UK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match
Sheffield
23 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.80Gavin Bryson U20M3Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC4:02.244:02.24
24:09.12Angus McMillan U20M1Ian WilcockCity of York4:02.744:02.74
34:12.48James Adam U20M1Steven DoigPitreavie4:08.254:07.38
44:15.69Lewis Raeburn U17M-1John MacKayShettleston4:09.324:09.32
54:20.21Harris PentecostPBU17M-1David LothianFalkirk4:14.664:14.66
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.86Mathew Smith U20M2Linda SmithLasswade3:59.103:59.10
24:16.88Maurice Calton-Seal U20M1Ian WilcockCity of York4:09.64:09.6
34:17.26Sam Fernando T20/F20PBU20M3Ron MorrisonFife4:17.264:17.26
44:17.85Robbie Smith U20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:16.114:16.11
55:13.91Jason Pattison U20M  Forth V  
1500 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.27Fraser GorvettPBU20M2Henry GrayEdinburgh AC4:20.274:20.27
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.54Hamish Armitt U17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:05.794:05.79
24:17.93Tom Ireland U17M1 Edinburgh AC4:11.994:11.99
34:24.80Alex Johnston U17M2John WandsPitreavie4:09.504:09.50
44:26.17Max RintoulPBU17M1 Falkirk4:26.174:26.17
54:32.49Archie LawsonPBU17M1Ian WilcockRipon4:32.494:32.49
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.88Andrew MacAngus U17M2Andy YoungKilbarchan4:05.204:05.20
24:28.98Iain McWhinnie U17M1Steven DoigFife4:23.784:23.78
34:30.09Finlay Ross U17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine4:22.304:22.30
44:30.51Joe Donnelly U17M1 Team East Lothian4:24.954:24.95
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.21Louise McCullaghSBU20W1Steven DoigFife4:57.214:47.33
25:02.88Niamh Shaw U20W3Gregor NicholsonLasswade/Dundee Uni4:59.124:59.12
35:48.16Eleanor HansonPBU20W2 Central/Forth Valley5:48.165:48.16
45:59.76Megan DriscollSBU20W1 Leeds City5:59.765:19.5
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.48Ailsa Cruickshanks U20W3Ron MorrisonAnster Haddies/Napier Uni/Fife5:09.54:59.72
25:28.35Alice Robertson U17W-1 Edinburgh AC5:20.825:20.75
36:19.34Sally McPhersonSBU20W1 Central6:19.345:29.4
1500 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:10.21Megan Briers U20W1 Fife6:08.666:08.66
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.18Bethan MorleyPBU17W1 Ilkley4:37.184:37.18
24:47.48Sarah Calvert U17W2 Livingston4:35.434:35.43
35:03.01Sarah Tait U17W2Linda SmithLasswade4:51.454:48.89
45:05.96Emily Crusher U17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:58.494:48.56
55:09.80Anna Bennett U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:07.005:05.2
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.57Cera Gemmell U17W1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian4:40.404:40.40
25:15.20Poppy Cooke U17W1Andrew HendersonLeeds City5:09.15:09.1
35:16.18Jessica MacLeod U17W2David ArnottCorstorphine4:50.934:50.72
45:18.67Iona Vannet U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:18.415:09.90