Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
8 Jan 17
5.8KXC 4.3KXC 2.9KXC 1.7KXC 4.8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
5.8KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:16 Thomas KeenU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 18:33 Joey CroftU17M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
3 18:59 Isaac EllardU17M1 Eye
4 19:03 Niall AckroydU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
5 19:07 Oliver NewmanU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
6 19:08 Evan HoskingU17M1 Bedford & County/Riverside
7 19:10 Gary EvansU17M2 Riverside
8 19:35 Cameron AckroydU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs
9 20:05 Peter CookeU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
10 21:02 Christian KielingerU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
11 21:06 Daniel MittonU17M2 BRJ Huntingdon
12 21:10 Scott ThomasU17M2 Bedford & County
13 21:13 Oliver OakleyU17M1 Nene Valley
14 21:23 Luis TurnerU17M1 Peterborough
15 21:23 Nathan CoplandU17M1 Peterborough
16 21:33 Liam TharmeU17M2 BRJ Huntingdon
17 21:58 Maxwell SandeverU17M1 Riverside
18 22:13 Mapesho MukutomaU17M  Nene Valley Harriers
19 22:39 Joe WrightU17M  Yaxley Runners
20 23:20 Ben PapworthU17M1 Peterborough
21 23:49 Dominic Fitzharris T20/F20U17M1 Peterborough
22 24:06 Ryan PriceU17M  Ramsey Road Runers
23 26:32 James BearparkU17M  Cambridge Tri Club
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:23 David DowU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 16:07 Nicolas HarhalakisU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3 16:09 OJ ParmenterU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4 16:16 Kai BoggonU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5 16:20 Conall McGinnessU15M2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire
6 16:26 William NewcombeU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
7 16:56 Fletcher Collins-ShirleyU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
8 16:58 Will DaviesU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
9 17:04 Ben RobertsU15M2 Peterborough/Nene Valley
10 17:21 Thomas BridgerU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
11 17:36 Hugh DowU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
12 17:40 Andrew TomlinU15M1 Bedford & County
13 17:49 Matthew ChurchU15M1 Nene Valley
14 17:51 Matt MaginU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
15 18:00 James OrrellU15M2 BRJ Huntingdon
16 18:05 James ThewU15M2 Ely
17 18:17 Harvey HancockU15M1Daniel GrantNene Valley
18 18:26 Sam GarnerU15M1 Nene Valley
19 18:28 Patryk SzpryngielU15M2 Peterborough
20 18:29 William CrawfordU15M  Perse School
21 18:43 Keenan HoskinsU15M  Riverside Runners
22 18:48 Angus LawrenceU15M1 Huntingdonshire
23 18:50 Alex DevineU15M  Yaxley Runners
24 18:51 Jacob BellU15M1 Ely
25 19:00 Jamie PetersU15M1 Riverside
26 19:02 Keelan DuffyU15M1 BRJ Huntingdon
27 19:03 Liam BellU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
28 19:09 Jacob FoxU15M  Ramsey Road Runers
29 19:13 Sebastian DarnellU15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
30 19:17 Ilyas AbovelovafiU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
31 19:21 Hugo BryantU15M  March AC
32 19:25 Elijah McDonnellU15M1 Riverside
33 19:32 Ben TaylorU15M  Riverside Runners
34 20:14 Joshua GoodwinU15M1 Nene Valley
35 20:57 Adam SmeetonU15M1 Ely
36 20:59 Edward CochraneU15M1 BRJ Huntingdon
37 21:00 Sid EnochU15M1 Ely
38 21:41 Dominic HowardU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
39 21:43 Liam LambertU15M  March AC
40 21:49 Charlie BarnesU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
41 22:01 Oscar WolfeU15M2 Ely
42 23:56 Samuel EvansU15M1 Ely
43 27:50 Barnaby SmithU15M2 Huntingdonshire
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:40 Samuel OakleyU13M2 Nene Valley
2 9:46 Corban WoodU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3 9:57 Joseph WheelerU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 10:01 Inigo GillickU13M  Peterborough AC
5 10:02 Miles John Harman BenyanU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 10:02 Jorge Aguilar-AgonU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
7 10:02 Ben JoyceU13M  Longsands College
8 10:04 Jake BorrettU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
9 10:11 Jason HartU13M1 Huntingdonshire
10 10:15 Jake LathamU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
11 10:19 Gabriel ParmenterU13M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
12 10:21 Ryan HoweU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
13 10:28 George KeenU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
14 10:34 Callum MolloyU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
15 10:36 Ciaran BurkeU13M2 Huntingdonshire
16 10:45 Howard CroftU13M2 Huntingdonshire
17 10:46 Joel McGinnessU13M2 Huntingdonshire
18 10:47 Markus DownhillU13M2 Huntingdonshire
19 10:50 Joshua VailU13M  Cambridge TC
20 10:51 James SchoenburgU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
21 11:00 Oliver MillsU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
22 11:10 Matthew MonieU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
23 11:12 Freddie HouseU13M1 Nene Valley
24 11:15 Joe GarnerU13M2 Nene Valley
25 11:17 Joseph ReindellU13M  Nene Valley Harriers
26 11:19 Guy SempleU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
27 11:21 Joe WilsonU13M2 Riverside
28 11:23 Owen ThomasU13M2 Riverside
29 11:31 Josh ParreymanU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
30 11:34 Louis HarhalakisU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
31 11:35 Dylan TomaselliU13M2 Nene Valley
32 11:37 Ethan DoweU13M2 Riverside
33 11:38 Connor MarshallU13M  Kings School Ely
34 11:38 Conner CassarU13M2Paul LarkinsPeterborough
35 11:40 Isaac GreavesU13M  Ely
36 11:41 Layton DuffyU13M1 BRJ Huntingdon
37 11:55 Alex OakhillU13M2 Ely
38 11:59 Oliver MyersU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
39 12:01 Edward LawrenceU13M1 Huntingdonshire
40 12:04 Alex MittonU13M3 BRJ Huntingdon
41 12:06 Luke GardenerU13M  March AC
42 12:28 William West RobinsonU13M  Peterborough AC
43 12:30 Archie ScottU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
44 12:35 Henry WoodU13M  Crosshall School
45 12:37 Ben PhillipsU13M  Burrough Green School
46 12:39 Joshua ParncuttU13M2 Riverside
47 12:40 Oliver BeasleyU13M2 Peterborough
48 12:42 Christian-Joel OrekogenU13M  Kings School Ely
49 12:42 Joshua BrownU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
50 12:44 Ed ElkinU13M  Werrington Joggers
51 12:48 Jacob DodgeU13M2 Huntingdonshire
52 13:01 Adam WatlingU13M  Crosshall School
53 13:36 Finley CoplandU13M2 Peterborough
54 13:55 Paul BryantU13M3 March
55 14:37 George CrosbyU13M  Werrington Joggers
56 15:31 Isaac TheakstoneU13M  Werrington Joggers
57 16:37 Thomas EvansU13M  Yaxley Runners
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:10 Isaac MorrisU11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge
2 6:44 Liam ConwayU11M10 BRJ Huntingdon
3 6:52 Dominic PauleyU11M11 BRJ Huntingdon
4 6:53 Benjie FaircloughU11M10 Peterborough
5 6:54 Livio MoslaU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
6 7:03 Jack BullU11M  Nene Valley Harriers
7 7:05 Jake TaylorU11M  Riverside Runners
8 7:06 Tom WaterworthU11M10 Ramsey
9 7:06 Oliver BardenU11M  Peterborough AC
10 7:10 Alex CrawfordU11M  Shelford PS Tri Club
11 7:12 Oliver SmithU11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge
12 7:14 Max WebbU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
13 7:16 Tom BullockU11M  Shelford PS Tri Club
14 7:17 Jeremy WhiteU11M11 Ely
15 7:18 Jonty BridgerU11M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
16 7:18 Leo d'AyalaU11M11 Ely
17 7:22 Callum ShawU11M  Peterborough AC
18 7:23 George JenningsU11M  Swavesey Primary School
19 7:25 Gaige DuffyU11M10 BRJ Huntingdon
20 7:29 Freddie SpavinsU11M10 BRJ Huntingdon
21 7:33 James EvansU11M  Yaxley Runners
22 7:35 Joseph LeweyU11M10 BRJ Huntingdon
23 7:37 Luke MilesU11M  Crosshall School
24 7:37 Daniel AldridgeU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
25 7:38 Kyle WarnerU11M  Nene Valley Harriers
26 7:42 Samuel MunfordU11M  Ramsey Road Runers
27 7:43 Oliver LovedayU11M  Kings School Ely
28 7:45 Felix BowlingU13M  Nene Valley
29 7:49 James LoosleyU11M9 BRJ Huntingdon
30 7:50 Eddie BoxallU11M  March AC
31 7:51 Aedan LydonU11M  Crosshall School
32 7:52 Joel IsaacU11M11 Huntingdonshire
33 7:53 George SallowsU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
34 7:53 Sam OakhillU11M10 Ely
35 7:56 Jake ShepherdU11M  Crosshall School
36 7:58 Jack VaughanU11M  Shelford PS Tri Club
37 8:02 Luke WillU11M  Shelford PS Tri Club
38 8:04 Fynn BilsonU11M  Werrington Joggers
39 8:05 Freddy WoodU11M  Crosshall School
40 8:17 Shane Asante-O'NeillU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
41 8:20 Oliver ChatwinU11M  Shelford PS Tri Club
42 8:22 Thomas D'AyalaU11M  Streatham Primary School
43 8:25 Jakob GoudieU11M  Crosshall School
44 8:29 Rufus HillerU11M  Kings School Ely
45 8:36 Oscar TomaselliU11M  Nene Valley Harriers
46 8:37 Adam BearparkU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
47 8:45 Matthew GardnerU11M  March AC
48 8:46 Samuel FarrerU11M  Crosshall School
49 8:52 Alexander WebbU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
50 8:56 Harry AldridgeU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
51 9:29 Serse LambertU11M  March AC
52 9:33 Austin HarropU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
53 10:07 Will ElkinU11M  Werrington Joggers
5.8KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:01 Charlotte Tara MurphyU20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni
2 20:15 Katy HedgethorneSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
3 20:19 Claire SomertonSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4 21:05 Rebecca FrakeSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
5 21:57 Sophie DarlingSENW Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
6222:05 Belinda DowU20W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
7122:12 Lisa MarriottV35W  Ramsey
8322:21 Emma Schaertlin-CaffeyU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
9 22:34 Eleanor SwireSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
10 23:00 Anna DouglasSENW  BRJ Running & Tri Club
11 23:30 Siobhan SkinnerSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
12223:33 Sophie Wilkinson-HargateV40W Mike ChapmanNene Valley
13323:39 Gina CraneV40W  Yaxley
14423:47 Louise BlakeV40W Mike ChapmanNene Valley
15 23:56 Rosa Sampson GeroskiSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
16 24:07 Jordan FosterSENW Mike ChapmanNene Valley
17524:17 Katie SamuelsonV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge
18 24:30 Gemma IrvineSENW  Newmarket TC
19424:41 Hannah RandallU20W  Nene Valley/Loughborough Students
20124:46 Karen CameronV50W  Huntingdonshire
21524:48 Amelia DarnellU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
22 24:52 Chantal LipscombeSENW  Royston Runners
23125:20 Joan LasenbyV55W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master
24625:38 Jo MusprattV40W  Huntingdonshire
25625:56 Amy ChalmersU20W Alex StantonBedford & County
26726:08 Shelley DuffyV35W  BRJ Huntingdon
27 26:14 Caroline ArcherSENW  Huntingdonshire
28 26:21 Stacey HollowaySENW  Cambridge Tri Club
29 26:23 Danielle HainsbySENW  Riverside
30 26:42 Anna MogridgeSENW  Yaxley Runners
31226:47 Isabel MarriageV50W  Royston
32 26:51 Judith RobinsonSENW  Cambridge TC
33826:53 Samantha Collins-ShirleyV40W  Ely
34 27:18 Emma EvansU23W  Riverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni
35727:32 Ella BlakeU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
36927:39 Carin IngemarsdotterV35W  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
371027:40 Caroline KingV40W  Huntingdonshire
38 27:43 Rachael PinionSENW  Nene Valley
39327:44 Claire LittlewoodV50W  Royston
40827:45 Chloe WilsonU20W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
41227:47 Diana BravermanV65W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket
42427:52 Susan WilkinsonV50W  Royston
43327:53 Pauline StockerV55W  Huntingdonshire
441127:55 Yvette AdamsonV40W  Huntingdonshire
45528:00 Christina LankfordV45W  Cambridge Tri Club
461228:12 Dawn ParrV40W  Riverside
47 28:37 Celine AubrySENW  Ely
48428:48 Barbara JohnsonV60W  Yaxley
491328:58 Claire AshtonV40W  BRJ Huntingdon
50529:25 Libby MitchellV60W  Royston
51 29:39 Helena PotgieterSENW  Yaxley
521429:50 Dawn BridgesV40W  Yaxley
53629:59 Nichola SerjeantV50W  Riverside
54730:23 Lucy BoothbyV50W  Riverside
551530:35 Elizabeth ChamberlainV35W  Riverside Runners
56630:47 Hilary McConvilleV60W  Huntingdonshire
571630:56 Emily J HawkeV40W  Yaxley
58830:58 Nina WrightV45W  Yaxley
591731:04 Marie WilliamsonV35W  Ramsey Road Runers
601831:08 Anna DevineV35W  Yaxley
611931:30 Michelle BirdV35W  Cambridge TC
622031:44 Jen RichardsonV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge
632131:49 Patricia GallegosV35W  Yaxley Runners
64931:50 Karen FreemanV45W  Yaxley
652232:17 Kirsten HolmewoodV35W  Yaxley Runners
661033:02 Michaela RidleyV45W  Riverside
672337:00 Dawn FriendV35W  Yaxley Runners
 
4.8KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:14 Julia PaternainU17W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 20:42 Sophie PedderU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3 21:15 Josie FortuneU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
4 21:47 Ellie PiccaverU17W1 Nene Valley
5 21:57 Kathryn BellU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 22:17 Katie LawrenceU17W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
7 22:23 Maisie PritchardU17W2Alex StantonBedford & County
Page: 1 2 3