Charnwood AC Open Series
Loughborough
12 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.61Katie ParkerPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:54.244:54.24
24:55.63Lucas Wolf-PudneyPBU15M Charnwood4:55.634:55.63
34:57.09Rachel NealonPBU15WNicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley4:57.094:57.09
44:58.52Charlie CombeyPBU15M Saffron AC4:58.524:58.52
54:58.99Amy Hammersley U20WRoy StowellCharnwood4:56.354:56.35
65:02.10Sean McCannPBU13M Charnwood5:02.105:02.10
75:13.25Luke Talbot U13M Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood5:12.505:12.50
85:13.64Sam Yates U13M Nuneaton5:12.095:08.87
95:15.81Amelie McCannPBU13W Charnwood5:15.815:15.81
105:19.27Richard BrownPBV35M Charnwood5:19.275:19.27
115:20.64Jake OrrPBU13MRichard MasseyMansfield5:20.645:20.64
125:23.17MacKenzie BloxhamPBU13M Wreake & Soar Valley5:23.175:23.17
135:29.84Lucy MorrisonPBU13W Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins5:29.845:29.84
145:54.25Isabel Oakland U13W Charnwood5:52.665:52.66
156:04.99John MouldPBV55M Shepshed6:04.996:04.99
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.82Rori Rodell U15M Grantham AC4:36.534:36.53
24:46.58Scott RamPBU20M Amber Valley4:46.584:46.58
34:47.07Zach Spence U17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:45.114:45.11
44:50.05Michael Wynne U17M Nuneaton4:47.64:45.7
54:50.49Lucas SpencePBU15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:50.494:50.49
64:51.62Elsie Butler SENW Charnwood4:47.004:47.00
74:53.34Ed Wilson V35M Trentham4:46.294:46.29
85:01.97Eloise Coombs U17WBill BoydCorby4:50.34:50.3
95:02.01Ewan Rodell U15M Grantham AC4:59.874:59.87
105:02.71Nancy Britten U15WNancy BrittenRushcliffe4:59.264:59.26
115:04.08Jerry TrillPBV50M Northbrook/Massey Ferguson5:04.085:04.08
125:37.59Mariam Getachew U23W Charnwood5:23.75:18.8
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.82Jack RushbyPBU17M Lincoln Wellington4:22.824:22.82
24:24.40Xavi SalcedoPBU15M Wreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri4:24.404:24.40
34:26.55James Dickinson U17M Notts4:20.94:20.9
44:27.69George RowlandPBU15MBarry BarnesDoncaster4:27.694:27.69
54:27.93Roman Watson-QuilterPBU15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:27.934:27.93
64:28.38James WardlePBU15MGraham MoffattRushcliffe4:27.274:27.27
74:29.04James WizardPBU20M Rugby & Northampton4:29.044:29.04
84:30.38Marc ScottPBSENMGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC4:30.384:30.38
94:31.17Sam MarshPBU15M Heanor4:31.174:31.17
104:36.42Lori Marshall SENW Notts/Team CDAV4:34.564:34.56
114:39.14Maya Todd McIntyrePBU15WGraham MoffattRushcliffe4:39.144:39.14
124:41.19Lewis Edge U15M Rushcliffe4:41.14:41.1
134:41.57Sonny Jamieson U15M Derby4:35.624:35.62
144:48.63Lucca Watson-Quilter U15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:40.414:40.41
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.48Joseph PollardPBU20MVince WilsonCharnwood3:55.483:55.48
23:56.52Joseph Tuffin U20MGraham MoffattRushcliffe3:52.573:52.57
33:57.93Ben DijkstraSBU20MBen DijkstraLeicester/Beacon Hill3:57.933:53.0
43:58.52George Burnett U20MAlison WyethCharnwood3:55.763:55.76
54:06.87Thomas Gostelow U20MVince WilsonCharnwood4:03.294:03.29
64:11.11Archie Richardson U17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:09.874:09.87
74:11.48Christian HowettPBU20M Amber Valley4:11.484:11.48
84:11.93Matthew BarnesPBU17M Notts4:11.934:11.93
94:13.40Sam KytePBSENM Hermitage4:13.404:13.40
104:17.00Harry PurdellPBU20M Leicester4:17.004:17.00
114:18.21Jack Douglas U17MAlison WyethCharnwood4:13.904:13.90
124:18.85Luke IngramPBSENMWayne WalkerOwls Leicester4:14.884:14.88
134:20.37Ben SmithPBU15MRichard MasseyNewark AC4:20.374:20.37
144:23.02Scott WestSBV40MScott WestOwls Leicester/Midland Masters4:23.023:48.0
154:24.61Marc ThorpePBV35MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:24.614:24.61
164:34.39Chris McMillan T20/F20SBSENM Owls Leicester4:29.734:18.12