Livingston Open Meeting External Results
Livingston
19 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.16James DonaldSBU20MJames DonaldDundee Hawkhill3:58.103:56.46
24:01.58Jake ThomasPBU23M Livingston/Warwick Uni4:01.334:01.33
34:02.31Calum McKenzie SENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni4:00.513:57.0
44:05.46Aidan GilbrideSBU23MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride/Franklin Pierce4:05.463:57.51
54:07.45Owen Miller T20/F20 SENMSteven DoigFife4:05.894:02.63
64:09.80James Adam U20MSteven DoigPitreavie4:08.254:07.38
74:10.73Kobe StevensSBU23M Moorfoot4:10.734:05.88
84:13.56Alex Johnston U17MJohn WandsPitreavie4:09.504:09.50
94:14.38Andrew BonnerPBSENM Giffnock North4:05.494:05.49
104:18.88Christian Graham U17MKirk SmithLasswade4:06.704:06.70
114:28.25Euan Boyle U20MSteven DoigFife4:02.664:01.69
124:34.48Craig Prior SENM  4:31.14:17.28
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.78Luke McCaffreyPBU17M Kirkintilloch4:06.094:06.09
24:12.74Faisal KhursheedPBU20MNeil RentonGala4:09.624:09.62
34:14.72Steven Bryce T20/F20PBU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:14.724:14.72
44:16.52Struan PatonSBU20MMichael JohnstonCambuslang4:16.524:11.87
54:17.07Aidan McCaffreyPBU20M Kirkintilloch4:17.074:17.07
64:19.26David AddisonPBU15M Corstorphine4:18.334:18.33
74:21.69Fraser KellyPBU17M Team East Lothian4:21.694:21.69
84:23.01Jonathan JacksonPBU20MCarol SharpCorstorphine4:23.014:23.01
94:23.10Evan RossPBU23M Pitreavie4:23.104:23.10
104:25.89Louis O'HareSBV40M Kirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H4:25.894:25.12
114:26.55Callum ClarkPBU23M Lasswade4:26.554:26.55
124:28.25Harry McGillPBU15MStephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark4:27.484:27.48
134:38.38Paul O'Hare V40M Kirkintilloch4:32.204:32.20
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.53Levi SweeneyPBU17MPhil MesteckyStrathearn4:30.534:30.53
24:32.52Struan RossPBU20MJohn WandsPitreavie4:32.524:32.52
34:34.02Ryan DonaldPBU17M Dundee Hawkhill4:32.964:32.96
44:34.91Harry HenriksenPBU15M Lasswade4:34.914:34.91
54:35.43Sarah CalvertPBU17W Livingston4:35.434:35.43
64:37.97Sarah CouttsPBU15W Pitreavie4:37.974:37.97
74:38.79Conor GourleyPBU15MSteven DoigPitreavie4:38.144:38.14
84:39.92Emma JohnsonPBU15WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC4:39.444:39.44
94:41.85Robert Bartley V40M Kirkintilloch4:38.264:38.26
104:41.86Isla CalvertPBU15W Livingston4:34.424:34.42
114:41.93Hannah CameronPBU23WJoyce HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen4:41.934:41.93
124:42.28Vincent CarrollSBV45M Kirkintilloch4:42.284:41.72
134:44.85Grant NobleSBV55M Dunbar RC4:43.474:30.81
145:16.45Louise McCullagh U20WSteven DoigFife4:57.214:47.33
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.85Lewis BlairSBU15MJohn WandsPitreavie4:40.854:40.8
24:45.73Louis O'HarePBU15M Kirkintilloch4:39.174:39.17
34:48.37Peter Scott U15MSteven DoigFife4:43.074:43.07
44:50.36Daniel NewmanSBV50M Fife4:50.364:48.92
54:50.86Adam CassidyPBU17M Kirkintilloch4:39.144:39.14
64:51.21Cameron ThoresPBU15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:51.214:51.21
74:52.40Mark Gallacher V45M Motherwell4:49.914:48.2
84:52.48Ruari Bell U17M Livingston4:45.634:45.63
94:53.52Ewan ChristiePBU13M Gala4:53.54:53.5
104:54.96Angus Wright U13M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters4:52.614:52.61
114:58.55Caleb McleodPBU13M Pitreavie4:57.214:57.21
124:58.58Ben StruthersPBU13M Corstorphine4:58.584:58.58
134:59.12Niamh ShawPBU20W Lasswade/Dundee Uni4:59.124:59.12
145:15.39Fraser Morris U15M Livingston4:49.504:49.50
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.25Matthew KennedyPBU20MSandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:22.254:22.25
24:43.76Martin FitchiePBV35M Kirkintilloch4:43.764:43.76
35:05.91Robert ChristiePBV40M Falkirk5:05.915:05.91
45:09.55Jonathan MarshallPBU15M Livingston5:09.555:09.55
55:10.02Esme Callander U17W Musselburgh/Team East Lothian5:09.765:09.76
65:12.55David Woods U13MElaine MacKayShettleston4:57.744:57.74
75:13.91Charlie NolanPBU15W Livingston5:08.45:08.4
85:15.09Saul McGlennan U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:06.505:06.50
95:16.96Louis ChristiePBU13M Pitreavie5:16.965:16.96
105:17.11James ClarePBU13M Moorfoot5:17.115:17.11
115:17.52Yvonne CrillySBV55W Lothian5:17.525:03.91
125:21.35Thomas Fulton U13M Falkirk5:09.75:09.7
135:22.86Lucy JohnstonSBU17W Dunfermline Track & Field5:22.865:15.1
145:25.34Mia Crickmar U15W Fife5:22.545:22.54
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.90Cameron MacDonaldPBU15M East Kilbride5:07.905:07.90
25:23.68Sam HosiePBU13M East Kilbride5:23.685:23.68
35:27.22Angus CarlylePBU13M Border/Moorfoot5:27.225:27.22
45:30.98Hannah MairsSBU20W Livingston5:30.985:23.8
55:34.87Jack Anderson DonaldPBU13M Dundee Hawkhill5:29.315:29.31
65:48.30Finlay McWilliamPBU13M Unattached5:48.305:48.30
75:48.65Jodi HeyesPBSENWEric SimpsonFife/Dunfermline Track & Field5:48.655:48.65
85:52.59Alexander Skinner U13M Strathearn5:34.455:34.45
95:53.59Campbell MackayPBU13M Falkirk5:53.595:53.59
105:53.60Minnie BrocklesbyPBU17W Dunfermline Track & Field5:53.605:53.60
116:02.18Alasdair Brown U13M Lasswade5:50.205:50.20
126:03.28Zoe DunnPBU15W Livingston6:03.286:03.28
136:05.23Katy AitkenSBU20W Fife6:05.235:21.29
146:08.66Megan BriersPBU20W Fife6:08.666:08.66