North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
2 Dec 17
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
2KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:36Eammon JilleU11M11 Saffron AC
2 6:43Ryan ButlerU11M11 Saffron AC
3 6:48Joseph MonkU11M  Newark
4 6:51Robert WardlowU11M  Saffron AC
5 6:59Charlie BloodU11M  OWLS
6 7:03William WrightU11M  Derby
7 7:03Daniel HarisU11M  Charnwood AC
8 7:04Owen LynasU11M11 Heanor
9 7:04Jack GospelU11M  Daventry
10 7:05William RonaldU11M11Bill BoydCorby
11 7:08Stanley LoweU11M11 Derby
12 7:13Charlie Coleson-ShieldsU11M  Charnwood AC
13 7:14Samuel TanseyU11M10 Saffron AC
14 7:15Joshua FloodU11M11 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute T
15 7:21Felix BowlingU13M  Nene Valley
16 7:24Ethan BuckleyU11M11 Shelton
17 7:30Herbert BeckwithU11M11Bill BoydCorby
18 7:31Charlie HalfordU11M11 Amber Valley
19 7:40Xavier MorganU11M  High Peak
20 7:41Jack CreminU11M  Derby
21 7:41Josh EdlinU11M  High Peak
22 7:47Cahan FrostU11M10 Saffron AC
23 7:51J PulestonU11M  Notts AC
24 7:51Samuel McGillU11M11 High Peak AC
25 7:56Joshua PeggU11M11 Saffron AC
26 7:57Ibai Smith-GonzalezU11M  Harborough
27 7:59Noah FellU11M  Nene Valley
28 8:04Zack Kirk-BatesU11M11 Kettering
29 8:05Miles FoordU11M  Charnwood AC
30 8:06Henry JonesU11M11 Rushcliffe
31 8:09Sebastian ThornewillU11M11 Rushcliffe
32 8:15Nat CliffordU11M  Nene Valley
33 8:21Hary Beetham-GraingerU11M  Amber Valley & EAC
34 8:29Zander FurnessU11M10 Heanor
35 8:38James CluttonU11M10 Kettering
36 8:40Sebastian TonksU11M  Absolute Tri
37 8:41Joshua HillU11M  Peterborough
38 8:50Oscar TomaselliU11M11 Nene Valley
2KXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:48Alice TolleyU11W11 High Peak AC
2 6:57Iris ClarkeU11W11 Sutton-in-Ashfield
3 7:08Amy AldridgeU11W10Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
4 7:10Kate PomerleauU13W  Daventry
5 7:12Caitlin MccloyU11W11 Matlock
6 7:15Mya AcharyaU11W11 Saffron AC
7 7:22Freya LesterU11W  Matlock A.C
8 7:23Phoebe ForwardU11W11 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute T
9 7:26Daisy KayeU11W  Amber Valley & E AC
10 7:27Evie HemmingsU11W11 Nene Valley
11 7:28Carmen JacksonU11W  Amber Valley & E AC
12 7:29Phoebe TilsleyU11W10 Amber Valley
13 7:30Isabel WestwoodU11W  Mansfield Harriers
14 7:32Grace StrettonU11W  Leicester Coritanians
15 7:41Lucy DonnagheyU11W  Leicester Coritanians
16 7:45Amelia QuinneyU11W11 Amber Valley
17 7:48Aaliyah HallickU11W  Leicester Coritanians
18 7:51Maggie WalshU11W  Derby
19 7:52Elisa MayesU11W10Bill BoydCorby
20 7:54Lexie LangleyU11W11 Amber Valley
21 8:02Romy JamiesonU11W  Derby
22 8:06Kira WestU11W  Derby
23 8:08Myah SeagerU11W10 Saffron AC
24 8:11Holly LynasU11W11 Heanor
25 8:12J ParkerU11W  OWLS
26 8:14E KeetleyU11W  Notts AC
27 8:14Amy RandleU11W  Derby
28 8:18Emily LyonsU11W11 Amber Valley
29 8:45Molly HammondU11W10 Derby
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:06Patrick WelshU13M2 Derby
2 13:30Hugo BrillU13M2 Nene Valley
3 13:34Corey RoseU13M3 Derby
4 13:52Jake GreenhalghU13M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
5 14:06Ashley ButlerU13M3 Saffron AC
6 14:20Harry HewittU13M  Nene Valley
7 14:25William StanwayU13M2 High Peak AC
8 14:26Jasper AdamsonU13M1 Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
9 14:36Ethan JuddU13M1 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute T
10 14:36Alex GalpinU13M3 Bourne
11 14:44Thomas BavinU13M2 Rushcliffe
12 14:47Keyon GrevesonU13M2 Chesterfield
13 14:50William O'SullivanU13M  Derby
14 14:51Joshua TowneU13M3 Notts
15 14:55Samuel WrightU13M3 Saffron AC
16 15:08Freddie KugelmannU13M2 Burton
17 15:20Oscar WyszynskiU13M1 Rushcliffe
18 15:24Tom BaileyU13M  Heanor RC
19 15:28Gregor McGillU13M2 High Peak TC
20 15:29Adam BoydellU13M2 Rushcliffe
21 15:29Danny-Ray MurdeyU13M  Saffron AC
22 15:36Harry JoslinU13M2 Amber Valley
23 15:37Drew BirkettU13M2 Derby
24 15:49Jacob YorkeU13M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
25 15:54George James Treen Amor-HughesU13M2 Derby
26 16:08Kai BolsoverU13M1 Saffron AC
27 16:09Harry StevensonU13M3 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute T
28 16:39Charlie DraycottU13M1 Burton
29 16:48Connor ChadwickU13M3 Amber Valley
30 16:57Kyle WarnerU13M1 Nene Valley
31 17:01Alec BarrU13M1 Derby
32 17:05Archie WilsonU13M  Heanor RC
33 17:31Harry ChadwickU13M2 Amber Valley
34 17:51Dan GalpinU13M3 Bourne
35 18:12Isaac FellU13M  Nene Valley
36 18:54Sam SargeantU13M  Matlock
37 18:54Charlie CottonU13M1 Heanor
38 19:09Joe ColeU13M2 Nene Valley
3KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:46Maya Todd McIntyreU15W2Graham MoffattRushcliffe
2 14:07Emily CrookesU15W1 Lincoln Wellington
3 14:27Elizabeth WebsterU15W2 Matlock/Chesterfield
4 14:33Sosseh BadjieU15W2 High Peak AC
5 14:42Flo BrillU15W1 Nene Valley
6 14:51Imogen EdwardsU15W1 Rushcliffe
7 14:57Molly PeelU15W2 Bourne
8 15:20Katie TaskerU15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
9 15:22Frankie BerryU15W1 Rushcliffe
10 15:26Jasmine GrevesonU15W1 Chesterfield
11 15:31Michaela DickU15W2 Matlock
12 15:32Nancy BrittenU15W2Nancy BrittenRushcliffe
13 15:35Sophie TaylorU15W  Sutton Harriers
14 15:56Amelia Briggs-GoodeU15W1Martyn GibbonsNotts
15 16:22Yasmin NuttU15W2Martyn GibbonsNotts
16 16:25Indiya GannonU15W1 Amber Valley
17 16:30Elisha FoordU15W  Nene Valley
18 16:33Megan EmertonU15W1 Derby
19 16:37Iona BebbU15W2 Corby
20 16:44Annie BeckwithU15W1Bill BoydCorby
21 17:26Ysabel MurdeyU15W1 Saffron AC
22 17:27Erin TreasyU15W  Corby
23 17:50Phoebe WilsonU15W1 Amber Valley
24 18:28Lauren DouglasU15W  Owls
25 18:29Francesca HowettU15W1 Amber Valley
26 21:21Elspeth MorganU15W1 High Peak AC
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:28Amelia ChrispinU13W2 Newark AC
2 14:56Madeleine MayesU13W3Bill BoydCorby
3 15:09Jessamine HughesU13W2Martyn GibbonsNotts
4 15:32Poppy MeadU13W2 Derby
5 15:43Lottie HemmingsU13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
6 15:57Anna NormanU13W2 Derby
7 16:14Chelsie BoleU13W2 Nene Valley
8 16:15Betty CresswellU13W1 Derby
9 16:24Amelie GilchristU13W2 Derby
10 16:28Molly EmertonU13W1 Derby
11 16:45Olivia AllenU13W1 Matlock
12 17:14Josie KnightU13W2 Nene Valley
13 17:17Kaliyah Morant-HudsonU13W2 Burton
14 17:21Kelsey RowleyU13W2 Heanor
15 17:30Amber WilkinsU13W1 Heanor
16 17:32Maisie TruemanU13W1 Burton
17 17:40Martha SeagentU13W  Amber Valley
18 17:44Naomi NealU13W2 Burton
19 17:56Mia FrancoU13W2 Amber Valley
20 18:02Isabelle LesterU13W  Matlock AC
21 18:05Olivia McFarlaneU13W  Charnwood
22 18:17Anna DouglasU13W  OWLS
23 18:18Niamh HodgsonU13W  Nene Valley
24 18:25Elizabeth FeltonU13W  Heanor
25 18:26Lola JamiesonU13W1 Derby
26 18:48Niamh RushtonU13W2 Nene Valley
27 18:56Mya TurnerU13W1 Amber Valley
28 19:22Grace HedgesU13W  Heanor
29 19:44Pippa WoolleyU13W  Sutton Harriers
30 20:17Emma WilkinsU13W2 Heanor
31 21:41Niamh SinnottU13W1 Kettering
32 22:09Daisy BoswellU13W1 Amber Valley
 
5KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:39Jenson ConnellU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
2 16:49Sam MarshU15M2 Heanor
3 17:16Sam AllenU15M  Chesterfield
4 17:19Francis Higton DurrantU15M2 Amber Valley
5 17:21Joe CurrieU15M  Chesterfield
6 17:21Tom SpencerU15M2 Chesterfield
7 17:24Luca MayesU15M2Bill BoydCorby
8 17:36Lewis BudgenU15M2Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
9 17:51Sonny JamiesonU15M1 Derby
10 17:57Jack ShortenU15M2 Burton
11 18:03Ernie CresswellU15M1 Derby
12 18:15Geo BennyU15M2 Derby
13 18:16Samuel OakleyU15M1 Nene Valley
14 18:19Lucas SpenceU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
15 18:26Matthew William GolderU15M2 Derby
16 18:35Charlie NormanU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
17 18:39Lewis BoswellU15M2 Amber Valley
18 18:43Stanley ClarkeU15M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
19 18:51Harvey HancockU15M2 Nene Valley
20 19:06Connor ElyU15M1 Bourne
21 19:12William FairweatherU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
22 19:17H Beech-McPhilpinU15M  Notts AC
23 19:29Dylan TomaselliU15M1 Nene Valley
24 19:35Lucas Wolf-PudneyU15M2 Charnwood
25 19:42Sam GarnerU15M2 Nene Valley
26 19:46Kyle RowleyU15M2 Heanor
27 19:48Harry CockingU15M1 Chesterfield
28 19:57Jack DaviesU15M1 Derby
29 20:04Jonathan HawkinsU15M  Amber Valley
30 20:12Max ThatcherU15M2 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
31 20:14Samuel JonesU15M1 Burton
32 20:19Joshua ArmstrongU15M1 Peterborough
33 20:22Joel Whittaker-NaylorU15M  Mansfield Harriers
34 20:31Finlay GrantU15M1 Chesterfield
35 20:32Thomas SeargentU15M1 Amber Valley
36 20:34Nathan O'MaraU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
37 20:40Oliver DannU15M1 Amber Valley
38 20:46Joshua CluttonU15M1Shane SmithKettering
39 20:52Ethan SharrattU15M2 Burton
40 21:04Tom BraithwaiteU15M  Newark
41 21:09Ethan RowleyU15M  Heanor RC
42 21:11Matthew ChurchU15M2 Nene Valley
43 21:19James BriggU15M  Matlock
44 21:20Sebastian BeckwithU13M-1Bill BoydCorby
45 21:50Billy WallbankU15M1 Heanor
5KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:32Molly HudsonU17W1 Derby
2 18:50Mollie ScottU17W2 Mansfield
3 19:02Louise CockingU17W1 Chesterfield
4 19:22Amber ScottU17W2 Mansfield
5 19:36Alice CraneU17W1 Derby
6 20:26Josie FortuneU17W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
7 20:29Selina ScottU17W2Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton
8 20:38Amber ParkU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
9 20:47Taya JoslinU17W1Taya JoslinDerby
10 21:13Freja StromU17W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
11 21:22Ava RemziU17W1 Notts
12 21:35Mia HoejbergU17W  Rushcliffe
13 22:40Amelia GouldU17W1 Notts
14 22:47Eleanor MillerU17W2 Newark AC
15 23:04Emma WilliamsU17W2 Notts
16 23:08Abi CooperU17W  Rushcliffe
17 23:10Hana RayU17W1 Nene Valley
18 24:02Lauren OwensU17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
19 24:16Tiffany UnderwoodU17W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
20 24:38Tilly OwensU17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
21 25:44Sarah MastonU17W1 Rushcliffe
 
6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:30Joe GreenU17M  Lincoln Wellington
2 22:32Alex EdikerU17M2 Chesterfield
3 22:32Matthew BarnesU17M1 Notts
4 22:35Senay Mkiale GuzaiU17M2 Derby
5 22:35William TigheU17M1 Chesterfield
6 22:57Ethan BarrU17M1 Derby
7 23:35Aaron HuntU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
8 23:43Dylan GeorgeU17M2Richard MasseyMansfield
9 23:50Jude BushU17M1 Derby
10 23:52Ewan SpencerU17M1 Chesterfield
11 23:54Finn MoffattU17M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
12 23:56William TuckerU17M  Grntham AC
13 24:04Jack RushbyU17M2 Lincoln Wellington
14 24:04Jacob BuckleyU17M2 Chesterfield
15 24:16Alex KirklandU17M2 Chesterfield
16 24:17Luke WardU17M  Derby
17 24:31Zach SpenceU17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
18 24:37Jacob CousinsU17M2 Chesterfield
19 25:11Elliot MeylanU17M2 Chesterfield
20 25:17Jacob FoxU17M  Peterborough
21 25:46Joshua CannellU17M2Shane SmithKettering
Page: 1 2 3