North London Championships External Results
Ruislip
15 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:15Emma DanbySENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley
2 23:16Becky GloverSENW Serpentine
3 23:34Michaela MayorSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Belgrave
4 23:45Jenny GowansSENW Serpentine/New Zealand
5124:23Jo SingerV35W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
6124:31Astrid WinglerV40W Highgate/Germany
7225:03Sarah BaileyV35W Highgate
8225:12Kate JenrickV40W Highgate
9 25:20Louise CroxsonSENW Serpentine/Highgate
10 25:24Penny ThornSENW Serpentine
11 26:08Tanya ShawSENW Great Western/Serpentine/Canada
12 26:29Alison LapperV35W Met Police
13326:47Natasha CendrowiczV35W Highgate
14 26:58Gillian MorganV45W Ealing Southall & Middx
15327:22Karen BradleyV40W Barnet
16 28:04Angharad PalinSENW Serpentine
17428:13Valerie MetcalfV40W Serpentine
18528:16Sarah JacksonV35W Met Police
19 28:20Mariana IvantsoffSENW Serpentine
20128:21Carol JonesV50W Ealing Southall & Middx
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:48Shaun CollinsU20M Enfield & Haringey
2 28:34Glenn SaquiSENM Highgate
3 28:36Richard PhillipsSENM Serpentine
4129:06Julian CritchlowV45M Harrow
5 29:10Nicholas TorrySENM Serpentine
6229:25Richard McCormickV45M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
7 29:34Manuel Da SilvaSENM Thames Valley
8 29:35Martin BatemanSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon
9 29:37Martin GauntSENM Serpentine
10 29:40Andrew ReevesV35M Serpentine
11 30:05Pat WallisSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
12 30:11Sam AshcroftU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
13 30:18Dan ThompsonU23M Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
14 30:24Jolyon AttwoollSENM Coventry/Serpentine
15130:33John FlahiveV40M London Heathside
16 30:37Simon BarrettSENM Serpentine
17 30:39Andrew RobbinsV35M Serpentine
18 30:45Ben McCallumU20M Ealing Southall & Middx
19330:51Adrian MasonV45M Barnet
20430:56Mark CursonsV45M Harrow
21 30:58Luke NicholasU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
22231:05Rob BrownV40M Ealing Southall & Middx
23 31:11Robin TuddenhamV40M Serpentine
24531:15Paul LemmonV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
25 31:27Richard StewartV35M Highgate
26 31:35Eric MayersV35M Shaftesbury Barnet/South Africa
27631:37Bill GristwoodV45M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
28331:42Andy WelshmanV40M London Heathside/Newark AC
29731:49Mel ParkerV45M Barnet
30 31:55Scott FarleyV35M Hillingdon
32131:56John BlanchardV50M Ealing Southall & Middx
45233:08Pete CrockfordV50M London Heathside/Civil Service
48333:19Andy MilesV50M Hillingdon