BMAF Open Championships External Results
Liverpool
18 Mar 17
6KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC W35
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11123:45Helen BerryV40W8 Holmfirth
2 124:12Nick RoseV65M31 Bristol & West/Eastern Masters
32124:14Carol ParsonsV35W5 Ellesmere Port
43224:28Hayley KuterV35W5 Salford H/New Zealand
54224:34Christine LathwellV40W6 Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
65125:02Clare McKeownV45W11 Border/Northern Vets
76225:12Elaine LeslieV45W15Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
87325:20Michelle ClarkeV45W11 Telford AC/Midland Masters
98325:25Carla MaleyV35W4 North Shields Poly
109425:27Andrea HilldrupV35W4Andrew CarterVale Royal
1110125:46Jane WassellV50W16 Stroud/Cirencester
1211325:48Louise DawsonV40W9 City of Stoke
13 226:00David OxlandV65M31 Notts/Midland Masters
1412426:03Kath AspinV45W15Rob PollardNew Marske
1513426:04Michelle BuckleV40W7John DanahayNewcastle (Staffs)
1614526:10Christine MurphyV45W13 Liverpool H
1715626:16Helen SmithV45W13 Vale Royal
1816726:17Wendy KingV45W11 Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
19 326:18Roy TreadwellV65M35 Oxford City
2017126:20Monica WilliamsonV55W22 Leamington/Midland Masters
2118526:21Sasha HoughtonV40W10 Tonbridge
22 426:22John HillV65M31John HillHalesowen
2319826:26Lesley WatsonV45W11 Bingley
24 526:30Des MichaelV65M33Des MichaelBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police
2520626:31Kerry StorrarV40W10Dave NortonBarnsley AC
2621926:33Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W18 Tonbridge
2722226:34Caroline WoodV50W19 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets
2823226:37Jane ClarkeV55W22 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters
2924326:42Debbie MatchettV50W16 Ballydrain
30 626:43Arthur DaleyV65M33Arthur DaleyGloucester/Midland Masters
31 726:47John ExleyV65M35 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
32 826:50Peter YoungV65M35Geoff WatkinRyde/South West Vets
33251026:53Katherine DavisV45W15 North Shields Poly
34261126:54Stephanie RobsonV45W11Robin DicksonBingley/Veterans
3527727:10Kerry MarchantV40W9 Staffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters
36281227:12Debbie HopeV45W12Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
3729427:16Stefanie GodfreyV50W17Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Saffron Striders
3830527:21Sue BecconsallV55W23 Bingley
3931827:31Lindsay DixonV40W10 Newcastle (Staffs)
40 927:39Mike MannV65M34 Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
4132527:44Claire ThompsonV35W5 Vale Royal
4233627:45Heather RobinsonV55W21 Jarrow & Hebburn
43 1027:46Bryan ParkinsonV65M32 Bingley
4434127:49Angela CopsonV65W35Ian WilsonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
45 1128:00Tony LinternV65M31 Crawley/Southern Counties Vets
4635928:04Nina RidgeV40W8 Tonbridge
47 1228:08Gerry BellV65M31 Bingley/Northern Vets
48361328:15Vikki FilsellV45W15Trevor De SilvaThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
4937128:20Jenny WakemanV60W26Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
50 1328:24Peter BanksV65M33 Coventry/Midland Masters
51 1428:30Philip BaileyV65M32 Southport Waterloo
52 1528:31Dave BeattieV65M35Peter BennettCrawley/Southern Counties Vets
5338228:35Anna GarnierV60W28Anna GarnierThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
54391428:39Vicki ThompsonV45W11 Jarrow & Hebburn
55401528:41Nicola ThompsonV45W15 Charnwood
56 128:48Bob ChapmanV70M36 Tavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy
57 1628:50Ron FletcherV65M32 Cumberland Fell Runners
58 228:57Geoff NewtonV70M37 Tadworth/Southern Counties Vets
5941328:59Lesley FisherV55W24 Burnden
6042329:03Maggie LoraineV60W27 Gateshead
6143429:06Mary GreenV55W24 Bingley
62441029:08Carey DyerV40W6 Newcastle (Staffs)
63 1729:33Steve HeringtonV65M34 Hereford Couriers RC
6445529:35Kathryn MortonV55W25Ian WilsonStroud
65461629:37Natasha GeereV45W15 Spenborough
66 1829:38Peter J WeatherheadV65M31 Wirral
67471729:43Lyndsay DarbyshireV45W15 Burnden
68 129:49Roger WilsonV75M41 Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters
69 1929:51Mick MoorhouseV65M31 Matlock
7048629:55Gwen KinlochV55W23 Burnden
7149430:01Christine KilkennyV60W30 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters
72 330:05Paul AllenV70M36 Halesowen
7350730:21Kirsty JohnstoneV55W22 Barnet
74 430:22Peter EllertonV70M36 Bingley
75 530:28Glyn SmithV70M37 Cambridge & Coleridge
76 2030:40Peter SimpsonV65M35 Liverpool H
7751830:41Anne FergusonV55W24 Burnden
78 630:48Tony BrackstoneV70M39 Southern Counties Vets
79 2130:50Steve PlestedV65M31 Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
80 731:24Michael DavisV70M36 Prestatyn
8152531:37Jane GeorghiouV60W30 Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
82 831:38Billy HargreavesV70M36 Southport Waterloo
83 231:43David MoorekiteV75M42 Larkfield
8453931:46Kim MatthewsV55W23 Elswick
85541831:50Joanne HackettV45W14 Staffordshire Moorlands
86 2231:51Steve KnightV65M33 Herne Hill/Veterans
87 931:55Colin RathboneV70M39 Vale Royal
8855232:05Diana BravermanV65W31 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket
89 332:06Fred GibbsV75M44 Bingley/Northern Vets
90 1032:07Gareth HughesV70M37 Prestatyn
9156732:30Vicky RonaldV50W16 Colwyn Bay
92 2333:18Tommy DanielsV65M35 Salford H
93 433:27Mike BarnesV75M41 Bolton/Northern Vets
9457833:31Julie NewtonV50W16 Burnden
95581033:51Janice MoorekiteV55W25 Larkfield
96 1134:14John HickmanV75M42 Prestatyn
97 1234:19Robert TowellV75M41 Salford H
9859934:48Michelle MoranV50W17 North East Vets
9960635:06Denise WakefieldV60W28 Salford H
10061135:12Pauline RichV70W37Alan RichWorthing Striders/Veterans
101 1336:12Dennis MoranV70M36 Salford H
102 136:27Ian BarnesV80M48 Darlington H/VAA North East
10362236:48Lesley BowcottV70W38 Wimbledon Windmilers
104 537:10Roger Harrison-JonesV75M45 Prestatyn
10563337:15Ann BathV65W34 26.2
106 238:49James PittilloV80M49 Teviotdale
10764740:27Carole WilliamsV60W30 Vale Royal
108 642:32David HughesV75M44 Prestatyn/Colwyn Bay
109 743:38R Harrison-JonesV75M  Prestatyn RC
110 2444:52George RoutledgeV65M35 Heaton/North East Vets
11165449:25Janette KilgourV65W32 Heaton
 
8KXC M35
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 125:35Richard BurneyV40M7 Liverpool H
2 225:45Paul GreenV40M10 Sale Harriers Manchester/East Cheshire
3 325:46Sullivan SmithV40M6 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 426:04Jethro LennoxV40M6 Shettleston/Ealing Southall & Middx
5 526:14Michael AldridgeV40M9Ian WilsonWootton RR/Midland Masters
6 126:19Stephen SkatesV35M4 Prestatyn
7 126:21Paul WardV50M16 Telford AC/Wrekin
8 126:24Terry ScottV45M11Terry ScottTyne Bridge
9 226:30Andrew LeachV50M19 North Herts/Bedford & County
10 626:35Simon WurrV40M6 Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
11 226:49James HormanV35M3 Liverpool H
12 326:52Ben ReynoldsV50M19 Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans
13 226:53Ian GrimeV45M12George GandySalford H
14 726:58Martin ShoreV40M6 Thames Hare & Hounds
15 427:03Kevin UsherV50M17 Northern Vets
16 327:22Craig PearsonV35M1Craig PearsonCannock & Stafford
17 327:26Simon BainesV45M12Simon BainesThames Hare & Hounds
18 827:36Mark WynneV40M7Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
19 927:45David SmithV45M15 Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters
20 427:59Nigel HaycockV45M12Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
21 1028:05Mark HolgateV40M10 Barlick FR
22 428:14Scott GreenV35M4Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester
23 1128:19Jason BurgessV40M6 Trentham
24 128:21Graeme SakerV55M21Mark HookwayTonbridge
25 528:24Michael UssherV50M19 Highgate
26 228:25Colin RidleyV55M21Peter WestColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters
27 328:27David ClarkeV55M23 North Belfast
28 528:33Andrew WeirV45M15 Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
29 1228:34Gareth BriggsV40M10 Dark Peak/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters/
30 628:44Francois RaffertyV45M14 Southport Waterloo
31 1328:46Iwan JonesV40M9 Coventry
32 1428:49Richard BrookV40M7Stan CurranSalford H
33 428:51Mark CursonsV55M21 Harrow
34 1528:54Mike GraceV40M9 Salford H
35 528:57Stephen EverettV55M22 Durham
36 729:01Graham SmithV45M11 St. Albans Striders
37 629:12Chris IrelandV55M22 Sheffield RC/Northern Vets/Rotherham
38 629:13Stephen WatmoughV50M20Nick AndersonWarrington AC
39 829:14Matthew ThompsonV45M15 Southport Waterloo
40 729:20Tim FieldV50M17 Sunderland
41 929:23Steve PenningtonV45M14 Salford H
42 829:26Anthony RoperV50M19Simon PriorBristol & West/Midland Masters
43 929:27David RussellV50M17 Harpenden
44 1029:30Paul MerrisonV55M24 Sunderland
45 1629:33Paul BirkettV50M17 Salford H
46 1029:38Sammy RashidV50M18 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern V
47 1729:40Mark HulmstonV40M8 Wirral
48 1129:42Andrew RonaldV45M15 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
49 529:43Tony MacdowallV35M1Mark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans
50 1129:44Peter CloughV50M18 Crook
51 129:45Matt ShieldsV60M28 North Belfast
52 1829:47James LewisV40M7David GuestWolverhampton & Bilston
53 1229:52Paul ThackerV45M15 Cannock & Stafford
54 729:53Mark AspinallV55M22 Clayton le Moors
55 1229:55Doug BentallV50M17 Tonbridge
56 829:57Lawrence JohnsonV55M21 Low Fell
8KXC m35
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
57 1930:00David NormanV55M22 Wirral
8KXC M35
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
58 630:06Wesley McDowellV35M5 Dromore
59 930:19Peter KnightV55M21 Midland Masters
60 1030:32Michael BridgelandV55M25 Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
61 1330:37Dean FurnissV45M15 Hallamshire/Northern Vets
62 1330:38John SpracklandV50M20 Southport Waterloo
63 1430:44Paul LesterV45M12 Cannock & Stafford
64 230:45Brian MartinV60M26 Quakers
65 330:47Stan OwenV60M30 Salford H
66 1130:57Martin FarranV55M21 Leeds City
67 1531:03Marcus TaylorV45M12 Burnden
68 1431:04Mark Pitcairn-KnowlesV50M17 Tonbridge
69 1531:07Philip ColemanV50M19 Tonbridge/Newbury
70 1631:09Ian JacksonV45M14 Salford H
71 1231:16Tony BarbatV55M23 Wallasey
72 1731:31Colin RigbyV45M14 Burnden
73 2031:37Martin DeardenV40M10 Staffordshire Moorlands
74 731:48Nick HulmeV35M5 Staffordshire Moorlands
75 1331:49Jed TurnerV55M22 Sheffield RC/Northern Vets/Sheffield & Dearne
76 1431:51David GillV55M25 Warrington AC/Fire Service/Eastern Masters
77 1631:55Russ GodwinV50M16 Colwyn Bay
78 431:59Irwin FaircloughV60M27 Newbury
79 1732:03Paul LemmonV50M20Jacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
80 1832:05Chris ArmstrongV50M16 Nene Valley
81 2132:07Richard LongleyV40M8 Trentham
82 532:10Mervyn WardV60M28 Warrington AC
83 1532:18John PatienceV55M23 North Belfast
84 1932:23Paul GoodwinV50M16Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
85 1632:25Karl DinesV55M22 Willowfield
86 632:34Mike QuinnV60M29 Sheffield RC
87 2032:40Ed AshtonV50M19 Burnden
88 1732:47William K ThomasV55M25 Burnden
89 2232:50Lionel SpittleV60M29 Wolverhampton & Bilston
90 2132:52Stephen ThompsonV50M19 Vale Royal
91 2232:54Michael ThorntonV50M19 Jarrow & Hebburn
92 733:08Jim NewberryV60M30 North Belfast
93 833:25Robert JohnsonV60M26 Southport Waterloo
94 933:32Clive EdgingtonV60M26 Meirionnydd
95 1033:57Stephen RobertsV60M28 Oswestry
96 1134:08Charlie RitchieV60M27 Cambridge & Coleridge
97 834:11Paddy McShaneV35M  Jarrow & Hebburn Ac
98 1834:19Tony McCarthyV55M24Tony McCarthyWarrington AC/McCarkiss Endurance Project
99 2334:53Michael McNallyV50M19Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
100 1934:58Stewart JonesV55M24 Burnden
101 2035:21Andrew O'ConnorV55M22Ray VoseSt. Helens Sutton
102 2135:35Michael BunnV55M24 Jarrow & Hebburn
103 1835:37Matthew MasonV45M14 Ely
104 1235:52John MartinV60M26 Falkirk
105 2336:11Dale CaveV40M6 Owls Leicester
106 2236:25Gerald MeahV55M25 Cambridge & Coleridge
107 1936:49Peter RichardsonV60M30 Sunderland/North East Vets
108 2437:02Scott ArmstrongV40M7 Jesmond
109 1337:17Frank DevlinV60M30 Jarrow & Hebburn/Jarrow & Hebburn
110 2337:23Michael BakerV55M22David AndersonTyne Bridge
111 1437:45Valdis PauzersV60M28 Herne Hill
112 1538:19Ian WrightV60M26Ian WrightRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
113 939:07Iain TurnbullV35M3 Birtley
114 2039:37Brian HurstV45M14 Jarrow & Hebburn
115 2441:06Andy WarburtonV55M21 Burnden
116 1642:33Ken McCormickV60M30 Claremont
117 1751:17Nigel GoodwinV60M  Herne Hill Harriers