London Inter Club Challenge External Results
Hendon
29 Jul 17
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 80HU15M 80HM70 100HW 110H 300HW 400H 400HW HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K
HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.630.0Ade Adewale SENM Martey NewmanEnfield & Haringey10.3910.39
210.770.0Rion PierreSBSENM Linford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London10.7710.26
311.070.0Khalil BruneySBU20M Mike McFarlaneEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London10.9110.91
411.270.0Jacob Berkeley U20M John ChildShaftesbury Barnet10.7910.79
511.310.0Robert Thomas U17M Ross JeffsShaftesbury Barnet/Jersey11.011.0
611.410.0Sean Lodovica U23M Sean LodovicaShaftesbury Barnet11.0411.04
711.450.0Jerwayne GrantSBSENM Gary TelferHarrow11.2510.7
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.06-2.0Darren Green V35M Darren GreenKent10.9410.63
211.10-2.0Alex Truscott U17M Mike McFarlaneEnfield & Haringey11.011.0
311.23-2.0Louis Ubaka SENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni11.1410.81
411.30-2.0Gift McLaren SENM Harry KingSouth London/Brunel Uni London11.0210.96
511.38-2.0Gianni FrankisSBSENM Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles/Italy11.3810.86
611.39-2.0Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENM Gary TelferHarrow/Coventry Uni11.110.96
714.33-2.0Shanoi Richardson SENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Wolverhampton Uni/Anguilla11.311.2
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36-2.0Leon Sinclair U23M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2911.09
211.37-2.0Jaiden Aaron U17M Gary TelferHarrow11.1211.12
311.43-2.0Michael Louise SENM Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2610.8
411.52-2.0Elijah Lyle-Vidal SENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni11.1611.16
511.65-2.0Chaka Maillet SENM John PowellThames Valley/Track Academy11.1910.92
611.71-2.0Anthony Broom U23M  Harrow11.3411.34
711.74-2.0Chukwuebuka OkworSBSENM  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7411.21
811.84-2.0Dan LavipourSBSENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.8411.19
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35-1.7George MuanaPBU23M  S Factor11.3511.35
211.43-1.7Jan Walusiak U23M Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni11.0311.03
311.56-1.7Josh KumarPBU17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2711.27
411.66-1.7John CrowleySBSENM  Highgate11.6111.54
511.70-1.7Ife Adepegba U23M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni11.3711.3
611.75-1.7Talal Al Alami U23M Stewart ChallisBelgrave/Bath Uni/United Arab Emirates11.3011.30
711.82-1.7Cameron BainSBU23M Peter WilemanDurham/Oxford Uni11.8211.4
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.58-1.1Nana Nottinson-NyaakuSBSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col11.5811.04
211.59-1.1Justin Bailey SENM Alan ChampionDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.2011.20
311.86-1.1Joshua Wise U17M David CallawaySouthampton11.611.6
411.86-1.1Nelson Bolumbu DSBSENM Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey11.8611.19
511.89-1.1Peter Edmunds SENM  Highgate11.6811.36
612.06-1.1Jason Kojo Dwaah SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.6711.58
715.45-1.1Ceake Maddix U20M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.4911.49
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.690.1Aaron EllingtonPBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet11.6911.69
211.740.1Emmanuel AgyareSBU17M  Enfield & Haringey11.5611.56
312.110.1Tristan Procida U17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.7411.74
412.260.1Olaoluwa Ogunade U20M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.7311.73
512.360.1Nickarlo Brown U17M  Harrow11.9211.92
612.370.1Cliff Mitchell U20M  Thames Valley12.1312.13
712.430.1Shayone Simao SENW Donovan ReidBlackheath & Bromley12.311.74
812.590.1Leanza Dwaah U20W  Enfield & Haringey/London Schs12.4912.22
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.69-1.8Shinawat Jaidee U17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.411.4
212.39-1.8Berenger Ulric Akue Assoumou V35M  Thames Valley/France12.1212.03
312.51-1.8Joseph Ssenyonjo U17M  Shaftesbury Barnet12.2512.25
412.54-1.8Mike VassiliouSBV55M Mike VassiliouEnfield & Haringey/Veterans12.3612.13
512.68-1.8Ali Alzubdi U20M Michael ComissiongThames Valley12.2112.21
612.69-1.8Rhys Mungrah U15M  Enfield & Haringey12.4312.43
712.88-1.8Wole Odele V50M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.4512.45
813.17-1.8Imaan Denis U15W  Harrow12.512.5
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67-1.5Regina Miller U23W  Enfield & Haringey12.4712.47
212.78-1.5James Sullivan SENM  Dublin  
313.09-1.5Kemi Bello U20W  Enfield & Haringey12.5712.40
413.37-1.5Koluvuma Kanyako U15M  Barnet12.6812.68
513.50-1.5Michael Bense V45M Michael BenseLondon Heathside/Veterans12.9012.43
613.91-1.5George Choat SENM Christopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles13.3813.38
714.28-1.5Barbara NagawaSBU20W  Enfield & Haringey14.2814.0
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.65-0.4David ObiPBU15M  London Schs12.6512.65
212.68-0.4Lara Pleace U20W Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.5612.3
313.17-0.4Ellie ClevelandPBU17W Brian HopkinsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.1713.17
413.34-0.4Mya Ashbourne U15W  Harrow13.0813.08
513.36-0.4Mya Green U15W  Harrow12.912.9
613.46-0.4Shakira Riley U17W Shakira RileyShaftesbury Barnet12.9712.97
713.79-0.4Alexia Saunders U15W  Shaftesbury Barnet13.5413.54
813.85-0.4Zena-Marie Glanville U13W  S Factor13.2913.29
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.37-1.7Kelvin Aye U13M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.6812.68
213.57-1.7Imani Rupert-Em-Hru U15M  S Factor13.0213.02
313.60-1.7Clive Ke SENM  Unattached  
413.97-1.7Aleah Givans-Flynn U20W Craig AndrewLuton13.913.77
514.14-1.7Laura BrownSBU17W  S Factor14.1413.56
614.41-1.7Amy Mat U23W  King's College London13.7113.71
714.50-1.7Abigaelle Tombe U15W  SBH  
815.62-1.7Helene Kehoe V50W  London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets15.0714.5
100 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.78-1.4Jason Aaron U15M  Harrow  
214.84-1.4Josephine MartinSBV50W Edward M KingBarnet14.8413.71
314.89-1.4Joseph Strong T35/F35 U20M  Stevenage & North Herts14.1714.17
414.96-1.4Chris Michael V50M  Veterans/Metros14.8314.49
515.26-1.4Chanel Dacosta U13W  SBH  
616.11-1.4Rosalind Zeffertt V55W Alfredo MelaoShaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet15.4515.35
100 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.48-1.1Olivia RabinPBU13W  S Factor14.4814.48
215.78-1.1Sabrina JansenPBU13W  Watford15.7815.78
316.00-1.1Jessica Quartey-PapafioPBU13W  Shaftesbury Barnet16.0016.00
416.01-1.1Kay Lee Mendez U11W  S Factor  
516.37-1.1Abby-Jo Wawrzeweski U17W  S Factor  
100 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.41-1.1Robert Delaney U15M  Barnet14.014.0
215.28-1.1Andoni AmphlettPBU11M  Shaftesbury Barnet15.2815.28
315.29-1.1Adam El-dakaum U15M  SBH  
416.45 Tamsin PietersePBU11W  Barnet16.4516.45
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.310.6Theodore Zake U23M Joseph McDonnellCharnwood/Brunel Uni London/Uganda22.0922.00
222.340.6Alex TruscottPBU17M Mike McFarlaneEnfield & Haringey22.3422.34
322.660.6Jaiden Aaron U17M Gary TelferHarrow22.322.3
422.750.6Leon Sinclair U23M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.5422.18
522.850.6Elijah Lyle-Vidal SENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni22.2622.26
622.870.6Gift McLaren SENM Harry KingSouth London/Brunel Uni London22.522.26
723.070.6Gianni FrankisSBSENM Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles/Italy23.0721.76
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.280.2Cameron Bain U23M Peter WilemanDurham/Oxford Uni22.9622.96
223.520.2Talal Al Alami U23M Stewart ChallisBelgrave/Bath Uni/United Arab Emirates22.7822.78
324.510.2Alex Babb SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.0322.6
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.36-0.2Emmanuel Agyare U17M  Enfield & Haringey22.9722.97
223.46-0.2Anthony Broom U23M  Harrow22.7822.78
323.48-0.2George MuanaPBU23M  S Factor23.4823.48
423.76-0.2Hugh Baker SENM Alex CurrieOxford Uni23.0123.01
523.76-0.2Louis Gardner SENM Alex CurrieOxford Uni23.2223.22
623.95-0.2John CrowleySBSENM  Highgate23.9523.4
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.93-0.5Andrew ParkerSBV35M Stephen BallWest Cheshire/Northern Vets23.9323.29
223.97-0.5Justin Bailey SENM Alan ChampionDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni23.2422.99
324.38-0.5Peter Edmunds SENM  Highgate23.8623.1
424.43-0.5Steve Callister SENM  Trafford24.0923.04
524.83-0.5Ceake Maddix U20M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.5423.54
624.97-0.5Tristan Procida U17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet24.0524.05
726.36-0.5Cliff Mitchell U20M  Thames Valley26.324.88
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.63-0.5Matt Newton U23M  Bristol & West/Oxford Uni22.7122.71
225.46-0.5Berenger Ulric Akue Assoumou V35M  Thames Valley/France24.7624.76
325.95-0.5Ali AlzubdiPBU20M Michael ComissiongThames Valley25.225.2
426.00-0.5James Sullivan SENM  Dublin  
526.94-0.5Mohamed Soufiane Fdal SENM  Kings College London  
627.65-0.5Peniel Kahungu U15M  SBH  
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.41-0.3Nickarlo Brown U17M  Harrow25.025.0
225.43-0.3Mike VassiliouSBV55M Mike VassiliouEnfield & Haringey/Veterans24.9024.23
326.08-0.3Kelvin Aye U13M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet25.6225.62
427.56-0.3Michael Bense V45M Michael BenseLondon Heathside/Veterans26.8125.4
527.66-0.3Mya Ashbourne U15W  Harrow26.8126.81
627.90-0.3George Choat SENM Christopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles27.3627.3
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.99-0.6Cristina PotterPBU17W Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet26.9926.99
227.53-0.6Koluvuma Kanyako U15M  Barnet27.3227.32
328.55-0.6Imani Rupert-Em-HruPBU15M  S Factor28.5528.55
429.35-0.6Layla Walker Lawrence U20W  SBH  
529.62-0.6Aleah Givans-Flynn U20W Craig AndrewLuton29.127.58
631.10-0.6Barbara NagawaSBU20W  Enfield & Haringey31.1029.2
732.73-0.6Adam El-dakaum U15M  SBH  
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.00-0.3Alexia SaundersPBU15W  Shaftesbury Barnet29.0029.00
229.13-0.3Ariana Williams U15W  Luton28.728.7
329.39-0.3Amy Mat U23W  King's College London28.7528.75
430.55-0.3Laura BrownSBU17W  S Factor30.5530.45
532.06-0.3Chris Michael V50M  Veterans/Metros31.2030.8
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.61-0.4Helene Kehoe V50W  London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets31.1230.49
231.84-0.4Olivia RabinPBU13W  S Factor31.8431.84
331.88-0.4Michael May V55M Chuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Veterans31.2226.9
435.15-0.4Kay Lee Mendez U11W  S Factor  
200 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.7 Leanza Dwaah U20W  Enfield & Haringey/London Schs25.4025.36
225.7 Molly Adams U23W  Horsham Blue Star/Loughborough Students25.525.20
326.8 Caroline Johnson U23W Brian BurginHalifax/Cambridge Uni25.7825.78
427.5 Noelle O'Regan SENW  London Heathside/Ireland27.0327.03
527.9 Chinwe Opurun-Kpandi U15W  Enfield & Haringey27.427.4
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.03 Khalil BruneyPBU20M Mike McFarlaneEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London49.0349.03
250.25 Dan LavipourSBSENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets50.249.49
350.28 Hugh BakerPBSENM Alex CurrieOxford Uni50.2850.28
450.71 Matt Newton U23M  Bristol & West/Oxford Uni50.4350.43
551.91 Callum DuffyPBU20M  Enfield & Haringey51.9151.91
653.31 Columba Blango SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets49.548.44
754.30 Alexander Grundmann SENM David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Oxford Uni49.7449.74
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.93 Harry GrindlePBU17M  Belgrave50.3050.30
251.11 Harry RussellSBU23M Martin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni50.250.2
351.58 Rowan BoardPBU23M Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx51.5851.58
452.40 Berenger Ulric Akue AssoumouPBV35M  Thames Valley/France52.4052.40
552.90 Maltietie Fusseini U17M  Enfield & Haringey52.052.0
653.23 Andrew ParkerSBV35M Stephen BallWest Cheshire/Northern Vets52.7351.92
754.03 Alex Babb SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets53.449.90
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.69 Olaoluwa Abiodun U23M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies53.5453.54
255.08 Abioligadir Mohamed U20M  TVH  
355.87 Berenger Ulric Akue Assoumou V35M  Thames Valley/France52.4052.40
456.12 Michael KobehPBU17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet56.1256.12
557.96 Wole Odele V50M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets56.9956.73
658.70 Jason ListPBU17M  Stevenage & North Herts58.7058.70
761.48 Rosa Serafini SENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada60.8960.89
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.33 Chidiebere Agbo ThomasPBU15M  Enfield & Haringey57.3357.33
259.67 Caroline Johnson U23W Brian BurginHalifax/Cambridge Uni58.7557.55
362.22 Rhys Feaviour U17M Diane GibbonsHillingdon61.6461.64
462.42 Noelle O'Regan SENW  London Heathside/Ireland61.6061.60
565.01 Gemima Eshimu Massamba U17W  Ilford  
667.41 Daniel Nichols SENM Edward M KingBarnet64.564.5
777.45 Laura BrownPBU17W  S Factor77.4577.45
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.82 Richard Macaulay SENM  London Heathside1:56.521:56.52
21:57.83 Thomas ButlerPBU20M Ty HoldenBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet1:57.831:57.83
31:59.70 James MillettSBU20M Ben PocheeHighgate1:59.701:59.64
42:00.34 Mittio MohammadianPBU17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet1:59.511:59.51
52:00.97 Jem O'FlahertyPBU17M Kabir KempLondon Heathside2:00.972:00.97
62:02.58 Finn Harvey U17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge2:01.642:01.64
72:02.93 Neil Kirkham SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:01.862:01.86
82:07.94 Aaron Hall U17M  Slough Junior/Hillingdon2:05.112:05.11
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.29 Adam Cahn U17M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:05.022:05.02
22:12.62 John Devoy V35M  Fulham2:10.542:10.54
32:12.90 Mohamed ElmiPBU17M  S Factor2:12.902:12.90
42:13.50 Jad El-houssami SENM  Newham & Essex Beagles2:12.12:12.1
52:16.20 Rosa Serafini SENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:16.18
62:19.84 Nathan Tadesse U17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:18.082:13.14
72:26.55 Rose Garrett U15W Kabir KempLondon Heathside2:24.722:24.72
82:26.70 Tania-Cyrena Cyrus SENW  Enfield & Haringey/East London U2:22.472:19.17
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.07 Joshua LeePBU15M Alison AlfordHillingdon2:17.32:17.3
22:24.61 Elana Dimmer SENW Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni2:23.092:21.0
32:25.35 Basim MirPBU13M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:25.352:25.35
42:27.79 Zev GrunwaldPBU15M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:27.792:27.79
52:29.37 Isabel BradleySBU23W Colin LancasterKent2:29.372:24.1
62:33.32 Paul WoodgateSBV40M Paul OppeThames Valley2:31.632:31.63
72:36.39 Sam LongPBU13M  S Factor2:36.392:36.39
82:39.39 Sonny BreezePBU13M  S Factor2:39.392:39.39
92:50.24 Isabella Millett U15W Kate JenrickHighgate2:44.092:40.10
103:00.87 Daniela NolanPBU23W  Queens Park/Exeter Uni3:00.873:00.87
 
1500 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.41 Richard Macaulay SENM  London Heathside4:08.254:08.25
24:15.06 Liam Garrett U17M Kabir KempLondon Heathside4:12.824:12.82
34:16.58 Yonis MohamedPBU23M George ChoatNewham & Essex Beagles4:16.584:16.58
44:22.05 Jem O'Flaherty U17M Kabir KempLondon Heathside4:11.124:11.12
54:41.81 Jad El-houssami SENM  Newham & Essex Beagles4:28.594:28.59
64:46.59 Daniel Nichols SENM Edward M KingBarnet4:43.24:43.2
74:58.16 Rose Garrett U15W Kabir KempLondon Heathside4:55.564:55.56
85:00.59 Finn McCarthy U15M  Barnet&District  
95:01.42 Thomas AshtonPBU15M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:01.425:01.42
105:04.99 Oliver O'Connor U15M  London Heathside5:00.875:00.87
115:12.17 Mohamed Elmi U17M  S Factor4:52.004:52.00
125:13.03 Sam Long U13M  S Factor5:11.85:11.8
 
5000 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:46.70 Audun NordtveitSBSENM  Highgate/Norway14:46.7014:24.62
215:35.35 Brahma Pochee SENM Ben PocheeHighgate15:07.115:07.1
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.19-0.6Robert DelaneyPBU15M1 Barnet17.1917.19
 
80HM70 M70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.47-0.6Robert Maggio V70M2 Eton Manor/Eastern Masters21.6720.02
 
100HW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.33-0.6Sophia Obi U17W2Jacqui AgyepongShaftesbury Barnet15.7215.72
 
110H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.24-0.5Michael Louise SENM Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.6815.68
218.75-0.5Alex Patten U20M  Hertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey18.618.6
319.09-0.5Maurice Ryan SENM Ray GibbinsShaftesbury Barnet17.7515.17
 
300HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.80 Rebecca SommervillePBSENW Brian HopkinsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets52.8052.80
 
400H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.97 Sam Shore SENM Juan Hernandez PinedaBelgrave/Crawley/Australia53.8453.84
256.14 Louis Gardner SENM Alex CurrieOxford Uni55.4355.43
357.35 Andrew Ajube SENM Darrell MaynardThames Valley/UCL/Italy56.5456.54
457.94 Ronan Llyr SENM Alex CurrieCarmarthen/Oxford Uni56.7856.78
559.95 Jack Benedickter SENM Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick59.0058.37
663.83 Kehinde Dauda V40M  Kent62.661.14
400H M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
176.26 David Shortridge V45M3Peter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/South71.571.5
 
400HW U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.78 Megan Shaw U20W1Ken SpencerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow66.666.6
267.59 Isobel Mills U20W1Bob CorbettOrion66.4266.42
 
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.63 George SeeryPBU15M-1 Thanet AC1.671.67
21.50 Alexander Joel U17M  SBH  
 
PV SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80 James Allway U23M Robert ThickpennyChelmsford4.114.20
23.70 Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles3.904.11
33.60 Jonathan Rugg U15M John MahonEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs3.903.90
43.50 Chris Day V35M Peter HillOxford Uni3.603.60
53.50 Clare Maurer SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley4.064.06
63.30 Sam Morrison SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni3.503.62
73.20 Leo ChashchinPBU20M Stephen David LottHarlow AC3.403.40
83.10 Joe McGrath V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters3.303.30
92.80 Sam Rawlinson SENW Zoe BrownBirchfield H/Royal Air Force2.903.00
92.80 Caitlin Boyle U20W Robert ThickpennyChelmsford3.053.10
112.20 Olivia Simon U13W John MahonColchester H2.602.60
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.33 Robert ThomasPBU17M Ross JeffsShaftesbury Barnet/Jersey6.496.49
26.23 Aaron Ellington U20M  Shaftesbury Barnet6.616.61
35.61 Ceake MaddixPBU20M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5.615.61
45.41 Alfredo Melao V60M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Portugal5.475.70
55.26 Olaoluwa Ogunade U20M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.715.71
LJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28 George Seery U15M  Thanet AC5.585.58
25.26 Sarah Connolly U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneNorth Down/Brunel Uni London5.595.59
Page: 1 2