Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Exeter
15 Apr 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.09 1.1Chris HarrisSBSENMLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par11.0910.88
211.58 1.1Fionn WrightSBU23MAlex KrugerExeter/Loughborough Students11.5811.43
311.59 1.1Kanya MtshweniPBU20M Winchester11.5911.59
412.27 1.1Zachariah MontgomeryPBU17MDeborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet12.2712.27
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.41 1.1Christopher Perry U17M Exeter12.4012.15
212.49 1.1Tait Weekes U17M Team Kennet11.711.7
312.55 1.1Connor KeevilPBU17M Newquay & Par12.5512.55
413.30 1.1Kieran PaynePBU20M Winchester13.3013.30
100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.39 1.1Zack BevanPBSENM Exeter12.3912.39
213.49 1.1Sam CrowterSBU23M Exeter13.4912.63
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.97 1.1Kerry GaleSBSENW Exeter12.9712.7
215.26 1.1Tessa HewinsPBSENW Newquay & Par15.2615.26
316.04 1.1Sue TrueSBV40WDavid VosserWinchester16.0415.5
416.10 1.1Rachel BladonPBV45WNicholas BullTeam Kennet16.1016.10
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.73 1.1Prevail HarmonyPBU20W Exeter14.7314.73
215.74 1.1Megan HearnPBU17W Newquay & Par15.7415.74
317.36 1.1Rhea WalterPBU23WNicholas BullTeam Kennet17.3617.36
418.09 1.1Imogen EmmettPBU23WDavid VosserWinchester/East Anglia Uni18.0918.09
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.62 0.0Tom HarrisSBU20MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par/Truro College22.6221.7
223.50 0.0Kanya MtshweniPBU20M Winchester23.5023.50
324.23 0.0Marcel PurchasePBU17M Exeter24.2324.23
424.92 0.0Zachariah MontgomerySBU17MDeborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet24.9224.8
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.04 0.0Kaya Cairney U17MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par22.9022.35
224.88 0.0Christopher Perry U17M Exeter24.8324.68
325.52 0.0Daniel Hockaday U17M Team Kennet25.124.6
428.71 0.0Andy GannawaySBV50M Winchester/Veterans28.7126.50
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
225.12w3.4Connor KeevilPBU17M Newquay & Par25.1225.12
127.81w3.4Sam Crowter U23M Exeter27.4324.0
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.80 1.1Kerry GaleSBSENW Exeter26.8026.1
226.89 1.1Maddie TurnerPBU17WMark UptonWinchester26.8926.89
328.82 1.1Holly DonohoeSBU17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet28.8227.1
429.69 1.1Cari JonesSBU17W Newquay & Par29.6929.4
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.33 1.1Quinta CarlyonSBU17WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par31.3330.4
231.58 1.1Sue TrueSBV40WDavid VosserWinchester31.5830.53
332.49 1.1Rachel BladonSBV45WNicholas BullTeam Kennet32.4932.3
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.70  Tom Harris U20MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par/Truro College50.3049.13
251.16  Dominic Ringrose-VoasePBU20MGeorge OgilvieWinchester51.1651.16
355.73  Stuart Bladon U17MNicholas BullTeam Kennet54.354.3
459.44  Mark TurnerSBV55MGlenn WalpoleExeter59.4456.0
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.33  Samuel Lane de CourtinSBU23MCaroline LawsonNewquay & Par/Army54.3350.9
256.49  Ben Ringrose-VoasePBU17M Winchester56.4956.49
358.53  Daniel HockadayPBU17M Team Kennet58.5358.53
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.74  Lauren Coleman U20WBrian O'HareExeter63.4063.40
264.24  Lily EnglandSBU20WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par64.2461.74
366.02  Rosie UptonSBU23WDavid VosserWinchester/Brunel Uni London66.0263.3
467.06  Holly DonohoeSBU17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet67.0662.3
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.77  Sue TrueSBV40WDavid VosserWinchester67.7765.2
271.03  Rachel BladonSBV45WNicholas BullTeam Kennet71.0367.1
373.76  Quinta CarlyonSBU17WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par73.7667.5
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.93  Samuel Lane de CourtinSBU23MCaroline LawsonNewquay & Par/Army1:59.931:54.28
22:02.77  Calum UptonSBU23MDavid VosserWinchester/Sussex Uni2:02.772:01.78
32:03.07  Kyle HartnellPBU20M Exeter2:03.072:03.07
42:26.16  Bradley ThomasPBU17M Team Kennet2:26.162:26.16
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.15  Aidan KentSBU20MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par2:02.152:00.9
22:03.56  Jevgeni Judin V35MJevgeni JudinExeter/South West Vets2:00.952:00.56
32:08.78  Tom MannionSBU17M Winchester2:08.782:06.84
42:47.02  Nicholas BullSBV45M Team Kennet2:47.022:23.5
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.30  Kieran PaynePBU20M Winchester2:16.302:16.30
22:23.99  Andy Gannaway V50M Winchester/Veterans2:19.042:07.08
32:26.16  Bradley ThomasPBU17M Team Kennet2:26.162:26.16
42:47.02  Nicholas BullSBV45M Team Kennet2:47.022:23.5
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.02  Molly Canham U17WKevin CanhamExeter2:11.242:07.84
22:29.29  Rosie UptonSBU23WDavid VosserWinchester/Brunel Uni London2:29.292:20.89
32:35.28  Rhianna GilesSBU17WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par2:35.282:27.7
42:39.69  Isabelle HoleSBU17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:39.692:35.1
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.36  Madeleine RocheSBU20WBrian O'HareExeter2:19.002:17.21
22:36.47  Sue True V40WDavid VosserWinchester2:33.912:25.64
32:41.23  Rachel BladonSBV45WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:41.232:31.0
42:55.30  Quinta CarlyonSBU17WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par2:55.302:38.1
800 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.04  Sophie Burden U17WBrian O'HareExeter2:45.152:27.63
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.09  Lewis CotterillPBU17M Newquay & Par4:28.094:28.09
24:34.74  Ben Ringrose-VoasePBU17M Winchester4:34.744:34.74
34:51.73  Lee Dart U17M Exeter4:36.14:36.09
46:26.04  Nicholas BullSBV45M Team Kennet6:26.045:00.5
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.83  Tom Mannion U17M Winchester4:34.14:23.9
24:53.09  Howard Bailey SENM Exeter4:45.624:31.20
36:26.20  Simon HockadayPBV45M Team Kennet6:26.206:26.20
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.15  Caitlin Apps U17WBrian O'HareExeter4:53.124:47.63
25:20.15  Rhianna GilesSBU17WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par5:20.155:06.5
35:25.75  Imogen EmmettSBU23WDavid VosserWinchester/East Anglia Uni5:25.755:15.72
45:33.18  Isabelle HoleSBU17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:21.05:21.0
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:22.19  Erin BurtPBU17W Newquay & Par5:22.195:22.19
25:46.36  Rosa Lawrence U17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:24.95:24.9
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:50.28  India LeeSBSENWNick AndersonWinchester/Enfield & Haringey9:50.289:45.67
211:30.65  Madeleine Roche U20WBrian O'HareExeter11:06.211:06.2
311:52.94  Elowen PenfoldSBU17WPaula BestNewquay & Par11:52.9411:04.1
411:59.63  Rosa LawrencePBU17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet11:59.6311:59.63
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:06.58  Lorna RussellSBSENWNick AndersonWinchester/Enfield & Haringey10:06.589:44.3
213:09.25  Susie DrakePBU20WNicholas BullTeam Kennet13:09.2513:09.25
315:40.16  Tessa HewinsSBSENW Newquay & Par15:40.1612:55.84
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:51.45  Tom LutonPBU20MTom LutonNewquay & Par16:51.4516:51.45
217:07.63  Thomas BurmanPBSENM Exeter17:07.6317:07.63
317:42.20  Martin MannionSBV50M Winchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland17:42.2014:38.5
421:56.75  Nicholas BullPBV45M Team Kennet21:56.7521:56.75
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120:01.86  Franklyn YoungSBV55M Winchester/South West Vets20:01.8618:16.7
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.83 0.4Anya TurnerSBU20WGlenn WalpoleExeter/Somerset Schs15.8315.02
218.47 0.4Jacky BrettSBV50W Newquay & Par/South West Vets18.4713.86
319.52 0.4Kira AngellPBU17WCheryl AngellTeam Kennet19.5219.52
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.09  Tessa HewinsSBSENW Newquay & Par22.0919.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.94  Chris HarrisSBSENMLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par16.9415.92
218.81  Glen FosterPBU20MTony BatemanWinchester/Hampshire Schs/Basingstoke & Mid Hants18.8118.81
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.40  Ian DebnamSBV35MAlan CoveneyWinchester22.4019.7
222.46  Samuel Lane de CourtinSBU23MCaroline LawsonNewquay & Par/Army22.4622.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.50  Joe BaconSBU20MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par58.5058.26
269.13  Ian DebnamSBV35MAlan CoveneyWinchester69.1363.5
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.39  Kaya CairneySBU17MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par60.3958.71
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.77  Maddie TurnerPBU17WMark UptonWinchester67.7767.77
269.53  Anya TurnerPBU20WGlenn WalpoleExeter/Somerset Schs69.5369.53
372.54  Lily EnglandSBU20WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par72.5467.7
481.37  Susie DrakeSBU20WNicholas BullTeam Kennet81.3773.6
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
199.88  Rhea WalterSBU23WNicholas BullTeam Kennet99.8879.9
21:45.95  Tessa HewinsSBSENW Newquay & Par1:45.9567.9
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:32.75  Calum UptonSBU23MDavid VosserWinchester/Sussex Uni6:32.756:14.50
26:56.02  Aidan KentSBU20MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par6:56.026:25.52
38:12.83  Bradley ThomasPBU17M Team Kennet8:12.838:12.83
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:23.98  Tom LutonSBU20MTom LutonNewquay & Par7:23.986:59.1
29:39.76  Nicholas BullSBV45M Team Kennet9:39.768:03.8
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:10.68  Melanie WilkinsSBSENWNick AndersonWinchester7:10.687:07.2
29:04.89  Susie DrakeSBU20WNicholas BullTeam Kennet9:04.898:05.9
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:15.72  Rhea WalterSBU23WNicholas BullTeam Kennet9:15.728:19.0
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.52   Newquay & ParSBSENM Newquay & Par45.5243.62
246.65   Winchester Senior TeamSBSENM Winchester46.6543.1
349.53   Exeter Senior TeamSBSENM Exeter49.5343.40
461.90   Team Kennet Senior TeamSBSENM Team Kennet61.9045.2
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.05   Exeter Senior TeamSBSENW Exeter54.0550.4
259.10   Newquay & ParSBSENW Newquay & Par59.1051.0
360.84   Winchester Senior TeamSBSENW Winchester60.8453.3
466.54   Team Kennet Senior TeamSBSENW Team Kennet66.5455.0
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:39.79   Newquay & ParSBSENM Newquay & Par3:39.793:17.91
23:54.64   Winchester Senior TeamSBSENM Winchester3:54.643:22.6
34:05.78   Team Kennet Senior TeamSBSENM Team Kennet4:05.783:31.04
44:07.89   Exeter Senior TeamSBSENM Exeter4:07.893:19.56
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.69   Exeter Senior TeamSBSENW Exeter4:20.694:00.0
24:44.69   Winchester Senior TeamSBSENW Winchester4:44.694:18.8
35:04.85   Team Kennet Senior TeamSBSENW Team Kennet5:04.854:17.2
45:15.63   Newquay & ParSBSENW Newquay & Par5:15.634:18.0
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.96  Glen Foster U20MTony BatemanWinchester/Hampshire Schs/Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.002.00
21.80  Joe OslerPBU20M Team Kennet1.851.85
31.75  Chris HarrisSBSENMLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1.751.77
41.65  Kyle HartnellSBU20M Exeter1.651.78
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70  Stuart Bladon U17MNicholas BullTeam Kennet1.801.80
21.60  Fionn WrightSBU23MAlex KrugerExeter/Loughborough Students1.601.73
31.60  Samuel Lane de Courtin U23MCaroline LawsonNewquay & Par/Army1.651.75
41.20  Ian DebnamSBV35MAlan CoveneyWinchester1.201.55
HJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55  Aidan PattonPBU20MClive MarshNewquay & Par1.551.55
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Lucy Walliker U20W Exeter1.651.66
21.55  Ngaire JonesPBU17W Newquay & Par1.551.55
31.45  Kira AngellSBU17WCheryl AngellTeam Kennet1.501.51
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.25  Tessa HewinsSBSENW Newquay & Par1.251.35
21.20  Susie DrakeSBU20WNicholas BullTeam Kennet1.201.35
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20  Aidan Patton U20MClive MarshNewquay & Par3.253.25
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20  Samuel Lane de CourtinPBU23MCaroline LawsonNewquay & Par/Army2.202.20
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20  Tessa HewinsSBSENW Newquay & Par1.201.90
PV SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00  Lucy Allen U15WClive MarshNewquay & Par3.353.35
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.80  Chris HarrisPBSENMLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par6.806.80
26.69  Fionn WrightPBU23MAlex KrugerExeter/Loughborough Students6.696.69
36.37  Joshua Goble U20M Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.696.69
45.62  Joe OslerSBU20M Team Kennet5.625.71
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.50  Lewis Burges U23M Exeter/Brunel Uni London6.716.71
25.88  Kaya CairneySBU17MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par5.886.12
35.65  Glen Foster U20MTony BatemanWinchester/Hampshire Schs/Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.386.40
44.24  Bradley ThomasPBU17M Team Kennet4.244.24
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.12  Isobel GraySBU20WDavid CallawayWinchester/Southampton5.125.34
24.94  Milly BennettPBU20WJames MarshallExeter4.944.94
34.16  Ngaire JonesSBU17W Newquay & Par4.164.30
44.01  Holly DonohoeSBU17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet4.014.44
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.58  Prevail HarmonySBU20W Exeter4.584.75
23.67  Megan HearnSBU17W Newquay & Par3.673.89
33.22  Rhea WalterSBU23WNicholas BullTeam Kennet3.223.79
42.41  Imogen EmmettSBU23WDavid VosserWinchester/East Anglia Uni2.413.01
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.17  Chris HarrisSBSENMLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par13.1713.40
213.16  Joshua Goble U20M Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.5813.99
312.51  Joe OslerSBU20M Team Kennet12.5112.60
412.46  Fionn WrightPBU23MAlex KrugerExeter/Loughborough Students12.4612.46
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.64  Aidan PattonPBU20MClive MarshNewquay & Par11.6411.64
210.59  Ian DebnamSBV35MAlan CoveneyWinchester10.5911.05
310.52  Stuart Bladon U17MNicholas BullTeam Kennet10.5811.58
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.69  Milly BennettSBU20WJames MarshallExeter9.699.81
28.95  Cari Jones U17W Newquay & Par9.029.02
38.18  Sue TrueSBV40WDavid VosserWinchester8.188.70
47.11  Rhea WalterSBU23WNicholas BullTeam Kennet7.117.97
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.63  Lucy WallikerSBU20W Exeter9.6310.19
28.36  Megan HearnPBU17W Newquay & Par8.368.36
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.74  David DawsonSBSENM Newquay & Par13.7414.91
210.96  Ben NewellPBV35M Exeter10.9610.96
37.95  Steven MacLeanSBV40M Team Kennet7.959.40
46.49  Ian DebnamPBV35MAlan CoveneyWinchester6.496.49
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.75  Nick FoxworthySBSENM Exeter9.7510.48
25.98  Simon HockadayPBV45M Team Kennet5.985.98
35.96  Martin MannionPBV50M Winchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5.965.96
45.01  Connor KeevilPBU17M Newquay & Par5.015.01
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.90  Jack MoncurPBU20MGeorge EcclesExeter10.9010.90
29.13  Davide BerlandaPBV35M Exeter9.139.13
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.70  Amy-Beth CurtisPBU17WGeorge EcclesExeter9.709.70
29.06  Jacky BrettSBV50W Newquay & Par/South West Vets9.0610.21
38.66  Isobel GraySBU20WDavid CallawayWinchester/Southampton8.669.93
48.46  Deborah MontgomerySBV50WDeborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet8.469.02
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.63  Heather MballaSBV35WTony BatemanWinchester7.638.52
27.59  Lieacha CundySBU20WClive MarshNewquay & Par7.598.10
36.00  Charlotte BookerPBU17WCheryl AngellTeam Kennet6.006.00
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.44  Paige JenkinPBU17W Newquay & Par6.446.44
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.33  David DawsonSBSENM Newquay & Par45.3347.71
233.77  Ben NewellSBV35M Exeter33.7735.04
330.51  Steven MacLeanPBV40M Team Kennet30.5130.51
414.37  Glen FosterPBU20MTony BatemanWinchester/Hampshire Schs/Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.3714.37
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.40  Nick FoxworthySBSENM Exeter32.4034.71
219.51  Joe BaconPBU20MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par19.5119.51
312.44  Ian DebnamSBV35MAlan CoveneyWinchester12.4415.14
49.96  Simon HockadayPBV45M Team Kennet9.969.96
DT2K SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.83  Davide Berlanda V35M Exeter23.3423.52
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.42  Isobel GrayPBU20WDavid CallawayWinchester/Southampton40.4240.42
223.18  Deborah MontgomeryPBV50WDeborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet23.1823.18
321.17  Lauren Coleman U20WBrian O'HareExeter21.3025.99
416.59  Paige Jenkin U17W Newquay & Par19.0519.73
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.70  Heather MballaPBV35WTony BatemanWinchester27.7027.70
220.46  Amy-Beth Curtis U17WGeorge EcclesExeter25.9530.58
320.12  Charlotte Booker U17WCheryl AngellTeam Kennet23.1823.91
414.10  Rhianna GilesSBU17WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par14.1018.65
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.57  David DawsonSBSENM Newquay & Par37.5741.12
226.06  Nick FoxworthySBSENM Exeter26.0626.22
318.03  Steven MacLeanSBV40M Team Kennet18.0318.56
411.42  Ian DebnamSBV35MAlan CoveneyWinchester11.4214.95
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.57  Ben NewellPBV35M Exeter22.5722.57
HT7.26K SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.84  Jack MoncurPBU20MGeorge EcclesExeter16.8416.84
215.91  Davide BerlandaPBV35M Exeter15.9115.91
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.70  Jacky BrettPBV50W Newquay & Par/South West Vets34.7034.70
223.84  Charlotte BookerPBU17WCheryl AngellTeam Kennet23.8423.84
37.30  Lauren ColemanPBU20WBrian O'HareExeter7.307.30
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.31  Cheryl AngellSBV50WGraham ChambersTeam Kennet18.3120.94
216.66  Paige JenkinPBU17W Newquay & Par16.6616.66
35.45  Dawn SkinnerPBV55W Exeter5.455.45
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.31  Jack MoncurSBU20MGeorge EcclesExeter50.3154.05
235.57  Dominic Ringrose-VoasePBU20MGeorge OgilvieWinchester35.5735.57
332.19  Steven MacLeanPBV40M Team Kennet32.1932.19
427.39  David DawsonSBSENM Newquay & Par27.3931.68
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.29  Zack BevanPBSENM Exeter28.2928.29
227.35  Joe BaconPBU20MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par27.3527.35
322.77  Zachariah MontgomeryPBU17MDeborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet22.7722.77
422.56  Ian DebnamSBV35MAlan CoveneyWinchester22.5626.32
JT800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.14  Davide Berlanda V35M Exeter21.1224.72
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.81  Trixie NicholsonPBU17W Exeter36.8136.81
226.58  Heather MballaSBV35WTony BatemanWinchester26.5829.84
326.31  Kira AngellPBU17WCheryl AngellTeam Kennet26.3126.31
425.83  Lieacha CundySBU20WClive MarshNewquay & Par25.8328.01
JT600 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.89  Amy-Beth CurtisPBU17WGeorge EcclesExeter27.8927.89
223.60  Deborah MontgomerySBV50WDeborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet23.6024.69
322.63  Isobel GraySBU20WDavid CallawayWinchester/Southampton22.6325.85
420.11  Ngaire JonesPBU17W Newquay & Par20.1120.11
JT600 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.44  Cheryl AngellSBV50WGraham ChambersTeam Kennet14.4419.28