17W Harlow AC85.5085.50
391.10  Sian GiffordSBV45W Colchester & Tendring/Welsh Masters91.1078.6
400HW SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.7  Deborah Willis SENWDavid RiceNotts/Warwick Uni63.261.6
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:52.8  Dave ConnellSBV40M Huntingdonshire6:52.86:33.05
27:04.7  Benjamin MillerSBU20M Colchester & Tendring7:04.76:54.1
37:35.0  Tony MacdowallSBV35MMark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans7:35.06:43.7
49:25.4  Carl PaxmanPBSENM Harlow AC9:25.49:25.4
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:53.5  James FoleyPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7:53.57:53.5
210:00.2  Mark MouldsPBV45M Harlow RC10:00.210:00.2
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:52.39  Polly SmithSBU20WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire8:52.398:05.11
210:18.54  Sian GiffordPBV45W Colchester & Tendring/Welsh Masters10:18.5410:18.54
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.39   Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets Senior TeamSBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets44.3941.41
245.85   Harlow Senior TeamSBSENM Harlow AC45.8545.34
345.90   Ilford Senior TeamSBSENM Ilford45.9043.0
448.59   Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamSBSENM Enfield & Haringey48.5940.86
550.00   Colchester & Tendring Senior TeamSBSENM Colchester & Tendring50.0046.1
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.08   Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets U17 TeamPBU17WAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets49.0849.08
250.30   Enfield & Haringey Senior Team SENW Enfield & Haringey50.2945.93
353.79   Colchester & Tendring Senior TeamSBSENW Colchester & Tendring53.7951.84
454.57   Harlow Senior TeamPBSENW Harlow AC54.5754.57
555.66   Ilford Senior TeamSBSENW Ilford55.6655.23
657.02   Huntingdonshire Senior TeamSBSENW Huntingdonshire57.0251.2
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:40.16   Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets Senior TeamSBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:40.163:22.45
23:45.84   Colchester & Tendring Senior TeamSBSENM Colchester & Tendring3:45.843:33.5
33:50.02   Harlow Senior TeamSBSENM Harlow AC3:50.023:30.28
44:04.71   Huntingdonshire Senior Team SENM Huntingdonshire4:00.13:35.6
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.11   Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamSBSENW Enfield & Haringey4:07.113:41.28
24:18.00   Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets Senior TeamSBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:18.004:13.6
34:32.00   Huntingdonshire Senior TeamSBSENW Huntingdonshire4:32.004:15.9
44:36.15   Ilford Senior TeamSBSENW Ilford4:36.154:21.23
54:42.17   Colchester & Tendring Senior TeamSBSENW Colchester & Tendring4:42.173:59.5
65:28.83   Harlow Senior TeamSBSENW Harlow AC5:28.834:52.9
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.81  Lukas ZambrzyckiSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Poland1.811.95
21.70  Leo Chashchin U20MStephen David LottHarlow AC1.761.76
31.65  Daniel WheelerPBU17M Ilford1.651.65
41.60  Jamie FrancklinSBU17M Huntingdonshire1.601.61
51.50  Joshua Barrett-Mowatt U17M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.581.58
61.20  Dean FrostSBU23M Colchester & Tendring1.201.25
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75  Alwyn Lombaard V40MAlwyn LombaardEnfield & Haringey/Veterans1.821.82
21.65  Teale Cunningham U17MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC1.751.75
3=1.50  Simeon StuartSBSENMGuy SpencerIlford1.501.75
3=1.50  Richard PhelanSBV55MRichard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters1.501.60
51.40  Simon Butler T12/F12SBV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve1.401.50
61.20  Ermeas Afewerki U17MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring1.401.40
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Bethany HarrymanSBU17WKenneth DayHarlow AC1.621.63
21.45  Lillian Bangula U20WAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.501.55
31.40  Saffron HefferPBU17W Colchester & Tendring1.401.40
41.20  Ellie WrightPBU17W Ilford1.201.20
51.10  Sandra Pedley V50W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.131.15
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Anna Clatworthy U17W Harlow AC1.551.55
21.25  Blanche Muesse U20W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.301.40
31.25  Emma Gadsdon U17W Colchester & Tendring1.351.46
41.15  Isabella HickPBU17W Ilford1.151.15
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40  Baddar EchakhchSBV35MTerry AdamsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/France3.403.60
23.00  Glen Paxman SENM Harlow AC3.053.15
3=2.80  Lukas ZambrzyckiSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Poland2.804.20
3=2.80  Richard Phelan V55MRichard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.003.33
52.00  Bradley HicksPBU17M Colchester & Tendring2.002.00
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20  Carl PaxmanPBSENM Harlow AC2.202.20
21.60  Derek DarnellSBV55MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.602.05
31.40  Tony MacdowallSBV35MMark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans1.401.60
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60  Sarah KelleyPBSENW Colchester & Tendring/Essex Uni2.602.60
21.90  Sandra Pedley V50W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.932.00
PV SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00  Alicia WalklettPBU17W Colchester & Tendring2.002.00
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.31  Darren Morson SENMKelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/East London U7.417.59
26.41  Samuel Oduro Antwi U20MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey6.586.58
36.14  Glen Paxman SENM Harlow AC6.236.36
45.57  Emmanuel Ogunleye U20MUpali Ukwatte KankanamageColchester & Tendring5.845.84
55.54  Simeon Stuart SENMGuy SpencerIlford5.736.69
65.43  Matt GoughSBU17M Huntingdonshire5.595.59
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.20  Triston BeckfordPBU20M Enfield & Haringey6.206.20
25.86  Carl Paxman SENM Harlow AC5.956.33
35.20  Anthony George U17MWayne HickIlford5.505.50
44.46  Yinka Opaleye V40M Huntingdonshire4.684.83
53.63  Jonathan LordPBU17M Colchester & Tendring3.633.63
LJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.66  Leo ChashchinSBU20MStephen David LottHarlow AC6.206.20
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.04  Bethany Harryman U17WKenneth DayHarlow AC5.395.39
24.88  Whitney IdowuSBU23WKelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Bournemouth Uni4.885.20
34.74  April Castle U23W Colchester & Tendring4.755.13
Page: 1 2